Players

Players abroad (England)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

Spain

C. Oatway Primera División Real Betis
C. I'Anson Segunda B Valencia II
A. Fiddes Segunda B Amorebieta
C. Ruane Segunda B La Roda
J. McCourt Tercera Division Tenerife II

Italy

R. Morrison Serie A Lazio
J. Hart Serie A Torino
R. Smith Serie B Vicenza

Germany

P. Clement Bundesliga Bayern München
O. Osawe 2. Bundesliga Kaiserslautern
G. Noel Regionalliga Lübeck
O. Osawe Regionalliga Kaiserslautern II
M. Egbo Regionalliga Borussia M'gladbach II
J. Brown Regionalliga Hannover 96 II
A. Morton Oberliga FT Braunschweig

Netherlands

S. Facey Eredivisie Heerenveen
T. Moore Eredivisie Utrecht
L. Baker Eredivisie Vitesse
F. Adarabioyo Eerste Divisie NAC Breda
A. Driver Eerste Divisie De Graafschap
K. De Silva Eerste Divisie Eindhoven
J. Rowell Eerste Divisie Eindhoven
S. O'Connor Eerste Divisie MVV
A. Smith-Brown Eerste Divisie NAC Breda
T. Moore Eerste Divisie Utrecht II
B. Barker Eerste Divisie NAC Breda
J. Yoffe Hoofdklasse Halsteren
A. Dubovecky Eerste Klasse Leonidas

Australia

K. Lowe A-League Perth Glory
J. Mills A-League Perth Glory
C. Oldfield A-League Sydney
W. Brown A-League Newcastle Jets
T. Cahill National Pre… Hume City
D. Jones National Pre… Green Gully
B. Wilson National Pre… Stirling Lions
J. Davies National Pre… Green Gully
J. McLean National Pre… Brisbane Strikers
A. Chandler National Pre… Redlands United
K. Sheppard National Pre… Heidelberg United
F. Hills National Pre… Brisbane Strikers
L. Byles National Pre… Heidelberg United
B. Surey National Pre… Melbourne Knights
A. Wilford National Pre… Oakleigh Cannons
S. Kelly National Pre… South Melbourne
N. Hegarty National Pre… Hume City
R. Paczkowski National Pre… Bentleigh Greens
W. Moon Brisbane Queensland Lions
W. Moon Brisbane Queensland Lions

Austria

A. Wisdom Bundesliga Salzburg
K. Shazad 1. Liga Wattens
T. Richards Landesliga Kitzbühel

Belgium

J. Mustoe First Division A Westerlo
A. Burnaby-Atkins First Amateu… Dender
A. Singh Second Amate… Tienen

Brazil

Eric Paranaense 2 Paranavaí

Canada

A. Eckersley NASL Edmonton
J. Bailey NASL Ottawa Fury
R. Williams NASL Ottawa Fury
T. Ameobi NASL Edmonton
W. Seymore USL Whitecaps II

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera A Envigado

Cyprus

M. Derbyshire 1. Division Omonia Nicosia
J. Carver 1. Division Omonia Nicosia
A. Slowe 1. Division Anagennisi Deryneia
A. Logombe 1. Division Karmiotissa
M. Felgate 2. Division Enosis
M. Omore 3. Division APEP

Denmark

C. Todd Superliga Esbjerg
M. Rochester Sørensen 1st Division HB Køge

Finland

B. Ions Veikkausliiga SJK
R. Gilligan Veikkausliiga PS Kemi
K. Heames Ykkönen Jaro
N. Okoye Kakkonen Atlantis
B. Vaughan Kakkonen Atlantis
S. Grey Kakkonen Virkiä

Gibraltar

M. Cafer Premier Division Europa

Greece

L. Steele Super League Panathinaikos
N. Bikiaris Super League Iraklis

Hong Kong

R. Ewart Premier League Hong Kong
K. Bond Premier League Pegasus
J. Beacher Premier League Hong Kong
M. Hampshire Premier League Hong Kong
A. Wylde Premier League Hong Kong
T. Smith Premier League Hong Kong
R. Bacon Premier League Hong Kong

