Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofia | 3 - 1 | Cherno more |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Panayot Volov | 1 - 2 | Cherno more | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofia | 4 - 1 | Chernomorets Pomorie |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofia | 4 - 1 | Beroe | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pirin 1922 | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Panayot Volov | 2 - 1 | Rilski sportist | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vihren Sandanski | 0 - 2 | Cherno more |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Arkus | 0 - 4 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Rilski sportist | 5 - 0 | AKB Minyor | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Rodopa Smolyan | 0 - 2 | Pirin 1922 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Panayot Volov | 3 - 0 | Spartak Pleven | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Vidima-Rakovski | 0 - 1 | Beroe | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vihren Sandanski | 2 - 1 | Marek | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Cherno more | 3 - 2 | Levski Sofia | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofia | 1 - 0 | Lovech |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Pleven | 4 - 1 | Spartak Plovdiv | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Minyor Pernik | 0 - 2 | Beroe | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Arkus | 2 - 0 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rilski sportist | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets Sofia | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | Marek | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pirin 1922 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vidima-Rakovski | 3 - 1 | Minyor Bobov dol | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Nesebar | 0 - 2 | Rodopa Smolyan | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Yantra 2019 | 0 - 1 | AKB Minyor | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets | 0 - 2 | Lovech | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Pomorie | 0 - 0 | Panayot Volov | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 1 - 1 | Vihren Sandanski | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Belasitsa | 1 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Haskovo | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia |