UEFA Europa League

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 16/09/2020
FT
Progrès Niederkorn 0 - 5 Willem II View events
Wednesday 16/09/2020
FT
Hammarby 0 - 3 Lech Poznań View events
Wednesday 16/09/2020
FT
B36 2 - 2 The New Saints View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Kaisar 1 - 4 APOEL View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Ventspils 1 - 5 Rosenborg View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Renova 0 - 1 Hajduk Split View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Teuta Durrës 0 - 4 Granada View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Astana 0 - 1 Budućnost View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Ararat-Armenia 4 - 3 Fola Esch View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Lincoln Red Imps 0 - 5 Rangers View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
KuPS 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Botoşani 0 - 1 Shkendija View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Neftçi 1 - 3 Galatasaray View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
IFK Göteborg 1 - 2 Copenhagen View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Riteriai 1 - 5 Slovan Liberec View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Bodø / Glimt 3 - 1 Žalgiris View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Olimpija 2 - 3 Zrinjski View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Flora 2 - 1 KR View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Sfîntul Gheorghe 0 - 1 Partizan View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2 - 1 Dinamo Moscow View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 BATE View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Laçi 1 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Hibernians 0 - 1 Fehérvár View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
OFI 0 - 1 Apollon View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Djurgården 2 - 1 Europa View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Connah's Quay 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 Kairat View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 - 1 Dundalk View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Shamrock Rovers 0 - 2 Milan View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Piast Gliwice 3 - 2 Hartberg View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Standard Liège 2 - 0 Bala Town View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Aris 1 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Borac Banja Luka 0 - 2 Rio Ave View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Kukësi 0 - 4 Wolfsburg View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Sileks 0 - 2 Drita View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Mura 3 - 0 AGF View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Coleraine 2 - 2 Motherwell View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Viking 0 - 2 Aberdeen View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
DAC 5 - 3 Jablonec View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Servette 0 - 1 Reims View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Osijek 1 - 2 Basel View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Linfield 0 - 1 Floriana View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Bačka Topola 6 - 6 FCSB View events
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
Honvéd 0 - 2 Malmö FF View events
Friday 18/09/2020
FT
Riga 1 - 0 Tre Fiori View events

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 2 +5 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 2 +3 6
18+ GambleAware