Players

Players abroad (England)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

Spain

J. McCourt Segunda División Tenerife
C. I'Anson Segunda División Alcorcón
M. Fernández Segunda B Valencia II
A. Eaton Segunda B Córdoba II
C. Ruane Segunda B Mallorca II
J. McCourt Tercera Division Tenerife II

Italy

A. Cole Serie A Roma
M. Richards Serie A Fiorentina
M. Anderson Lega Pro Pro Patria

Germany

O. Osawe 3. Liga Hallescher FC
M. Makinde Regionalliga Auerbach
A. Morton Regionalliga FT Braunschweig
F. Williams Regionalliga Rödinghausen
K. Thackray Regionalliga Alemannia Aachen
R.Tyler Regionalliga Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
O. Aiyegbusi Regionalliga Auerbach

France

E. Pindi National Dunkerque
T. Moore CFA Lens II

Netherlands

J. McEachran Eredivisie Vitesse
M. Elito Eerste Divisie VVV
M. Elito Play-offs 1/2 VVV

Australia

H. O'Brien A-League Perth Glory
K. Lowe A-League Perth Glory
B. Griffiths A-League Central Coast Mariners
P. Stubbins A-League Newcastle Jets
K. Sheppard National Pre… Heidelberg United
B. Wilson National Pre… Stirling Lions
J. Mckay National Pre… Palm Beach Sharks
S. Kelly National Pre… South Melbourne
T. Matthews National Pre… Bentleigh Greens

Austria

G. Noel 1. Liga St. Pölten
G. Noel Regionalliga St. Pölten II
R. Morrison Regionalliga Kitzbühel

Belgium

J. Mustoe Pro League Westerlo
C. Aneke Pro League Zulte-Waregem
J. Rowell Pro League Waasland-Beveren
J. Bostock Second Division OH Leuven
A. Singh Third Division Tienen
A. Burnaby-Atkins Third Division Dender
T. Fenwick Third Division Visé
C. Olangunju Third Division Visé
S. McMahon Provincial BX Brussels

Brazil

Eric Paranaense 2 Paranavaí

Canada

B. Orr MLS Toronto
L. Moore MLS Toronto
R. Jones NASL Edmonton
O. Ameobi NASL Edmonton

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera A Patriotas Boyacá

Cyprus

K. Kreshnic 1. Division Ethnikos Achna
C. Brooks 1. Division Nea Salamis
M. Felgate 1. Division Ayia Napa
H. Bayley 2. Division Anagennisi Deryneia
M. Omore 2. Division APEP

Denmark

C. Todd Superliga Randers
M. Sørensen Superliga Vestsjælland

Finland

J. Brown Veikkausliiga VPS
A. Brister Veikkausliiga Honka
W. Brown Veikkausliiga SJK
K. Armstrong Ykkönen Ilves
J. Mulvany Ykkönen KTP
B. Dyett Kakkonen KäPa
A. Talabi Kakkonen KäPa
T. Taylor Kakkonen PS Kemi
B. Ions Kakkonen PS Kemi

Gibraltar

M. McElwee Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
M. Cafer Premier Division College Europa

Greece

L. Steele Super League Panathinaikos
H. Araba Super League Panthrakikos
W. Figueira Super League Platanias
J. Moore Football League AOT Alimos

Hong Kong

R. Ricketts Premier League Eastern AA
J. Tack HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
T. Sealy HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
J. Beacher HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
B. Storey HKFA 1st Div… Shatin
M. Rainer HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
C. Dilibero HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
M. Hampshire HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
T. Down HKFA 1st Div… Citizen AA
J. Brown HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
L. Brannan HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC
M. Wilson HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong FC

