Players

Players abroad (England)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

Spain

C. Oatway La Liga Real Betis
C. I'Anson Segunda División Granada
C. Ruane Segunda B Hércules
J. McCourt Tercera Division Tenerife II

Germany

J. Sancho Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
K. Hinds Bundesliga Wolfsburg
R. Kent Bundesliga Freiburg
R. Oxford Bundesliga Borussia M'gladbach
J. Brown Regionalliga Hannover 96 II
K. Thackray Regionalliga Uerdingen
M. Durrans Regionalliga Garching
G. Noel Regionalliga Lübeck
D. Collinge Regionalliga Stuttgart II
D. Boadu Regionalliga Borussia Dortmund II
J. Sancho Regionalliga Borussia Dortmund II
M. Egbo Regionalliga Borussia M'gladbach II
B. Wingrove Oberliga Erlangen-Bruck

France

A. Logombe National 3 Gobelins

Netherlands

T. Kane Eredivisie Groningen
F. Dabo Eredivisie Vitesse
C. Colkett Eredivisie Vitesse
D. Crowley Eredivisie Willem II
M. Ali Eredivisie Vitesse
I. Buckley-Ricketts Eredivisie Twente
M. Mount Eredivisie Vitesse
M. Willock Eredivisie Utrecht
G. Dobson Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam
J. Horsfield Eredivisie NAC Breda
B. Ormonde-Ottewill Eerste Divisie Helmond Sport
A. Driver Eerste Divisie De Graafschap
F. Adarabioyo Eerste Divisie Oss
K. De Silva Eerste Divisie Eindhoven
M. Willock Eerste Divisie Utrecht II
G. Dobson Tweede Divisie Sparta Rotterdam II
A. Dubovecky Hoofdklasse Leonidas
J. Yoffe Hoofdklasse Halsteren

Albania

M. Ngoo 1st Division Tirana

Australia

K. Lowe A-League Perth Glory
J. Mills A-League Perth Glory
W. Brown A-League Newcastle Jets
W. Joyce A-League Melbourne City
B. Surey National Pre… Melbourne Knights
D. Heagney National Pre… Bayswater City
M. West National Pre… APIA Leichhardt Tigers
D. Jones National Pre… Green Gully
J. Mckay National Pre… Gold Coast City
S. Canham National Pre… Sorrento
J. Davies National Pre… Green Gully
S. Smith National Pre… Gold Coast City
B. Wilson National Pre… Stirling Lions
L. Byles National Pre… Heidelberg United
K. Sanders National Pre… Edgeworth Eagles
H. Noon National Pre… Heidelberg United
J. McLean National Pre… Brisbane Strikers
A. Chandler National Pre… Redlands United
A. Wilford National Pre… Oakleigh Cannons
F. Hills National Pre… Brisbane Strikers
J. Gosling National Pre… FNQ Heat
N. Hegarty National Pre… Hume City
D. Briggs Brisbane Peninsula Power
W. Moon Brisbane Queensland Lions
W. Moon Brisbane Queensland Lions

Austria

D. Walker Regionalliga Kitzbühel
J. Bexon Regionalliga Kitzbühel
D. Walker Landesliga Kitzbühel
J. Bexon Landesliga Kitzbühel

Bangladesh

R. Northmore Premier League Saif
C. Sheringham Premier League Saif

Belgium

E. Moore First Division B OH Leuven
N. Pearson First Division B OH Leuven
L. Bannister First Amateu… Patro Eisden
M. Kedman First Amateu… Patro Eisden
A. Singh Second Amate… Tienen
A. Burnaby-Atkins Second Amate… KFC Duffel
S. McMahon Provincial BX Brussels

Brazil

Eric Paranaense 2 Paranavaí

Bulgaria

G. Lucas Second League Oborishte

Canada

T. Ameobi NASL Edmonton
N. Sansara NASL Edmonton
R. Williams USL Ottawa Fury
J. Barden USL Ottawa Fury
W. Seymore USL Whitecaps II
S. Manesio USL Ottawa Fury