Iceland

M. Garner Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
I. Jeffs Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
D. Lough Úrvalsdeild ÍA
S. Hewson Úrvalsdeild FH
G. Ryder Úrvalsdeild Thróttur Reykjavík
I. Jeffs Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
A. Green Úrvalsdeild Thróttur Reykjavík
J. Barden Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
S. Tillen 1. Deild Fram
D. Martin 1. Deild HK
A. Pew 1. Deild Selfoss
D. Hatfield 1. Deild Selfoss
A. Nkumu 1. Deild KA
C. Williams 1. Deild KA
D. Gylfason 1. Deild Keflavík
J. Norton 2. Deild Sindri
D. Osafo-Badu 2. Deild Vestri

India

S. Nabi Indian Supe… Delhi Dynamos
A. German Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
M. Chopra Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
S. Coppell Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
J. Johnson I-League Bengaluru
J. Walker I-League Bengaluru
T. Morgan I-League East Bengal
C. Angus I-League 2n… Dempo
T. Morgan Calcutta Pre… East Bengal

Japan

J. Bothroyd J1 League Júbilo Iwata

Latvia

P. Ashworth Virsliga Ventspils

Luxembourg

A. Cvetkovic National Div… Fola Esch

Malta

M. Towns Premier League St. Andrews
M. Miller Premier League Hibernians
P. Taylor Second Division Mellieha
R. Perkins Second Division Mellieha

New Zealand

N. Malone Premiership Southern United
S. Hoyle Premiership Canterbury United
B. Everson Premiership Hawke's Bay United
B. Angell Premiership Hawke's Bay United
R. Tinsley Premiership Waitakere United
B. Webster Premiership Hamilton Wanderers
J. Hill Premiership Hawke's Bay United
L. Caunter Premiership Waitakere United
R. Pearson Premiership Tasman United
S. Mason-Smith Premiership Hawke's Bay United
B. Harris Premiership Team Wellington
T. Fawdry Premiership Tasman United
S. Halpin Premiership Hawke's Bay United
R. Holden Premiership Team Wellington
T. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
J. Shepherd Premiership Hawke's Bay United
D. White Premiership Auckland City
G. Ogilvie Premiership Canterbury United
J. Hoyle Premiership Hawke's Bay United
B. Webster Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers

Northern Ireland

G. Bates Premiership Glenavon

Norway

G. Martin Eliteserien Lillestrøm
A. Jones 1. Division Raufoss
N. Sansara 1. Division Fredrikstad
C. Joyce 2. Division Pors Grenland
D. Makumbu 2. Division Mo
L. Jeggo 2. Division Florø
A. Hawtin 3. Division Valdres
S. Humphreys 3. Division Valdres

Philippines

L. Clark UFL Kaya
G. Caygill UFL Loyola
B. Grayson UFL Loyola
M. Wright UFL Loyola
A. Mitter UFL Loyola

Poland

R. Yussuff Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia

Portugal

H. Frost Campeonato d… Alcanenense
A. Gnahore Campeonato d… Gouveia
O. Gibbon Campeonato d… Gouveia

Puerto Rico

A. Whitbread NASL Puerto Rico

Republic of Ireland

S. Ramsbottom Premier Division Galway United
J. Henderson Premier Division Sligo Rovers
R. Donelon Premier Division Sligo Rovers
E. Dsane Premier Division Longford Town
T. Adebayo-Rowling Premier Division Sligo Rovers
D. North Premier Division Shamrock Rovers
C. Roddan Premier Division Sligo Rovers
S. Supple Premier Division Bohemians
D. Robertson Premier Division Sligo Rovers
D. Blackbyrne Premier Division Bray Wanderers
R. Brush Premier Division Finn Harps
A. Lewis Premier Division Bray Wanderers
C. Nugent First Division Waterford United
L. Cary First Division Drogheda United
P. Hunt First Division Cobh Ramblers
R. Williams First Division Limerick

