Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Ahli Al-Khalil | 0 - 0 | Shabab Al Khaleel |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes | 1 - 2 | Ahli Al-Khalil | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Shabab Alsamu | 0 - 1 | Shabab Al Khaleel |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Al-Shoban Al-Muslimin | 0 - 4 | Taraji Wadi Al-Nes | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Abna Al Quds | 2 - 4 | Ahli Al-Khalil | |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Thaqafi Tulkarem | 2 - 3 | Shabab Alsamu | |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia | 0 - 3 | Shabab Al Khaleel |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes | 2 - 1 | Markaz Tulkarm | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Tubas | 0 - 1 | Shabab Alsamu | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Al-Shoban Al-Muslimin | 0 - 0 | Shabab Al Am'ari | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Shabab Al Khader | 0 - 0 | Abna Al Quds | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia | 0 - 0 | Shabab Al-Dhahiriya | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Thaqafi Tulkarem | 3 - 0 | Shabab Dora | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Shabab Al Khaleel | 1 - 1 | Markez Balata | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Markaz Askar | 0 - 3 | Ahli Al-Khalil |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Ahli Al-Khalil | 3 - 0 | Al-Arabi Beit Safafa | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Markez Balata | 4 - 1 | Islami Kalkelea | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya | 5 - 1 | Al-Ahli Qalqilya | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Shabab Al Khaleel | 3 - 0 | Mowaten Burj Al-Laqla | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Markaz Tulkarm | 5 - 0 | Wadi Fukin | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Thaqafi Tulkarem | 2 - 1 | Silwan | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Shabab Al Khader | 2 - 0 | Markaz Raqam Wahad | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes | 2 - 0 | Shabab Al-Obaideya | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Hilal Al-Quds | 1 - 1 | Al-Shoban Al-Muslimin | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Shabab Al Am'ari | 5 - 1 | Beit Ummar | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Jabal Al Mukaber | 0 - 1 | Abna Al Quds | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Shabab Alsamu | 2 - 0 | Isawiya | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Al-Birah Institution | 0 - 2 | Markaz Askar | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Shabab Dora | 1 - 0 | Al-Karmil | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Shabab Yatta | 0 - 1 | Tubas | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia | 3 - 2 | Jenin |