Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Zorya | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Dnipro | 1 - 0 | Zorya | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zorya | 2 - 0 | Dnipro | View events | |
Aggr. | Zorya | 2 - 1 | Dnipro | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Oleksandria | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 0 | Oleksandria | View events | |
Aggr. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 1 | Oleksandria |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Stal Kamianske | 0 - 3 | Dnipro | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Dnipro | 4 - 1 | Stal Kamianske | View events | |
Aggr. | Dnipro | 7 - 1 | Stal Kamianske | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Oleksandria | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 0 - 1 | Oleksandria | View events | |
Aggr. | Dinamo Kiev | 1 - 2 | Oleksandria | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Volyn | 1 - 1 | Zorya | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zorya | 5 - 0 | Volyn | View events | |
Aggr. | Zorya | 6 - 1 | Volyn | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Vorskla | 0 - 4 | Shakhtar Donetsk | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 2 | Vorskla | View events | |
Aggr. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 - 2 | Vorskla |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 1 - 3 | Stal Kamianske | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Balkany Zorya | 0 - 1 | Dnipro | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Zirka | 1 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Mykolaiv | 2 - 1 | Metalist | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Desna | 1 - 1 | Vorskla | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Myr | 0 - 2 | Chornomorets | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal Kyiv | 0 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Hirnyk-Sport | 0 - 6 | Dinamo Kiev | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Inhulets' | 0 - 2 | Volyn | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Kryvbas KR | 3 - 0 | Mariupol' | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Sumy | 0 - 1 | Obolon' Kyiv | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Kramatorsk | 1 - 3 | Oleksandria | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Ternopil' | 3 - 1 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 0 - 2 | Olimpik Donetsk | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Kobra | 1 - 0 | Hoverla | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Krystal | 0 - 5 | Zorya | View events |