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera A Envigado

Cyprus

M. Derbyshire 1. Division Omonia Nicosia
O. Rowe 2. Division Ayia Napa
A. Slowe 2. Division Ayia Napa
M. Omore 3. Division APEP

Denmark

M. Rochester Sørensen Superliga Silkeborg
C. Machell 1st Division Thisted

Finland

B. Ions Veikkausliiga SJK
K. Sheppard Veikkausliiga SJK
K. Armstrong Ykkönen Haka
E. Jackson Ykkönen Jaro
D. O'Brien Kakkonen Kraft
G. Ramsay Kakkonen JBK
E. Jackson Kakkonen JBK
R. Ainscough Kakkonen PEPO
R. Gilligan Kakkonen TP-47
B. Vaughan Kolmonen Atlantis
S. Grey Kolmonen Virkiä
M. Dziadulewicz Kolmonen JIPPO
D. McGiveron Kolmonen SJK Akatemia

Hong Kong

R. Ewart HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
J. Beacher HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
M. Hampshire HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
A. Wylde HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
T. Smith HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
R. Bacon HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong

Iceland

S. Hewson Úrvalsdeild Grindavík
M. Garner Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
A. Nkumu Úrvalsdeild KA
C. Williams Úrvalsdeild KA
R. Yussuff Úrvalsdeild ÍA
A. Pew 1. Deild Selfoss
G. Ryder 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
A. Green 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
D. Gylfason 2. Deild Vídir

India

W. Brown Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
C. Thomas Indian Supe… ATK
S. Coppell Indian Supe… Jamshedpur
T. Thorpe Indian Supe… ATK
T. Sheringham Indian Supe… ATK
C. Baker Indian Supe… ATK
J. Gregory Indian Supe… Chennaiyin
P. Rachubka Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
J. Johnson Indian Supe… Bengaluru
J. Johnson U18 League Bengaluru
J. Gregory U18 League Chennaiyin

Indonesia

C. Cole Liga 1 Persib

Israel

N. Blackman Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Tel Aviv

Japan

J. Bothroyd J1 League Consadole Sapporo

Kazakhstan

O. Aiyegbusi Premier League Shakhter Karagandy

Latvia

P. Ashworth Virsliga Ventspils

Lithuania

S. Shaban A Lyga Atlantas

Luxembourg

A. Cvetkovic National Div… Fola Esch

Malaysia

Darren Charles Super League Pulau Pinang
L. Tuck Premier League Negeri Sembilan

Malta

S. Fenwick Premier League Naxxar Lions
M. Miller Premier League Hibernians
S. Harland Gozo First D… Victoria Wanderers

Mexico

R. Morrison Liga MX Atlas

New Zealand

L. Caunter Premiership Eastern Suburbs
A. Rogers Premiership Auckland City
G. Ogilvie Premiership Canterbury United
B. Webster Premiership Hamilton Wanderers
B. Angell Premiership Hawke's Bay United
S. Hoyle Premiership Canterbury United
J. Hughes Premiership Hamilton Wanderers
S. Mason-Smith Premiership Hawke's Bay United
G. King Premiership Canterbury United
S. De St. Croix Premiership Hamilton Wanderers
J. Hoyle Premiership Hawke's Bay United
R. Tinsley Premiership Waitakere United
C. Greenacre Premiership Wellington Phoenix Res.
A. Thurston Premiership Hawke's Bay United
J. Figueira Premiership Team Wellington
R. Pearson Premiership Tasman United
R. Langworthy Premiership Eastern Suburbs
D. White Premiership Auckland City
K. Smith Premiership Tasman United
T. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
J. Hughes Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers
S. De St. Croix Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers
R. Langworthy Regional Leagues Eastern Suburbs
L. Caunter Regional Leagues Eastern Suburbs
B. Webster Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers

Northern Ireland

B. Adams Premiership Linfield
M. Smith Premiership Coleraine
H. Doherty Premiership Carrick Rangers
R. Brush Premiership Ballinamallard United

