Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 2 - 0 | Santos | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Santos | 1 - 3 | Boca Juniors | ||
Aggr. | Santos | 1 - 5 | Boca Juniors |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Santos | 1 - 0 | Independiente Medellín | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Independiente Medellín | 2 - 3 | Santos | ||
Aggr. | Santos | 4 - 2 | Independiente Medellín | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 2 - 0 | América de Cali | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
América de Cali | 0 - 4 | Boca Juniors | ||
Aggr. | Boca Juniors | 6 - 0 | América de Cali |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 1 | América de Cali | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
América de Cali | 4 - 1 | River Plate | ||
Aggr. | River Plate | 3 - 5 | América de Cali | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Cobreloa | 1 - 2 | Boca Juniors | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 2 - 1 | Cobreloa | ||
Aggr. | Cobreloa | 2 - 4 | Boca Juniors | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Cruz Azul | 2 - 2 | Santos | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Santos | 1 - 0 | Cruz Azul | ||
Aggr. | Cruz Azul | 2 - 3 | Santos | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Grêmio | 2 - 2 | Independiente Medellín | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Independiente Medellín | 2 - 1 | Grêmio | ||
Aggr. | Grêmio | 3 - 4 | Independiente Medellín |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Olimpia | 2 - 3 | Grêmio | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Grêmio | 3 - 0 | Olimpia | ||
Aggr. | Olimpia | 2 - 6 | Grêmio | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Cerro Porteño | 0 - 1 | Independiente Medellín | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Independiente Medellín | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteño | ||
Aggr. | Independiente Medellín | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porteño | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Nacional | 4 - 4 | Santos | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Santos | 2 - 2 | Nacional | ||
Aggr. | Santos | 6 - 6 | Nacional | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Pumas UNAM | 0 - 1 | Cobreloa | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Cobreloa | 0 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||
Aggr. | Cobreloa | 1 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 0 - 1 | Paysandu | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Paysandu | 2 - 4 | Boca Juniors | ||
Aggr. | Boca Juniors | 4 - 3 | Paysandu | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
América de Cali | 2 - 1 | Racing Club | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 0 - 0 | América de Cali | ||
Aggr. | América de Cali | 2 - 1 | Racing Club | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 1 | Corinthians | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Corinthians | 1 - 2 | River Plate | ||
Aggr. | River Plate | 4 - 2 | Corinthians |