Iceland

D. Martin Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
D. Gylfason Úrvalsdeild Keflavík
M. Abnett Úrvalsdeild Víkingur Reykjavík
G. Martin Úrvalsdeild KR
S. Tillen Úrvalsdeild FH
M. Garner Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
S. Hewson Úrvalsdeild FH
I. Jeffs Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
D. Osafo-Badu 1. Deild BÍ / Bolungarvík
D. Lough 1. Deild ÍA
M. Smith 1. Deild BÍ / Bolungarvík
G. Ryder 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
T. Furness 1. Deild BÍ / Bolungarvík
A. Green 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
A. Spear 1. Deild BÍ / Bolungarvík
C. Keltie 1. Deild Víkingur Ólafsvík
J. Figura 1. Deild BÍ / Bolungarvík
K. Oliyide 1. Deild Leiknir Reykjavík
A. Pew 1. Deild Selfoss
J. Yoffe 1. Deild Grindavík
P. Clapson 2. Deild Afturelding
N. Chamberlain 2. Deild Fjardabyggd
J. Lamplough 3. Deild Höttur

India

D. James Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
T. Morgan Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
P. Reid Indian Supe… Mumbai City
J. Keene Indian Supe… NorthEast United
J. Pennant Indian Supe… Pune City
D. James Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
M. Chopra Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
J. Johnson I-League Bengaluru
A. Westwood I-League Bengaluru
J. Walker I-League Bengaluru
S. Watkiss I-League Bharat FC
B. Hassell I-League Bharat FC
C. Angus I-League Dempo

Malaysia

S. Darby Super League Kelantan
R. Offiong Premier League Johor Darul Ta'zim II

Maldives

S. McMenemy Dhivehi League New Radiant

Malta

R. Yussuff Premier League Zebbug Rangers
L. Elford-Alliyu Premier League Valletta
P. Smith Premier League Mosta
G. Roberts Premier League Mosta
M. Towns First Division St. Andrews
R. Perkins Second Division Mellieha
P. Taylor Second Division Mellieha

Mexico

M. Redshaw Ascenso MX Celaya

Myanmar

E. Williams National League Yangon United

New Zealand

D. Richards Premiership Waitakere United
R. Tinsley Premiership Hawke's Bay United
D. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
J. Irving Premiership Auckland City
S. Mason-Smith Premiership Team Wellington
J. Hill Premiership Hawke's Bay United
M. Peers Premiership Canterbury United
S. Burfoot Premiership Auckland City
L. Colligan Premiership Team Wellington
J. Sowden Premiership Hawke's Bay United
S. Devine Premiership Canterbury United
M. Neaverson Premiership Southern United
J. McNab Premiership WaiBOP
D. Bazeley Premiership Wanderers
A. Dickinson Premiership Canterbury United
L. Jackson Premiership Southern United
J. Hughes Premiership WaiBOP
D. Robinson Premiership Waitakere United
S. Halpin Premiership Hawke's Bay United
D. White Premiership Auckland City
A. Jones Premiership Waitakere United
B. Angell Premiership Hawke's Bay United
T. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
L. Caunter Premiership Auckland City

Northern Ireland

D. Ventre Premier Division Derry City
G. Belezika Premiership Linfield
G. Bates Premiership Glenavon
A. Elding Premiership Ballinamallard United

Norway

B. Deane Eliteserien Sarpsborg 08
I. Burchnall Eliteserien Sarpsborg 08
N. Sansara 1. Division Fredrikstad

Panama

G. Stempel LPF San Francisco

Philippines

G. Caygill UFL Loyola

Poland

T. Hateley Ekstraklasa Śląsk Wrocław

Portugal

M. Jones Primeira Liga Belenenses
P. Gregory Segunda Liga Beira-Mar
J. Koeries Campeonato N… Naval 1º de Maio
S. Matheus Campeonato N… Naval 1º de Maio

Republic of Ireland

K. Djilali Premier Division Limerick
D. North Premier Division Sligo Rovers
J. Henderson Premier Division Sligo Rovers
R. Brush Premier Division Sligo Rovers
P. Hunt Premier Division Longford Town
R. Donnellan Premier Division Sligo Rovers
T. Morris Premier Division Longford Town
R. Williams Premier Division Limerick
D. Murray Premier Division Cork City
S. Oji Premier Division Limerick
P. Hunt First Division Longford Town
T. Morris First Division Longford Town