Scotland

J. Jones Premiership Kilmarnock
T. Chow Premiership Ross County
C. Hill Premiership Rangers
J. Maddison Premiership Aberdeen
L. Clark Premiership Kilmarnock
C. Gilchrist Premiership Inverness CT
M. Warburton Premiership Rangers
T. Hateley Premiership Dundee
K. Kennedy Premiership Motherwell
R. Draper Premiership Inverness CT
G. Green Premiership Kilmarnock
D. Redmond Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Windass Premiership Rangers
C. Elliot Premiership Partick Thistle
M. Addison Premiership Kilmarnock
L. Cole Premiership Inverness CT
W. Foderingham Premiership Rangers
S. Logan Premiership Aberdeen
B. Heneghan Premiership Motherwell
C. Tremarco Premiership Inverness CT
L. Hendrie Premiership Kilmarnock
R. Matthews Premiership Hamilton Academical
M. Crooks Premiership Rangers
D. Amoo Premiership Partick Thistle
J. Webb Premiership Kilmarnock
M. Coulson Premiership St. Johnstone
J. Tavernier Premiership Rangers
A. Taylor Premiership Aberdeen
J. Blyth Premiership Motherwell
G. Tansey Premiership Inverness CT
Charlee Adams Premiership Kilmarnock
G. Woods Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Dodoo Premiership Rangers
A. Azeez Premiership Partick Thistle
J. Burn Premiership Kilmarnock
C. Curran Premiership Ross County
M. Waghorn Premiership Rangers
M. Storey Premiership Aberdeen
D. Brill Premiership Motherwell
L. Horner Premiership Inverness CT
N. Tyson Premiership Kilmarnock
R. Bingham Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Garner Premiership Rangers
J. Meekings Premiership Inverness CT
J. Cobain Premiership Kilmarnock
A. Davies Premiership Ross County
H. Forrester Premiership Rangers
J. Stockley Premiership Aberdeen
C. Clay Premiership Motherwell
A. Fisher Premiership Inverness CT
P. Roberts Premiership Celtic
J. Vincent Premiership Dundee
D. Seaborne Premiership Hamilton Academical
L. Ainsworth Premiership Motherwell
G. Warren Premiership Inverness CT
M. Smith Premiership Kilmarnock
J. Franks Premiership Ross County
J. Rossiter Premiership Rangers
J. Lewis Premiership Aberdeen
R. Bowman Premiership Motherwell
S. Boden Premiership Inverness CT
S. Sinclair Premiership Celtic
D. Williams Premiership Dundee
L. Moult Premiership Motherwell
D. Raven Premiership Inverness CT
J. Talbot Championship Dunfermline Athletic
J. Craigen Championship Falkirk
J. Todd Championship Dumbarton
M. Bartley Championship Hibernian
L. Robinson Championship Queen of the South
B. Richards-Everton Championship Dunfermline Athletic
