EC Qualification

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Thu 10/10/19 Kazakhstan 1 - 2 Cyprus View events More info
Thu 10/10/19 Belarus 0 - 0 Estonia More info
Thu 10/10/19 Netherlands 3 - 1 Northern Ireland View events More info
Thu 10/10/19 Slovakia 1 - 1 Wales View events More info
Thu 10/10/19 Croatia 3 - 0 Hungary View events More info
Thu 10/10/19 Latvia 0 - 3 Poland View events More info
Thu 10/10/19 North Macedonia 2 - 1 Slovenia View events More info
Thu 10/10/19 Austria 3 - 1 Israel View events More info
Thu 10/10/19 Russia 4 - 0 Scotland View events More info
Thu 10/10/19 Belgium 9 - 0 San Marino View events More info
Fri 11/10/19 Montenegro 0 - 0 Bulgaria More info
Fri 11/10/19 Czech Republic 2 - 1 England View events More info
Fri 11/10/19 Ukraine 2 - 0 Lithuania View events More info
Fri 11/10/19 Portugal 3 - 0 Luxembourg View events More info
Fri 11/10/19 Turkey 1 - 0 Albania View events More info
Fri 11/10/19 Iceland 0 - 1 France View events More info
Fri 11/10/19 Andorra 1 - 0 Moldova View events More info
Sat 12/10/19 Georgia 0 - 0 Republic of Ir… More info
Sat 12/10/19 Denmark 1 - 0 Switzerland View events More info
Sat 12/10/19 Faroe Islands 0 - 3 Romania View events More info
Sat 12/10/19 Bosnia-Herzegovina 4 - 1 Finland View events More info
Sat 12/10/19 Norway 1 - 1 Spain View events More info
Sat 12/10/19 Malta 0 - 4 Sweden View events More info
Sat 12/10/19 Liechtenstein 1 - 1 Armenia View events More info
Sat 12/10/19 Italy 2 - 0 Greece View events More info
Sun 13/10/19 Kazakhstan 0 - 2 Belgium View events More info
Sun 13/10/19 Belarus 1 - 2 Netherlands View events More info
Sun 13/10/19 Hungary 1 - 0 Azerbaijan View events More info
Sun 13/10/19 Scotland 6 - 0 San Marino View events More info
Sun 13/10/19 Cyprus 0 - 5 Russia View events More info
Sun 13/10/19 Estonia 0 - 3 Germany View events More info
Sun 13/10/19 Wales 1 - 1 Croatia View events More info
Sun 13/10/19 Slovenia 0 - 1 Austria View events More info
Sun 13/10/19 Poland 2 - 0 North Macedonia View events More info
Mon 14/10/19 Kosovo 20 : 45 Montenegro More info
Mon 14/10/19 Bulgaria 20 : 45 England More info
Mon 14/10/19 Ukraine 20 : 45 Portugal More info
Mon 14/10/19 Lithuania 20 : 45 Serbia More info
Mon 14/10/19 Moldova 20 : 45 Albania More info
Mon 14/10/19 Iceland 20 : 45 Andorra More info
Mon 14/10/19 France 20 : 45 Turkey More info
Tue 15/10/19 Finland 18 : 00 Armenia More info
Tue 15/10/19 Switzerland 20 : 45 Republic of Ir… More info
Tue 15/10/19 Gibraltar 20 : 45 Georgia More info
Tue 15/10/19 Sweden 20 : 45 Spain More info
Tue 15/10/19 Romania 20 : 45 Norway More info
Tue 15/10/19 Faroe Islands 20 : 45 Malta More info
Tue 15/10/19 Israel 20 : 45 Latvia More info
Tue 15/10/19 Liechtenstein 20 : 45 Italy More info
Tue 15/10/19 Greece 20 : 45 Bosnia-Herzegovina More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 8 +14 24
2 8 +18 16
3 8 +2 15
4 8 +7 14
5 8 +4 14
18+ GambleAware