Romania

W. Kneeshaw Liga II ACS Poli Timişoara

Scotland

L. Ainsworth Premiership Motherwell
B. Frempah Premiership Ross County
J. Craigen Premiership Partick Thistle
C. Tremarco Premiership Inverness CT
M. Ngoo Premiership Kilmarnock
A. Drury Premiership St. Mirren
D. Raven Premiership Inverness CT
I. Baraclough Premiership Motherwell
J. Cardle Premiership Ross County
C. Elliot Premiership Partick Thistle
G. Tansey Premiership Inverness CT
D. Westlake Premiership Kilmarnock
D. Wilks Premiership St. Mirren
R. Draper Premiership Inverness CT
A. Cummins Premiership Motherwell
J. Reckord Premiership Ross County
K. Higginbotham Premiership Partick Thistle
D. Fisher Premiership Celtic
L. Horner Premiership Inverness CT
M. Rose Premiership Aberdeen
J. Routledge Premiership Hamilton Academical
M. Watkins Premiership Inverness CT
C. Butcher Premiership Dundee United
C. Curran Premiership Ross County
D. Seaborne Premiership Partick Thistle
S. Ramsden Premiership Motherwell
S. Banks Premiership St. Johnstone
S. Logan Premiership Aberdeen
D. Redmond Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Vincent Premiership Inverness CT
C. Townsend Premiership Dundee United
E. Plummer Premiership St. Mirren
N. Eccleston Premiership Partick Thistle
J. Sutton Premiership Motherwell
L. Croft Premiership St. Johnstone
S. Brown Premiership Aberdeen
D. Williams Premiership Inverness CT
T. Obadeyi Premiership Kilmarnock
C. Ball Premiership St. Mirren
J. Meekings Premiership Inverness CT
J. Law Premiership Motherwell
J. Jervis Premiership Ross County
C. Balatoni Premiership Partick Thistle
D. Brill Premiership Inverness CT
C. Chantler Premiership Kilmarnock
I. Osbourne Premiership St. Mirren
G. Warren Premiership Inverness CT
A. Stubbs Championship Hibernian
J. Pickard Championship Queen of the South
W. Vaulks Championship Falkirk
M. Oxley Championship Hibernian
S. Hetherington Championship Alloa Athletic
N. Law Championship Rangers
O. Durojaiye Championship Falkirk
L. Fontaine Championship Hibernian
I. Layne Championship Alloa Athletic
S. Simonsen Championship Rangers
T. Taiwo Championship Falkirk
J. Sinclair Championship Hibernian
T. Flynn Championship Cowdenbeath
L. Robinson Championship Rangers
R. Boulding Championship Falkirk
J. Talbot Championship Livingston
N. Wedderburn Championship Cowdenbeath
B. Halliwell Championship Heart of Midlothian
T. Morgan Championship Falkirk
M. Hippolyte Championship Livingston
K. Oyenuga Championship Cowdenbeath
A. Eckersley Championship Heart of Midlothian
J. Atkinson Championship Queen of the South
L. Leahy Championship Falkirk
A. James League One Forfar Athletic
J. Falkingham League One Dunfermline Athletic
L. Gallacher League One Stenhousemuir
A. Blakeman League One Ayr United
J. McCormack League One Stenhousemuir
T. Bullock League One Airdrieonians
B. Richards-Everton League One Airdrieonians
R. Hands League One Greenock Morton
J. Dale League One Forfar Athletic
A. Whittle League One Dunfermline Athletic
G. Wylie League Two Queen's Park
C. Dickinson League Two Annan Athletic
R. Barnard League Two East Stirlingshire
A. Mitchell League Two Annan Athletic
S. Swinglehurst League Two Annan Athletic
P. Weatherson League Two Annan Athletic
J. Todd League Two Annan Athletic
D. Banjo League Two Montrose
S. Logan League Two Annan Athletic
A. Inglis Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
O. Monguel Scottish Foo… Stirling University
J. Blake Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
J. Beacher Scottish Foo… Spartans
D. Addison Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
T. Hughes Scottish Foo… Stirling University
C. Jardine Scottish Foo… Gala Fairydean Rovers
A. Main Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
K. Williams-Mitchell Scottish Foo… Stirling University
A. Common Scottish Foo… Gala Fairydean Rovers
B. Longcake Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
J. Greenall Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
G. Murray Scottish Foo… Gala Fairydean Rovers
M. Worrall Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
D. Rea Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
B. Cuff Scottish Foo… Stirling University
J. Barker Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
S. Rudd Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
G. Leigh Scottish Foo… Stirling University
G. Cowper Scottish Foo… Gretna 2008
J. Smith Scottish Foo… Keith