J. Atkinson Championship Queen of the South
G. Holt Championship Hibernian
S. Rigg Championship Queen of the South
N. Wedderburn Championship Dunfermline Athletic
J. Pickard Championship Queen of the South
G. Parker Championship Hibernian
J. Sutton Championship St. Mirren
K. Higginbotham Championship Dunfermline Athletic
J. Marshall Championship Queen of the South
L. Leahy Championship Falkirk
C. Balatoni Championship Ayr United
B. Smith Championship Dundee United
G. Skelton Championship Queen of the South
T. Taiwo Championship Falkirk
K. Oyenuga Championship Greenock Morton
T. Obadeyi Championship Dundee United
O. Moxon Championship Queen of the South
J. Cardle Championship Dunfermline Athletic
M. Hippolyte Championship Falkirk
J. Mitchell Championship Greenock Morton
L. Fontaine Championship Hibernian
G. Skelton Championship Queen of the South
J. McCormack League One Stenhousemuir
C. Belford League One Stranraer
J. Dale League One Brechin City
J. Nuttall League One Stranraer
D. Boateng League One Airdrieonians
S. Nassor League One Peterhead
S. Hetherington League One Alloa Athletic
A. Cummins League One Queen's Park
I. Layne League One Alloa Athletic
J. Insall League One East Fife
J. Clarke League Two Montrose
S. Swinglehurst League Two Annan Athletic
L. Guy League Two Annan Athletic
A. Mitchell League Two Annan Athletic
C. McArdle League Two Clyde
J. Sukar League Two Arbroath
R. McCartney Football League Gretna 2008
J. Clarke Football League Turriff United
M. Ballantyne Football League Gretna 2008
A. Main Football League Gretna 2008
J. Simpson Football League Gretna 2008
B. Cuff Football League Stirling University
J. Brannan Football League Gretna 2008
D. Renyard Football League Gretna 2008
M. Henney Football League Gretna 2008
G. Leigh Football League Stirling University
J. Hope Football League Gretna 2008
J. Smith Football League Cove Rangers
B. Longcake Football League Gretna 2008
T. Woods Football League BSC Glasgow
T. Hughes Football League Stirling University
J. Hunter Football League Gretna 2008
A. Hodges Football League Edinburgh University
G. Cowper Football League Gretna 2008
D. Rea Football League Gretna 2008
D. Wood Football League Gretna 2008
S. Lawson Football League Preston Athletic
J. Blake Football League Gretna 2008
A. Inglis Football League Gretna 2008
L. Studholme Football League Gretna 2008
D. Ward Football League Spartans
D. Armstrong Football League Gretna 2008
D. Addison Football League Gretna 2008

