Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 1 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 0 - 0 | Željezničar | ||
Aggr. | Siroki Brijeg | 0 - 1 | Željezničar |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 1 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 3 | Željezničar | ||
Aggr. | Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 4 | Željezničar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 0 | Velez | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Velez | 0 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg | View events | |
Aggr. | Velez | 0 - 2 | Siroki Brijeg |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Velez | 2 - 0 | Branitelj | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Branitelj | 1 - 1 | Velez | View events | |
Aggr. | Branitelj | 1 - 3 | Velez | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | 1 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 0 - 0 | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | ||
Aggr. | Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 1 | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 0 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 0 | Sarajevo | ||
Aggr. | Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 0 | Sarajevo | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 2 - 0 | Čelik | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 0 - 0 | Željezničar | ||
Aggr. | Čelik | 0 - 2 | Željezničar |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 1 - 0 | UNIS Vogošća | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda Gradačac | 2 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Travnik | 2 - 3 | Velez | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Branitelj | 4 - 1 | Dizdaruša | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Slavija | 3 - 0 | Modriča | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Čelik | 4 - 0 | Podrinje Janja | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Iskra | 0 - 1 | Rudar Kakanj | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 3 - 0 | Kozara Gradiška | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Olimpik Sarajevo | 3 - 0 | Mladost Gacko | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vitez | 0 - 1 | GOŠK Gabela | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | 6 - 0 | Mladost Župča | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Doboj | 0 - 1 | Sarajevo | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mramor | 1 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 3 - 0 | Sutjeska Foča | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 2 - 0 | Leotar | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 3 - 1 | Brotnjo |