Singapore

A. Weaver S.League Warriors
T. Beattie S.League Warriors
A. Atkinson S.League Balestier Khalsa

Slovakia

J. Lawrence Super Liga Trenčín

Sweden

K. Pavey Allsvenskan AIK
J. Hopcutt Superettan Östersunds FK
J. Sinclair Superettan Östersunds FK
K. Cadogan Superettan GAIS
G. Potter Superettan Östersunds FK
J. Baldwin Division 1 IFK Luleå
R. Gilligan Division 1 Umeå
R. Binns Division 1 Sylvia
J. Burgin Division 2 Piteå
R. Clarke Division 2 Piteå
T. Nyama Division 2 Akropolis
A. Morgan Division 2 Limhamn Bunkeflo
K. Conibear-Trathen Division 2 Sandviks
M. Reece Division 2 Sandviks

Switzerland

K. Cooper Challenge League Servette
A. Usai 2. Liga Inte… La Chaux-de-Fonds

Thailand

B. Savage Thai Premie… TOT
J. Bothroyd Thai Premie… Muang Thong United

Turkey

U. Eminoğlu 1. Lig Giresunspor

USA

D. Dwyer MLS Sporting KC
B. Wright-Phillips MLS New York RB
J. Stewart MLS SJ Earthquakes
L. Neal MLS DC United
Z. Knight MLS Colorado Rapids
L. Mulholland MLS Real Salt Lake
G. Barnes MLS Houston Dynamo
L. Sam MLS New York RB
S. Hill NASL Tampa Bay Rowdies
S. Campbell NASL Tampa Bay Rowdies
G. Smith NASL Atlanta Silverbacks
M. Anderson NASL Carolina RailHawks
B. Knight PDL Ocala Stampede
M. Mitchell PDL Western Mass Pioneers
G. Miley PDL Kitsap Pumas
C. Riley PDL Ventura County Fusion
G. Roderick PDL Long Island Rough Riders
G. Davidson PDL Kitsap Pumas
P. Davies PDL Real Colorado Foxes
N. Brindley PDL Carolina Dynamo
Connor Thompson PDL Baltimore Bohemians
T. Popo PDL Orlando City II
I. Spooner PDL Carolina Dynamo
R. Tuck PDL Baltimore Bohemians
P. Clowes PDL Orlando City II
M. Nicholls PDL Carolina Dynamo
D. Marshall PDL Baltimore Bohemians
P. Shaw PDL Orlando City II
S. Nicholson PDL Ventura County Fusion
A. Black PDL Austin Aztex
J. Reid PDL Western Mass Pioneers
T. Blackwood PDL Orlando City II
B. Nicholson PDL Ventura County Fusion
B. Wright-Phillips USL Pro / ML… New York RB Res.
M. Green USL Pro / ML… Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L. Cowlishaw USL Pro / ML… Richmond Kickers
J. Lane USL Pro / ML… Sacramento Republic
R. Vincent USL Pro / ML… Pittsburgh Riverhounds
T. Mellor USL Pro / ML… City Islanders
M. Howard USL Pro / ML… OKC Energy
A. Heath USL Pro / ML… Orlando City
P. Nicholson USL Pro / ML… Wilmington Hammerheads
L. Boden USL Pro / ML… Orlando City
M. Briggs USL Pro / ML… Wilmington Hammerheads
L. Mulholland USL Pro / ML… Real Salt Lake Res.
D. Irving USL Pro / ML… Wilmington Hammerheads
L. Sam USL Pro / ML… New York RB Res.
A. Patrick USL Pro / ML… Wilmington Hammerheads
M. Delicâte USL Pro / ML… Richmond Kickers