Norway

G. Green Eliteserien Viking
R. Greenidge Eliteserien Sogndal
I. Burchnall Eliteserien Viking
R. Jenkins Eliteserien Viking
M. Dempsey 1. Division Start
C. Joyce 3. Division Pors Grenland
D. Makumbu 3. Division Mo
A. Hawtin 3. Division Valdres
S. Humphreys 3. Division Valdres

Philippines

G. Caygill PFL Loyola
B. Grayson PFL Loyola
M. Wright PFL Loyola
A. Mitter PFL Loyola
L. Clark PFL Kaya

Poland

D. Boateng I Liga Raków Częstochowa

Portugal

C. Willock Primeira Liga Benfica
S. Balalarabe Segunda Liga Gil Vicente
C. Willock Segunda Liga Benfica II

Qatar

O. Najhi Stars League Al Khor

Republic of Ireland

S. Supple Premier Division Bohemians
N. McDonald Premier Division Limerick
R. Donelon Premier Division Sligo Rovers
T. Adebayo-Rowling Premier Division Sligo Rovers
C. Roddan Premier Division Sligo Rovers
R. Masterson Premier Division Drogheda United
B. Igiehon Premier Division Sligo Rovers
S. Bone Premier Division Shamrock Rovers
O. Haughton Premier Division Sligo Rovers
R. Williams Premier Division Cork City
E. Dsane Premier Division Finn Harps
P. Hunt First Division Cobh Ramblers
A. Dempsey First Division Wexford

Scotland

P. Hartley Premiership Motherwell
W. Foderingham Premiership Rangers
J. Meekings Premiership Dundee
E. Frear Premiership Motherwell
R. Draper Premiership Ross County
D. Williams Premiership Dundee
A. Smith-Brown Premiership Hearts
J. Turnbull Premiership Partick Thistle
L. Fontaine Premiership Hibernian
J. Tavernier Premiership Rangers
S. Logan Premiership Aberdeen
C. Tanner Premiership Motherwell
C. Eagles Premiership Ross County
C. Ferrie Premiership Dundee
C. Randall Premiership Hearts
M. Storey Premiership Partick Thistle
M. Bartley Premiership Hibernian
J. Rossiter Premiership Rangers
J. Lewis Premiership Aberdeen
A. Fisher Premiership Motherwell
D. Redmond Premiership Hamilton Academical
R. Deacon Premiership Dundee
L. Moult Premiership Motherwell
S. Tanser Premiership St. Johnstone
G. Parker Premiership Hibernian
J. Windass Premiership Rangers
G. Tansey Premiership Aberdeen
G. Newell Premiership Motherwell
G. Woods Premiership Hamilton Academical
S. Sinclair Premiership Celtic
E. Parish Premiership Dundee
J. Blyth Premiership Motherwell
C. Curran Premiership Ross County
B. Barker Premiership Hibernian
J. Alnwick Premiership Rangers
N. Maynard Premiership Aberdeen
E. Plummer Premiership Motherwell
R. Bingham Premiership Hamilton Academical
K. Benyu Premiership Celtic
J. Lambert Premiership Dundee
R. Bowman Premiership Motherwell
A. Davies Premiership Ross County
A. Samizadeh Premiership Kilmarnock
A. Nemane Premiership Rangers
Dominic Ball Premiership Aberdeen
L. Grimshaw Premiership Motherwell
