Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 2 - 2 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 0 | Olaria | ||
Aggr. | Portuguesa RJ | 5 - 2 | Olaria |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
América RJ | 1 - 2 | Olaria | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 1 - 1 | América RJ | ||
Aggr. | América RJ | 2 - 3 | Olaria | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 2 | Serrano RJ | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Serrano RJ | 1 - 1 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
Aggr. | Serrano RJ | 3 - 4 | Portuguesa RJ |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 6 - 0 | Nova Iguaçu | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Nova Iguaçu | 2 - 2 | Olaria | ||
Aggr. | Olaria | 8 - 2 | Nova Iguaçu | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Serrano RJ | 1 - 2 | Gonçalense | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Gonçalense | 0 - 1 | Serrano RJ | ||
Aggr. | Gonçalense | 2 - 2 | Serrano RJ | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
América RJ | 2 - 0 | Friburguense | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Friburguense | 0 - 0 | América RJ | ||
Aggr. | América RJ | 2 - 0 | Friburguense | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Duque de Caxias | 1 - 2 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 1 | Duque de Caxias | ||
Aggr. | Portuguesa RJ | 5 - 2 | Duque de Caxias |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Duque de Caxias | 0 - 1 | Bangu | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Bangu | 0 - 2 | Duque de Caxias | ||
Aggr. | Bangu | 1 - 2 | Duque de Caxias | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 0 - 1 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 2 - 2 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | ||
Aggr. | Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 2 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Friburguense | 3 - 0 | Madureira | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Madureira | 1 - 1 | Friburguense | ||
Aggr. | Madureira | 1 - 4 | Friburguense | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
América RJ | 1 - 0 | Resende | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Resende | 0 - 1 | América RJ | ||
Aggr. | Resende | 0 - 2 | América RJ | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 2 - 1 | Audax Rio | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Audax Rio | 0 - 1 | Olaria | ||
Aggr. | Audax Rio | 1 - 3 | Olaria | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Americano | 1 - 1 | Nova Iguaçu | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Nova Iguaçu | 2 - 1 | Americano | ||
Aggr. | Nova Iguaçu | 3 - 2 | Americano | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Gonçalense | 1 - 1 | Volta Redonda | ||
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Volta Redonda | 0 - 2 | Gonçalense | ||
Aggr. | Volta Redonda | 1 - 3 | Gonçalense | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Serrano RJ | 1 - 0 | Boavista RJ | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Boavista RJ | 0 - 1 | Serrano RJ | ||
Aggr. | Boavista RJ | 0 - 2 | Serrano RJ |