Singapore

J. Pennant S.League Tampines Rovers

Slovakia

J. Lawrence Super Liga Trenčín

Slovenia

D. McDonough 1. SNL Radomlje

Solomon Islands

R. Kamara S-League Western United

South Africa

J. Keene PSL Bidvest Wits

Sweden

H. Araba Allsvenskan Falkenberg
G. Potter Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Hopcutt Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
C. Edwards Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
L. Saxton Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall
K. Pavey Superettan Assyriska
K. Cadogan Superettan GAIS
J. Sinclair Superettan GAIS
L. Davis Superettan GAIS
J. Meade Superettan AFC United
O. Aiyegbusi Superettan AFC United
J. Burgin Division 1 Piteå
R. Clark Division 1 Piteå
K. Cunningham Division 1 Piteå
J. Baldwin Division 1 IFK Luleå
N. Oseni Division 1 Prespa Birlik
J. Udumaga Division 1 Prespa Birlik
G. Stille Division 2 Motala
R. Binns Division 2 Sylvia
A. Palumbo Division 2 Skövde AIK
J. Tabiri Division 2 Torns
J. Bragg Division 2 Linköping City
D. Furness Division 2 Linköping City

Switzerland

B. Collard 1. Liga Prom… Köniz

Thailand

L. Tuck Thai League Nakhon Ratchasima
J. Withe League Divis… Songkhla United

Turkey

M. Keskin 2. Lig Tokatspor

USA

B. Wright-Phillips MLS New York RB
A. Cole MLS LA Galaxy
S. Taylor MLS Portland Timbers
S. Wright-Phillips MLS New York RB
D. Dwyer MLS Sporting KC
F. Lampard MLS New York City
L. Boden MLS Orlando City
J. Stewart MLS SJ Earthquakes
J. Harrison MLS New York City
H. Heath MLS Orlando City
R. Vincent MLS DC United
S. Hines MLS Orlando City
L. Mulholland MLS Real Salt Lake
M. Jones MLS Philadelphia Union
C. Ward MLS Houston Dynamo
S. Gerrard MLS LA Galaxy
L. Ridgewell MLS Portland Timbers
P. Black NASL Carolina RailHawks
M. Lowry NASL Jacksonville Armada
M. Watson NASL Carolina RailHawks
C. Craig NASL Minnesota United
S. Campbell NASL Tampa Bay Rowdies
J. Cole NASL Tampa Bay Rowdies
C. Lancaster USL Louisville City
L. Neal USL Orlando City II
T. Morgan USL San Antonio
L. Rooney USL Arizona United
M. Delicâte USL Richmond Kickers
H. Williams USL Sacramento Republic
P. Craig USL Louisville City
H. Heath USL Orlando City II
T. Blackwood USL Arizona United
L. Cowlishaw USL Richmond Kickers
M. Jones USL Bethlehem Steel
P. Buckle USL Sacramento Republic
S. Wright-Phillips USL New York RB II
L. Boden USL Orlando City II
P. Ramage USL Arizona United
M. Barnes Homer USL Wilmington Hammerheads
C. Ward USL Rio Grande Valley
D. Smith USL Sacramento Republic
L. Mulholland USL Real Monarchs
J. Barmby USL Portland Timbers II
J. Metcalf USL Charlotte Independence
M. Briggs USL Wilmington Hammerheads
P. Nicholson USL FC Cincinnati
W. Kneeshaw USL Sacramento Republic
C. Adams USL Real Monarchs
S. Taylor USL Portland Timbers II
L. Hilton USL Charlotte Independence
M. Green USL Pittsburgh Riverhounds
D. Powell USL San Antonio
C. Cole USL Sacramento Republic
J. Roberts USL Saint Louis
R. Chaplow USL Orange County Blues
P. Clowes USL Charlotte Independence
C. Branson USL Pittsburgh Riverhounds
B. Bradnock-Brennan USL San Antonio
J. Rideout USL OKC Energy
D. Irving USL Tulsa Roughnecks
B. Venison USL Orange County Blues
G. Roderick PDL Long Island Rough Riders
A. Thurston PDL Albuquerque Sol
R. Tuck PDL Baltimore Bohemians
N. Brindley PDL Carolina Dynamo
M. Gordon PDL Albuquerque Sol
D. Marshall PDL Baltimore Bohemians
I. Spooner PDL Carolina Dynamo
S. Nee PDL New York RB III
M. Nicholls PDL Carolina Dynamo
J. Reid PDL Western Mass Pioneers
D. October PDL New York RB III
L. Magaurshe PDL Seattle Sounders III
M. Mitchell PDL Western Mass Pioneers
T. Smart PDL Albuquerque Sol
J. Richens PDL Jersey Express
B. Fountain PDL Reading United
B. Teasdale PDL Albuquerque Sol
D. McGiveron PDL Kitsap Pumas

