Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 2 - 1 | Anderlecht | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 5 - 1 | Cercle Brugge | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge | 2 - 3 | Club Brugge | View events | |
Aggr. | Club Brugge | 8 - 3 | Cercle Brugge | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Gent | 0 - 2 | Anderlecht | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 3 - 0 | Gent | View events | |
Aggr. | Gent | 0 - 5 | Anderlecht |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 2 - 1 | Cercle Brugge | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge | 2 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | View events | |
Aggr. | Sporting Charleroi | 2 - 3 | Cercle Brugge | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 3 - 2 | Mechelen | View events | |
Aggr. | Mechelen | 2 - 3 | Club Brugge | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zulte Waregem | 0 - 3 | Anderlecht | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 4 - 2 | Zulte Waregem | View events | |
Aggr. | Zulte Waregem | 2 - 7 | Anderlecht | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lokeren | 1 - 4 | Gent | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Gent | 1 - 0 | Lokeren | View events | |
Aggr. | Lokeren | 1 - 5 | Gent |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge | 3 - 0 | Coxyde | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 2 - 0 | KV Oostende | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 0 - 3 | Club Brugge | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zulte Waregem | 2 - 1 | Lierse | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Olsa Brakel | 2 - 3 | Mechelen | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lommel | 0 - 1 | Gent | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 1 - 4 | Lokeren | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 4 - 1 | Racing Mechelen | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Coxyde | 0 - 0 | Excel Mouscron | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Gillis Waas | 1 - 7 | Cercle Brugge | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Olsa Brakel | 6 - 1 | Westerlo | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 0 - 1 | Racing Mechelen | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lokeren | 6 - 0 | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 2 - 0 | AS Eupen | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Woluwe-Zaventem | 1 - 3 | KV Oostende | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dessel Sport | 0 - 2 | Mechelen | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven | 1 - 3 | Kortrijk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 6 - 1 | Eendracht Aalst | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lierse | 4 - 0 | Sint-Truiden | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Patro Eisden | 3 - 5 | Anderlecht | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Namur | 1 - 3 | Gent | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lommel | 2 - 1 | SK Beveren | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Heist | 0 - 3 | Standard Liège | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 0 - 4 | Zulte Waregem | View events |