Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | Šibenik | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Šibenik | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split | View events | |
Aggr. | Šibenik | 1 - 4 | Hajduk Split |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Šibenik | 0 - 0 | Varaždin | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 0 - 2 | Šibenik | View events | |
Aggr. | Šibenik | 2 - 0 | Varaždin | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | View events | |
Aggr. | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 1 - 4 | Varaždin | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 2 - 0 | Slaven Koprivnica | View events | |
Aggr. | Slaven Koprivnica | 1 - 6 | Varaždin | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Pomorac Kostrena | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 2 | Pomorac Kostrena | View events | |
Aggr. | Pomorac Kostrena | 2 - 5 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
NK Zagreb | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 4 - 1 | NK Zagreb | View events | |
Aggr. | NK Zagreb | 1 - 4 | Hajduk Split | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Osijek | 1 - 1 | Šibenik | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Šibenik | 4 - 0 | Osijek | View events | |
Aggr. | Osijek | 1 - 5 | Šibenik |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Istra 1961 | 0 - 1 | Slaven Koprivnica | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Šibenik | 4 - 0 | Rijeka | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 2 - 1 | Karlovac | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
NK Zagreb | 3 - 1 | Segesta Sisak | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Osijek | 1 - 0 | Inter Zaprešić | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 - 1 | Vinogradar | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pomorac Kostrena | 9 - 0 | Rudar Labin | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 5 - 1 | Moslavina |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Orijent Rijeka | 1 - 2 | NK Zagreb | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Labin | 5 - 3 | Cibalia | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Suhopolje | 1 - 5 | Inter Zaprešić | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Croatia Sesvete | 0 - 1 | Istra 1961 | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Slavonac | 1 - 5 | Pomorac Kostrena | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Plitvica | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Croatia Slavonski Brod | 0 - 2 | Rijeka | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lipik | 3 - 5 | Hajduk Split | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Velebit Benkovac | 0 - 2 | Varaždin | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
RNK Split | 0 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Graničar Županja | 1 - 3 | Osijek | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Karlovac | 3 - 1 | HAŠK | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Nehaj | 0 - 0 | Segesta Sisak | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vinogradar | 1 - 1 | Međimurje Čakovec | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 2 - 0 | Konavljanin | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Belišće | 0 - 3 | Šibenik |