Wales

A. Miley Premier League Bangor City
A. Fletcher Premier League Newtown
T. Gray Premier League Airbus UK
T. Dix Premier League Llandudno
Sean Smith Premier League Connah's Quay
D. Lloyd Premier League Cefn Druids
C. Burridge Premier League Airbus UK
J. Mullan Premier League The New Saints
W. Bell Premier League Aberystwyth Town
J. Oswell Premier League Newtown
J. Barnett Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Irving Premier League Bala Town
P. Connolly Premier League Bangor City
C. Whitfield Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Cook Premier League Airbus UK
B. Jago Premier League Llandudno
R. Crowther Premier League Rhyl
I. Kearney Premier League Connah's Quay
E. Evans Premier League Cardiff MU
K. Lunt Premier League Bala Town
L. Britton Premier League Swansea City
L. Clowes Premier League Bangor City
S. Cook Premier League Cefn Druids
B. Jackson Premier League Airbus UK
L. Riley Premier League Llandudno
C. Rimmer Premier League Connah's Quay
K. Bassett Premier League Carmarthen Town
R. Hewitt Premier League Airbus UK
R. Pryce Premier League The New Saints
M. Bishop Premier League Aberystwyth Town
G. Cadwallader Premier League Newtown
H. Owen Premier League Cardiff MU
N. Burke Premier League Bala Town
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Harper Premier League Cefn Druids
C. Roberts-Nurse Premier League Airbus UK
P. Baker Premier League The New Saints
J. Abraham Premier League Rhyl
M. Pearson Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Corsby Premier League Cardiff MU
K. Smith Premier League Bala Town
W. Routledge Premier League Swansea City
G. Roberts Premier League Bangor City
M. Jones Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Murphy Premier League Airbus UK
D. Shaw Premier League Llandudno
W. Baynes Premier League Connah's Quay
W. Fuller Premier League Cardiff MU
L. O'Neill Premier League Airbus UK
C. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
D. Richards Premier League Aberystwyth Town
C. Harris Premier League Newtown
C. Willis Premier League Cardiff MU
T. Davies Premier League Bala Town
D. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
M. Winslade Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Hulley Premier League Airbus UK
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
T. Hartley Premier League Rhyl
M. Wilde Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Lam Premier League Cardiff MU
M. Hayes Premier League Bala Town
K. Naughton Premier League Swansea City
O. Durnin Premier League Bangor City
M. Cook Premier League Cefn Druids
R. Fraughan Premier League Airbus UK
D. Roberts Premier League Llandudno
N. Woolfe Premier League Connah's Quay
A. James Premier League Cardiff MU
S. Fisher Premier League Bala Town
A. Wycherley Premier League The New Saints
R. Wollacott Premier League Aberystwyth Town
J. Wells Premier League Newtown
M. McGinn Premier League Airbus UK
L. Owens Premier League Bala Town
J. Danby Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Barrow Premier League Cefn Druids
N. Bulmer Premier League Airbus UK
C. Seargeant Premier League The New Saints
C. Rankin Premier League Rhyl
T. Field Premier League Connah's Quay
K. McCarthy Premier League Cardiff MU
L. Hunt Premier League Bala Town
J. Cork Premier League Swansea City
L. Wilson Premier League Bangor City
S. Blenkinsop Premier League Cefn Druids
L. Blake Premier League Airbus UK
L. Dawson Premier League Llandudno
M. Owen Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Woolridge Premier League Cardiff MU
M. Connolly Premier League Bala Town
J. Routledge Premier League The New Saints
L. Coyle Premier League Aberystwyth Town
J. Newton Premier League Newtown
A. Williams Premier League Airbus UK
R. Wade Premier League Bala Town
P. Linwood Premier League Connah's Quay
M. Eckersley Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Menagh Premier League Airbus UK
C. Marriott Premier League The New Saints
C. Lamb Premier League Rhyl
A. Ruane Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Letori Premier League Cardiff MU
A. Stephens Premier League Bala Town
N. Dyer Premier League Swansea City
B. Shaw Premier League Bangor City
A. Bowen Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Spittle Premier League Airbus UK
D. Taylor Premier League Llandudno
G. Strong Premier League Rhyl
K. Holsgrove Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Bowler Premier League Cardiff MU
Stuart Jones Jr. Premier League Bala Town
J. Farleigh Premier League The New Saints
D. Allen Premier League Bangor City
Andrew Jones Premier League Newtown
A. Thomas Premier League Airbus UK
T. Quinn Premier League Bala Town