P. Roberts Premiership Celtic
A. Leitch-Smith Premiership Dundee
R. Griffiths Premiership Motherwell
D. Keillor-Dunn Premiership Ross County
J. Vincent Premiership Dundee
C. Stockton Premiership Hearts
C. Elliot Premiership Partick Thistle
G. Warren Championship Inverness CT
J. Sutton Championship St. Mirren
J. Cardle Championship Dunfermline Athletic
M. Hippolyte Championship Falkirk
D. Raven Championship Inverness CT
J. Todd Championship St. Mirren
J. Talbot Championship Dunfermline Athletic
J. Craigen Championship Falkirk
C. Tremarco Championship Inverness CT
A. Eckersley Championship St. Mirren
N. Wedderburn Championship Dunfermline Athletic
C. Balatoni Championship Falkirk
G. Oakley Championship Inverness CT
H. Davis Championship St. Mirren
K. Higginbotham Championship Dunfermline Athletic
R. Tumilty Championship Falkirk
M. Elsdon Championship Inverness CT
J. Dale Championship Brechin City
H. Lewis Championship Dundee United
J. Marshall Championship Queen of the South
R. Calder Championship Inverness CT
I. Layne Championship Brechin City
A. Thomas Championship Dundee United
J. Akubuine Championship Queen of the South
T. Taiwo Championship Falkirk
J. Edwards League One Airdrieonians
S. Hetherington League One Alloa Athletic
J. Piggott League One East Fife
C. Belford League One Stranraer
A. Cummins League One Queen's Park
A. McWaters League Two Annan Athletic
B. Smith League Two Cowdenbeath
J. Walker League Two Edinburgh City
S. Swinglehurst League Two Annan Athletic
A. Grimes League Two Edinburgh City
A. Mitchell League Two Annan Athletic
O. Moxon League Two Annan Athletic
J. Atkinson League Two Annan Athletic
M. Foden League Two Stirling Albion
J. Brannan League Two Annan Athletic
R. Connelly League Two Cowdenbeath
D. Armstrong Football League Gretna 2008
A. Inglis Football League Gretna 2008
J. Simpson Football League Gretna 2008
J. Smith Football League Cove Rangers
M. Ballantyne Football League Gretna 2008
D. Addison Football League Gretna 2008
M. Henney Football League Gretna 2008
A. Hodges Football League Edinburgh University
J. Hope Football League Gretna 2008
A. Main Football League Gretna 2008
T. Woods Football League BSC Glasgow
D. Banjo Football League Selkirk
J. Hunter Football League Gretna 2008
B. Longcake Football League Gretna 2008
J. Clarke Football League Turriff United
D. Wood Football League Gretna 2008
G. Cowper Football League Gretna 2008
O. Monguel Football League Stirling University
L. Studholme Football League Gretna 2008
J. Blake Football League Gretna 2008
D. Rea Football League Gretna 2008
R. McCartney Football League Gretna 2008
J. McCormack Football League East Stirlingshire
S. Lawson Feeder Leagues Preston Athletic