Wales

M. Woodward Premier League Rhyl
S. Miller Premier League Connah's Quay
M. McGregor Premier League Cefn Druids
R. Pearson Premier League Bala Town
C. Lamb Premier League Rhyl
M. Rose Premier League Port Talbot Town
J. Coates Premier League Airbus UK
J. Reed Premier League The New Saints
G. Monk Premier League Swansea City
M. Burns Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Rimmer Premier League Cefn Druids
K. Lunt Premier League Bala Town
J. Kenny Premier League Rhyl
S. Evans Premier League Newtown
R. Wade Premier League Airbus UK
C. Seargeant Premier League The New Saints
J. Petrie Premier League Bangor City
C. Glover Premier League Cefn Druids
W. Riley Premier League Airbus UK
L. Benson Premier League Rhyl
J. Rainford Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Laird Premier League Cefn Druids
C. Vernon Premier League Bala Town
R. Carthey Premier League Rhyl
B. McNally Premier League Port Talbot Town
Andrew Jones Premier League Airbus UK
A. Wycherley Premier League The New Saints
T. Carroll Premier League Swansea City
L. Holden Premier League Connah's Quay
A. Boland Premier League Cefn Druids
K. Smith Premier League Bala Town
J. McKenna Premier League Rhyl
D. Easthope Premier League Newtown
L. Owens Premier League Airbus UK
S. Spender Premier League The New Saints
N. Dyer Premier League Swansea City
J. Cudworth Premier League Bangor City
D. Griffiths Premier League Cefn Druids
M. Connolly Premier League Bala Town
R. Astles Premier League Rhyl
N. Bulmer Premier League Connah's Quay
K. Bassett Premier League Carmarthen Town
L. Hunt Premier League Bala Town
A. Corbisiero Premier League Aberystwyth Town
M. Beech Premier League Cefn Druids
M. McGinn Premier League Airbus UK
M. Grimes Premier League Swansea City
G. Strong Premier League Rhyl
G. Roberts Premier League Connah's Quay
K. Noon Premier League Cefn Druids
M. Hayes Premier League Bala Town
P. O'Neill Premier League Rhyl
A. Hughes Premier League Newtown
I. Kearney Premier League Airbus UK
S. Finley Premier League The New Saints
L. Britton Premier League Swansea City
C. Morris Premier League Bangor City
C. King Premier League Cefn Druids
S. Jones Premier League Bala Town
C. Roca Premier League Rhyl
M. Bainbridge Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Belle Premier League Carmarthen Town
A. Parkinson Premier League Prestatyn Town
P. Draper Premier League Aberystwyth Town
T. Donegan Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Barrow Premier League Airbus UK
K. Naughton Premier League Swansea City
M. Powell Premier League Rhyl
J. Dillon Premier League Connah's Quay
M. Barnett Premier League Cefn Druids
W. Muscart Premier League Bala Town
A. Stott Premier League Rhyl
J. Oswell Premier League Newtown
L. Short Premier League Airbus UK
M. Wilde Premier League The New Saints
W. Routledge Premier League Swansea City
L. Healey Premier League Bangor City
D. Laverty Premier League Cefn Druids
S. Brown Premier League Bala Town
A. Bowen Premier League Rhyl
R. Fraughan Premier League Connah's Quay
S. James Premier League Carmarthen Town
T. Holmes Premier League Prestatyn Town
S. Wright Premier League Aberystwyth Town
Peter Doran Premier League Cefn Druids
M. Hart Premier League Airbus UK
P. McManus Premier League Rhyl
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Matthews Premier League Cefn Druids
Sean Smith Premier League Bala Town
D. Thompson Premier League Rhyl
G. Cadwallader Premier League Newtown
A. Preece Premier League Airbus UK
S. Quigley Premier League The New Saints
K. Bartley Premier League Swansea City
T. McCormick Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Lynskey Premier League Cefn Druids
I. Sheridan Premier League Bala Town
L. Dawson Premier League Rhyl
J. Price Premier League Newtown
G. Rule Premier League Airbus UK
B. Maher Premier League Prestatyn Town