C. Morris Premier League Connah's Quay
T. Chrisokhou Premier League Cefn Druids
T. Matthews Premier League Airbus UK
S. Quigley Premier League The New Saints
A. Young Premier League Rhyl
D. Poole Premier League Connah's Quay
I. Philpott Premier League Cardiff MU
D. Thompson Premier League Bala Town
A. Mawson Premier League Swansea City
R. Humphreys Premier League Bangor City
C. Roper Premier League Cefn Druids
R. Nield Premier League Airbus UK
P. Rutter Premier League Llandudno
M. Askew Premier League Rhyl
L. Short Premier League Connah's Quay
D. Spencer Premier League Cardiff MU
I. Sheridan Premier League Bala Town
W. Fletcher Premier League The New Saints
P. O'Neill Feeder Leagues Prestatyn Town
N. Warnock Championship Cardiff City
M. Long Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
J. Price Feeder Leagues Gresford Athletic
M. Connolly Championship Cardiff City
G. Mansell Feeder Leagues Caersws
K. Gaul Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
S. Myler Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
P. Whittingham Championship Cardiff City
J. Jones Feeder Leagues Caersws
P. Hart Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
K. Richardson Championship Cardiff City
R. Kostromin Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
S. Jones Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
K. Harris Championship Cardiff City
D. Hughes Feeder Leagues Caersws
D. Macdonald Feeder Leagues Goytre
S. Cunningham Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
C. Noone Championship Cardiff City
I. Probert Feeder Leagues Caersws
S. Wright Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
A. Tate Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
C. Bromley Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
B. Wilson Championship Cardiff City
G. Randles Feeder Leagues Caersws
S. O'Sullivan Feeder Leagues Goytre
T. Whelan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
J. Ralls Championship Cardiff City
C. Melia Feeder Leagues Caersws
B. Cotton Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
M. Hartley Feeder Leagues Barry Town
A. Corbisiero Feeder Leagues Penrhyncoch
B. Amos Championship Cardiff City
T. Moore Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
J. Young Feeder Leagues Goytre
B. Hogan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
S. Morrison Championship Cardiff City
S. Futcher Feeder Leagues Caersws
O. Davies Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
T. Greening Feeder Leagues Barry Town
J. Bradford Feeder Leagues Ton Pentre
J. Bennett Championship Cardiff City
J. Thomas Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
J. Keegan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
L. Peltier Championship Cardiff City
R. Cookson Feeder Leagues Caersws
J. Hodgin Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
J. Kenny Feeder Leagues Prestatyn Town
R. Lambert Championship Cardiff City
M. Rose Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
A. Moran Feeder Leagues Buckley Town
S. O'Keefe Championship Cardiff City
G. Jones Feeder Leagues Caersws
J. Leonard Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
M. Randall League Two Newport County
J. Myrie-Williams League Two Newport County
J. Jebb League Two Newport County
S. Bennett League Two Newport County
J. Bittner League Two Newport County
J. Day League Two Newport County
P. Bignot League Two Newport County
S. Rigg League Two Newport County
L. John-Lewis League Two Newport County
M. Jackson League Two Newport County
J. Barnum-Bobb League Two Newport County
D. Jones League Two Newport County
J. Green League Two Newport County
D. Butler League Two Newport County
J. Turley League Two Newport County
G. Westley League Two Newport County
B. Tozer League Two Newport County
J. Labadie League Two Newport County
M. Beauchamp League Two Newport County
C. Dunn National League Wrexham
A. Barry National League Wrexham
O. Marx National League Wrexham
J. Rooney National League Wrexham
D. Keates National League Wrexham
C. Tilt National League Wrexham
L. Coddington National League Wrexham
C. Powell National League Wrexham
M. Carrington National League Wrexham
R. Pyke National League Wrexham
P. Rutherford National League Wrexham
K. Bailey-Nicholls National League Wrexham
S. Harrad National League Wrexham
M. Riley National League Wrexham
K. Patten Non League P… Merthyr Town

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2016 G. Higuaín Juventus € 90M
2013 Neymar Barcelona € 88.2M
2014 L. Suárez Barcelona € 81M
2014 J. Rodríguez Real Madrid € 80M
2014 Á. di María Man Utd € 75M
2015 K. De Bruyne Man City € 74M
2001 Z. Zidane Real Madrid € 73.5M