Serbia

B. Agyeman Prva Liga Sloboda Užice

Slovakia

J. Lawrence Super Liga Trenčín

Slovenia

N. Oduwa 1. SNL Olimpija

South Africa

J. Keene PSL Bidvest Wits

Sweden

G. Potter Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Hopcutt Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
C. Edwards Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
A. Mills Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
L. Saxton Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall
M. Jolley Superettan AFC Eskilstuna
H. Osborne Division 1 Assyriska
R. Binns Division 1 Husqvarna
K. Pavey Division 1 Vasalund
J. Burgin Division 1 IFK Luleå
K. Cunningham Division 1 Akropolis
J. Tabiri Division 2 Torns
G. Stille Division 2 Motala
N. Oseni Division 2 Prespa Birlik
R. Clark Division 2 Piteå
J. Udumaga Division 2 Prespa Birlik
K. Rochester Division 2 Piteå
J. Bragg Division 2 Linköping City
M. Duckrell Division 2 Piteå
A. Palumbo Division 2 Vänersborgs FK
A. Naylor Division 2 Piteå
D. Carr Division 2 Karlstad

Switzerland

A. Cuba 1. Liga Prom… Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Thailand

M. Mulvey Thai League BEC Tero Sasana
L. Lita Thai League Sisaket
S. Cooper Thai League Ubon UMT

USA

J. Holland MLS Houston Dynamo
H. Heath MLS Atlanta United
A. Jones MLS Philadelphia Union
C. Ward MLS Houston Dynamo
A. Heath MLS Minnesota United
B. Wright-Phillips MLS New York RB
L. Ridgewell MLS Portland Timbers
B. Sinkam MLS Seattle Sounders
A. Cole MLS LA Galaxy
J. Barmby MLS Portland Timbers
S. Hines MLS Orlando City
R. Vincent MLS DC United
J. Harrison MLS New York City
J. Simpson MLS Philadelphia Union
L. Mulholland MLS Real Salt Lake
A. Walkes MLS Atlanta United
J. Elliott MLS Philadelphia Union
H. Hawkins NASL NY Cosmos
M. Lowry NASL Jacksonville Armada
J. Blake NASL Jacksonville Armada
P. Black NASL North Carolina
C. Ross USL Charlotte Independence
J. Barmby USL Portland Timbers II
J. Roberts USL Reno 1868
P. Ramage USL Phoenix Rising
L. Cowlishaw USL Richmond Kickers
B. Sinkam USL Seattle Sounders II
J. Cawsey USL Colorado Springs
S. Campbell USL Tampa Bay Rowdies
J. Stewart USL Phoenix Rising
F. Wyatt USL Richmond Kickers
C. Lancaster USL Louisville City
J. Cole USL Tampa Bay Rowdies
M. Watson USL Phoenix Rising
M. Green USL Pittsburgh Riverhounds
A. Jones USL Bethlehem Steel
H. Williams USL Sacramento Republic
P. Craig USL Louisville City
L. Boden USL Tampa Bay Rowdies
S. Wright-Phillips USL Phoenix Rising
L. Neal USL Orlando City II
J. Holland USL Rio Grande Valley
P. Buckle USL Sacramento Republic
C. Adams USL Real Monarchs
R. Chaplow USL Orange County
J. Gibbons USL Phoenix Rising
P. Clowes USL Orlando City II
P. Nicholson USL Cincinnati
W. Kneeshaw USL Sacramento Republic
M. Briggs USL Real Monarchs
J. Baxendale USL Orange County
L. Hilton USL Charlotte Independence
S. Hines USL Orlando City II
D. Powell USL San Antonio
T. Blackwood USL Sacramento Republic
N. Radosavljevic USL Saint Louis
J. Fenwick PDL Carolina Dynamo
M. Powell PDL Golden State Force
M. Adams PDL Reading United
M. Gordon PDL Albuquerque Sol
D. October PDL Carolina Dynamo
F. Colmer PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
R. Henderson PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny
L. Magaurshe PDL Seattle Sounders III
T. Collishaw PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
A. Juul PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny
J. Reid PDL Western Mass Pioneers
J. Richens PDL Jersey Express
M. Hemmings PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Morgan PDL South Florida Surf
M. Mitchell PDL Western Mass Pioneers
S. Nee PDL New York RB III
J. Thompson PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
N. Hague PDL OKC Energy II
D. Mukuna PDL Michigan Bucks
T. Smart PDL Albuquerque Sol
G. Roderick PDL Long Island Rough Riders
C. Spendlove PDL OKC Energy II
A. Landell PDL Michigan Bucks
B. Teasdale PDL Albuquerque Sol