Chris Jones Premier League Bangor City
Phil Doran Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Spittle Premier League Airbus UK
G. Strong Premier League Rhyl
K. McIntyre Premier League Connah's Quay
P. Marsh Premier League Cefn Druids
W. Bell Premier League Bala Town
G. Stones Premier League Rhyl
C. Harris Premier League Newtown
M. Pearson Premier League Airbus UK
J. Mullan Premier League The New Saints
J. Shelvey Premier League Swansea City
G. O'Toole Premier League Connah's Quay
L. Randles Premier League Cefn Druids
T. Davies Premier League Bala Town
L. Elams Premier League Rhyl
K. Evans Premier League Newtown
T. Field Premier League Airbus UK
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
D. Allen Premier League Bangor City
O. Durnin Premier League Cefn Druids
A. Williams Premier League Airbus UK
J. Leonard Feeder Leagues Buckley Town
G. Jones Feeder Leagues Caersws
M. Connolly Championship Cardiff City
S. Myler Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
S. Malone Championship Cardiff City
J. Bradford Feeder Leagues Aberdare Town
W. Waugh Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
T. Adeyemi Championship Cardiff City
A. Moran Feeder Leagues Buckley Town
G. Mansell Feeder Leagues Caersws
C. Noone Championship Cardiff City
S. Cunningham Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
A. Revell Championship Cardiff City
J. Jones Feeder Leagues Caersws
T. Moore Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
J. Ralls Championship Cardiff City
L. Thomas Feeder Leagues Llandudno
D. Hughes Feeder Leagues Caersws
K. Harris Championship Cardiff City
J. Price Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
I. Probert Feeder Leagues Caersws
L. McArdle Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
B. Wilson Championship Cardiff City
C. Wearing Feeder Leagues Llandudno
G. Randles Feeder Leagues Caersws
N. Maynard Championship Cardiff City
T. Whelan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
C. Melia Feeder Leagues Caersws
M. Orlik Feeder Leagues Porthmadog
J. Barnum-Bobb Championship Cardiff City
J. Joyce Feeder Leagues Llandudno
S. Johnson Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
J. Brayford Championship Cardiff City
B. Hogan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
P. Whittingham Championship Cardiff City
S. Futcher Feeder Leagues Caersws
C. Wilkinson Feeder Leagues Porthmadog
S. Morrison Championship Cardiff City
E. Jebb Feeder Leagues Llandudno
S. Langley Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
S. Moore Championship Cardiff City
J. Keegan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
B. Turner Championship Cardiff City
R. Cookson Feeder Leagues Caersws
J. McKenna Feeder Leagues Afan Lido
R. Slade Championship Cardiff City
R. Hinds Feeder Leagues Llandudno
T. Walker Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
A. Le Fondre Championship Cardiff City
J. Pearson Conference N… Wrexham
B. Hudson Conference N… Wrexham
A. Bishop Conference N… Wrexham
J. Flatt Conference N… Wrexham
W. York Conference N… Wrexham
S. Tomassen Conference N… Wrexham
L. Waterfall Conference N… Wrexham
D. Keates Conference N… Wrexham
L. Moult Conference N… Wrexham
M. Carrington Conference N… Wrexham
N. Ashton Conference N… Wrexham
C. Jennings Conference N… Wrexham
E. Durrell Conference N… Wrexham
J. Harris Conference N… Wrexham
E. Smith Conference N… Wrexham
T. Bailey-Jones Conference N… Wrexham
J. Clarke Conference N… Wrexham
J. Whittington Conference N… Wrexham
K. Wilkin Conference N… Wrexham
A. Coughlin Conference N… Wrexham

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 91M
2014 L. Suárez Barcelona € 81M
2014 J. Rodríguez Real Madrid € 80M
2014 Á. di María Man Utd € 75M
2001 Z. Zidane Real Madrid € 73M
2009 Z. Ibrahimovic Barcelona € 69.5M
2009 Kaká Real Madrid € 65M
2013 E. Cavani PSG € 64M
2013 R. Falcao Monaco € 60M