WC Qualification Europe

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  

Game week 2

Saturday 27/03/2021
FT
Montenegro 4 - 1 Gibraltar View events
Saturday 27/03/2021
FT
Russia 2 - 1 Slovenia View events
Saturday 27/03/2021
FT
Belarus 4 - 2 Estonia View events
Saturday 27/03/2021
FT
Norway 0 - 3 Turkey View events
Saturday 27/03/2021
FT
Netherlands 2 - 0 Latvia View events
Saturday 27/03/2021
FT
Croatia 1 - 0 Cyprus View events
Saturday 27/03/2021
FT
Serbia 2 - 2 Portugal View events
Saturday 27/03/2021
FT
Republic of Ireland 0 - 1 Luxembourg View events
Saturday 27/03/2021
FT
Czech Republic 1 - 1 Belgium View events
Saturday 27/03/2021
FT
Slovakia 2 - 2 Malta View events
Sunday 28/03/2021
FT
Kazakhstan 0 - 2 France View events
Sunday 28/03/2021
FT
Georgia 1 - 2 Spain View events
Sunday 28/03/2021
FT
Denmark 8 - 0 Moldova View events
Sunday 28/03/2021
FT
Albania 0 - 2 England View events
Sunday 28/03/2021
FT
Armenia 2 - 0 Iceland View events
Sunday 28/03/2021
FT
Kosovo 0 - 3 Sweden View events
Sunday 28/03/2021
FT
Bulgaria 0 - 2 Italy View events
Sunday 28/03/2021
FT
Switzerland 1 - 0 Lithuania View events
Sunday 28/03/2021
FT
Ukraine 1 - 1 Finland View events
Sunday 28/03/2021
FT
Austria 3 - 1 Faroe Islands View events
Sunday 28/03/2021
FT
Israel 1 - 1 Scotland View events
Sunday 28/03/2021
FT
Poland 3 - 0 Andorra View events
Sunday 28/03/2021
FT
San Marino 0 - 3 Hungary View events
Sunday 28/03/2021
FT
North Macedonia 5 - 0 Liechtenstein View events
Sunday 28/03/2021
FT
Romania 0 - 1 Germany View events

Game week 3

Tuesday 30/03/2021
FT
Azerbaijan 1 - 2 Serbia View events
Tuesday 30/03/2021
FT
Cyprus 1 - 0 Slovenia View events
Tuesday 30/03/2021
FT
Luxembourg 1 - 3 Portugal View events
Tuesday 30/03/2021
FT
Belgium 8 - 0 Belarus View events
Tuesday 30/03/2021
FT
Wales 1 - 0 Czech Republic View events
Tuesday 30/03/2021
FT
Gibraltar 0 - 7 Netherlands View events
Tuesday 30/03/2021
FT
Montenegro 0 - 1 Norway View events
Tuesday 30/03/2021
FT
Turkey 3 - 3 Latvia View events
Tuesday 30/03/2021
FT
Croatia 3 - 0 Malta View events
Tuesday 30/03/2021
FT
Slovakia 2 - 1 Russia View events
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
Armenia 3 - 2 Romania View events
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
Greece 1 - 1 Georgia View events
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
Spain 3 - 1 Kosovo View events
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
Lithuania 0 - 2 Italy View events
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
Northern Ireland 0 - 0 Bulgaria
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 - 1 France View events
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
Ukraine 1 - 1 Kazakhstan View events
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
Austria 0 - 4 Denmark View events
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
Moldova 1 - 4 Israel View events
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
Scotland 4 - 0 Faroe Islands View events
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
Andorra 1 - 4 Hungary View events
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
England 2 - 1 Poland View events
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
San Marino 0 - 2 Albania View events
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
Germany 1 - 2 North Macedonia View events
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
Liechtenstein 1 - 4 Iceland View events

Game week 4

Wednesday 01/09/2021
16:00
Kazakhstan - Ukraine
Wednesday 01/09/2021
20:45
Luxembourg - Azerbaijan
Wednesday 01/09/2021
20:45
Portugal - Republic of Ireland
Wednesday 01/09/2021
20:45
France - Bosnia-Herzegovina
Wednesday 01/09/2021
20:45
Denmark - Scotland
Wednesday 01/09/2021
20:45
Faroe Islands - Israel
Wednesday 01/09/2021
20:45
Moldova - Austria
Wednesday 01/09/2021
20:45
Latvia - Gibraltar
Wednesday 01/09/2021
20:45
Norway - Netherlands
Wednesday 01/09/2021
20:45
Turkey - Montenegro
Wednesday 01/09/2021
20:45
Malta - Cyprus
Wednesday 01/09/2021
20:45
Russia - Croatia
Wednesday 01/09/2021
20:45
Slovenia - Slovakia
Thursday 02/09/2021
18:00
Georgia - Kosovo
Thursday 02/09/2021
20:45
Sweden - Spain
Thursday 02/09/2021
20:45
Italy - Bulgaria
Thursday 02/09/2021
20:45
Lithuania - Northern Ireland
Thursday 02/09/2021
20:45
Czech Republic - Belarus
Thursday 02/09/2021
20:45
Estonia - Belgium
Thursday 02/09/2021
20:45
Andorra - San Marino
Thursday 02/09/2021
20:45
Hungary - England
Thursday 02/09/2021
20:45
Poland - Albania
Thursday 02/09/2021
20:45
Iceland - Romania
Thursday 02/09/2021
20:45
Liechtenstein - Germany
Thursday 02/09/2021
20:45
North Macedonia - Armenia

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 35 +46 80
2 34 +31 70
3 35 +23 64
4 35 +20 63
5 35 +10 58
18+ GambleAware