Vanuatu

A. Dickinson Premia Divisen Amicale

Wales

I. Kearney Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Lam Premier League Cardiff MU
S. Ilesanmi Premier League Llandudno
D. Allen Premier League Bangor City
R. Sears Premier League Newtown
M. Hayes Premier League Bala Town
P. Clement Premier League Swansea City
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
A. James Premier League Cardiff MU
G. Rule Premier League Bala Town
L. Healey Premier League Aberystwyth Town
J. Oyenuga Premier League Connah's Quay
W. Allison Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Routledge Premier League The New Saints
B. Shaw Premier League Bangor City
N. Ashton Premier League Cefn Druids
W. Bell Premier League Bala Town
M. Wilde Premier League Connah's Quay
K. McCarthy Premier League Cardiff MU
G. Kubwalo Premier League Llandudno
A. Miley Premier League Bangor City
S. Cook Premier League Cefn Druids
L. Hunt Premier League Bala Town
T. Carroll Premier League Swansea City
D. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Woolridge Premier League Cardiff MU
T. Dix Premier League Llandudno
J. Spittle Premier League Aberystwyth Town
G. Cadwallader Premier League Newtown
S. Fisher Premier League Bala Town
W. Fletcher Premier League The New Saints
L. Britton Premier League Swansea City
L. Wall Premier League Bangor City
I. Gareth Premier League Cefn Druids
C. Vernon Premier League Bala Town
D. Poole Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Letori Premier League Cardiff MU
P. O'Neill Premier League Prestatyn Town
L. Wilson Premier League Bangor City
M. Jones Premier League Cefn Druids
A. Stephens Premier League Bala Town
T. Abraham Premier League Swansea City
J. Danby Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Bowler Premier League Cardiff MU
D. Roberts Premier League Llandudno
C. Hobson Premier League Aberystwyth Town
J. Kenton Premier League Newtown
M. Connolly Premier League Bala Town
B. Hudson Premier League The New Saints
W. Routledge Premier League Swansea City
S. Hewitt Premier League Bangor City
K. Bassett Premier League Carmarthen Town
L. Owens Premier League Bala Town
L. Denson Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Barnett Premier League Cardiff MU
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
P. Connolly Premier League Bangor City
J. Barrow Premier League Cefn Druids
D. Thompson Premier League Bala Town
K. Bartley Premier League Swansea City
C. Morris Premier League Connah's Quay
D. Spencer Premier League Cardiff MU
D. Taylor Premier League Llandudno
A. Young Premier League Aberystwyth Town
W. Evans Premier League Newtown
Stuart Jones Jr. Premier League Bala Town
C. Roberts Premier League The New Saints
K. Naughton Premier League Swansea City
S. Henry Premier League Bangor City
T. Greening Premier League Barry Town United
E. Toner Premier League Bala Town
J. Heath Premier League Connah's Quay
H. Owen Premier League Cardiff MU
C. Seargeant Premier League The New Saints
G. Taylor-Fletcher Premier League Bangor City
M. Eckersley Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Irving Premier League Bala Town
C. Baker-Richardson Premier League Swansea City
Sean Smith Premier League Connah's Quay
E. Evans Premier League Cardiff MU
P. Rutter Premier League Llandudno
J. McKenna Premier League Aberystwyth Town
L. Clowes Premier League Newtown
I. Sheridan Premier League Bala Town
R. Pryce Premier League The New Saints
N. Dyer Premier League Swansea City
D. Holmes Premier League Bangor City
B. Cotterill Premier League Barry Town United
Andrai Jones Premier League Bala Town
D. Richards Premier League Aberystwyth Town
M. Bakare Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Willis Premier League Cardiff MU
C. Marriott Premier League The New Saints
D. Rittenberg Premier League Bangor City
A. Ruane Premier League Cefn Druids
N. Burke Premier League Bala Town
S. Clucas Premier League Swansea City
N. Woolfe Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Corsby Premier League Cardiff MU
B. Jago Premier League Llandudno
R. Wade Premier League Aberystwyth Town
J. Murphy Premier League Newtown
K. Lunt Premier League Bala Town
A. Mawson Premier League Swansea City
G. Taylor-Fletcher Premier League Bangor City
W. Fuller Premier League Cardiff MU
E. Horwood Premier League Bala Town
R. Wollacott Premier League Aberystwyth Town
M. Bakare Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Edwards Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Mullan Premier League The New Saints
T. Kennedy Premier League Bangor City
E. Healing Premier League Cefn Druids
T. Quinn Premier League Bala Town
A. Webb Feeder Leagues Rhyl
C. Burridge Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
L. Feeney Championship Cardiff City
M. Long Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
W. Riley Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
M. Askew Feeder Leagues Rhyl
B. Jackson Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
K. Gaul Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
G. Halford Championship Cardiff City
R. Cookson Feeder Leagues Caersws
W. Baynes Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
G. Sudlow Feeder Leagues Holywell
P. Hart Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
S. Morrison Championship Cardiff City
C. Rimmer Feeder Leagues Rhyl
R. Hewitt Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
R. Kostromin Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
J. Price Feeder Leagues Gresford Athletic
R. Crowther Feeder Leagues Rhyl
R. Fraughan Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
D. Macdonald Feeder Leagues Goytre
R. Healey Championship Cardiff City
G. Jones Feeder Leagues Caersws
A. Bowen Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
D. Desormeaux Feeder Leagues Holywell
S. Wright Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
L. Peltier Championship Cardiff City
L. Coyle Feeder Leagues Rhyl
L. O'Neill Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
A. Tate Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
S. Jones Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
J. Abraham Feeder Leagues Rhyl
L. Blake Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
S. O'Sullivan Feeder Leagues Goytre
D. Ward Championship Cardiff City
G. Mansell Feeder Leagues Caersws
N. Bulmer Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
M. Winslade Feeder Leagues Holywell
B. Cotton Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
M. Connolly Championship Cardiff City
J. Leahy Feeder Leagues Haverfordwest County
S. Tomassen Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Fleming Feeder Leagues Afan Lido
C. Bromley Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
T. Hartley Feeder Leagues Rhyl
R. Nield Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
N. Mendez-Laing Championship Cardiff City
D. Hughes Feeder Leagues Caersws
Phil Doran Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
M. McGinn Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
O. Davies Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
K. Harris Championship Cardiff City
I. Probert Feeder Leagues Caersws
L. Busumbru Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
J. Cook Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
C. Rankin Feeder Leagues Rhyl
C. Roberts-Nurse Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
L. Tomlin Championship Cardiff City
G. Randles Feeder Leagues Caersws
M. Woodward Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
A. Williams Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Hodgin Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
J. Bennett Championship Cardiff City
C. Melia Feeder Leagues Caersws
L. Riley Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
A. Corbisiero Feeder Leagues Penrhyncoch
C. Lamb Feeder Leagues Rhyl
J. Menagh Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
O. Bogle Championship Cardiff City
M. Rose Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
C. Rodgers Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
G. Strong Feeder Leagues Rhyl
A. Thomas Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Leonard Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
N. Warnock Championship Cardiff City
S. Futcher Feeder Leagues Caersws
A. Coughlin Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Jones Feeder Leagues Holywell
J. Bradford Feeder Leagues Ton Pentre
J. Ralls Championship Cardiff City
L. Reynolds League Two Newport County
S. Bennett League Two Newport County
E. Press League Two Newport County
J. Day League Two Newport County
R. Willmott League Two Newport County
M. Jackson League Two Newport County
J. Labadie League Two Newport County
S. McCoulsky League Two Newport County
T. Owen-Evans League Two Newport County
J. Bittner League Two Newport County
B. White League Two Newport County
M. Demetriou League Two Newport County
S. Rigg League Two Newport County
R. Cole League Two Newport County
M. Dolan League Two Newport County
D. Butler League Two Newport County
O. Taylor League Two Newport County
F. Nouble League Two Newport County
B. Tozer League Two Newport County
T. Hillman League Two Newport County
E. Smith National League Wrexham
J. Jennings National League Wrexham
C. Preston National League Wrexham
M. Kelly National League Wrexham
N. Massanka National League Wrexham
G. Miller National League Wrexham
J. Mackreth National League Wrexham
O. Marx National League Wrexham
M. Carrington National League Wrexham
S. Boden National League Wrexham
C. Holroyd National League Wrexham
P. Rutherford National League Wrexham
S. Wedgbury National League Wrexham
J. Hurst National League Wrexham
C. Dunn National League Wrexham
A. Wright National League Wrexham
S. Pearson National League Wrexham
D. Keates National League Wrexham
K. Roberts National League Wrexham
K. Patten Non League P… Merthyr Town

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
2017 Neymar PSG € 222M
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2017 O. Dembélé Barcelona € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2016 G. Higuaín Juventus € 90M
2013 Neymar Barcelona € 88.2M
2017 R. Lukaku Man Utd € 84.7M
2014 L. Suárez Barcelona € 81M
2014 J. Rodríguez Real Madrid € 80M