Club Friendlies Women

World

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 09/01/2019
FT
Málaga 0 - 3 PSV
Friday 11/01/2019
FT
Wolfsburg 5 - 0 Twente
Saturday 12/01/2019
FT
Reading 3 - 2 Heerenveen
Saturday 12/01/2019
FT
Hoffenheim 12 - 0 Weinberg
Saturday 12/01/2019
FT
SSS 0 - 3 Excelsior Barendrecht
Sunday 13/01/2019
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 6 - 0 SGS Essen
Sunday 13/01/2019
FT
SC Sand 3 - 0 FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Monday 14/01/2019
FT
Cloppenburg 0 - 3 Werder Bremen
Tuesday 15/01/2019
FT
RVVH 0 - 5 Excelsior Barendrecht
Friday 18/01/2019
FT
PSV 7 - 2 Gent
Friday 18/01/2019
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 2 Twente
Saturday 19/01/2019
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Fart
Saturday 19/01/2019
14:00
PEC Zwolle - Cloppenburg
Saturday 19/01/2019
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 2 - 8 Røa
Sunday 20/01/2019
FT
Ladies Genk 0 - 2 MSV Duisburg
Thursday 24/01/2019
FT
Freiburg 12 - 0 Basel
Friday 25/01/2019
FT
FFC Frankfurt 2 - 1 Hessen Wetzlar
Saturday 26/01/2019
12:00
Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 - Brøndby
Saturday 26/01/2019
FT
Köln 3 - 3 MSV Duisburg
Saturday 26/01/2019
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen
Saturday 26/01/2019
14:30
Sandviken - Fyllingsdalen
Saturday 26/01/2019
FT
Lyn 4 - 1 Hønefoss
Saturday 26/01/2019
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring
Sunday 27/01/2019
FT
Hoffenheim 1 - 0 SC Sand
Sunday 27/01/2019
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 3 Meppen
Sunday 27/01/2019
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 1 Linköping
Sunday 27/01/2019
FT
Fart 1 - 4 Vålerenga
Monday 28/01/2019
FT
Växjö 0 - 1 Rosengård
Wednesday 30/01/2019
FT
Wolfsburg 4 - 1 Sporting CP
Thursday 31/01/2019
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 3 Göteborg
Thursday 31/01/2019
FT
Sandviken 1 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar
Thursday 31/01/2019
19:15
Köln - Bayer Leverkusen
Friday 01/02/2019
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 1 Rosenborg
Friday 01/02/2019
FT
Wolfsburg 1 - 1 FFC Frankfurt
Friday 01/02/2019
FT
Stabæk 5 - 0 Grei
Friday 01/02/2019
FT
Meppen 1 - 1 Twente
Saturday 02/02/2019
FT
MSV Duisburg 2 - 4 SGS Essen
Saturday 02/02/2019
13:00
Røa - Kolbotn
Saturday 02/02/2019
FT
Fart 1 - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle
Saturday 02/02/2019
FT
Hammarby 1 - 2 Eskilstuna United
Saturday 02/02/2019
FT
Freiburg 3 - 0 Grasshopper
Saturday 02/02/2019
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 Djurgården
Sunday 03/02/2019
FT
Meppen 0 - 1 Werder Bremen
Sunday 03/02/2019
14:00
Borussia M'gladbach - Borussia Bocholt
Sunday 03/02/2019
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 0 Göteborg
Sunday 03/02/2019
FT
Växjö 0 - 2 Kristianstad
Wednesday 06/02/2019
FT
Sandviken 7 - 1 Åsane
Saturday 09/02/2019
FT
Toulouse 0 - 4 Bordeaux
Saturday 09/02/2019
FT
West Adelaide 6 - 0 South Melbourne
Saturday 09/02/2019
FT
MSV Duisburg 4 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
Saturday 09/02/2019
12:00
Stabæk - Røa
Saturday 09/02/2019
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 8 SGS Essen
Sunday 10/02/2019
00:00
Avaldsnes - Røa
Sunday 10/02/2019
14:00
Freiburg - SC Sand
Sunday 10/02/2019
FT
Bayern München 3 - 2 St. Pölten
Sunday 10/02/2019
16:00
Saint-Étienne - Rodez
Tuesday 12/02/2019
FT
Lyn 1 - 0 Avaldsnes
Tuesday 12/02/2019
FT
Rosenborg 5 - 0 Fart
Wednesday 13/02/2019
17:00
CSKA Moskva - Vålerenga
Friday 15/02/2019
16:00
Fart - Stabæk
Friday 15/02/2019
FT
Lyn 1 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar
Saturday 16/02/2019
FT
CSKA Moskva 0 - 2 Lillestrøm
Sunday 17/02/2019
00:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Røa
Sunday 17/02/2019
FT
Klepp 5 - 0 Bryne
Friday 22/02/2019
FT
Växjö 2 - 0 Linköping
Saturday 23/02/2019
14:00
Göteborg - Stabæk
Saturday 23/02/2019
FT
Sandviken 0 - 2 Klepp
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Lyn 2 - 1 Stabæk
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Klepp 2 - 1 Amazon Grimstad
Saturday 02/03/2019
12:30
Växjö - BSF
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Fart 9 - 1 Hønefoss
Friday 08/03/2019
00:00
Sandviken - Arna-Bjørnar
Saturday 09/03/2019
FT
Stabæk 0 - 2 Røa
Saturday 09/03/2019
FT
Klepp 2 - 0 Åsane
Sunday 10/03/2019
15:00
Vålerenga - Kolbotn
Saturday 16/03/2019
00:00
Sandviken - Avaldsnes
Saturday 16/03/2019
FT
Kolbotn 5 - 2 Fart
Saturday 16/03/2019
FT
Lyn 0 - 1 Røa
Saturday 16/03/2019
FT
Klepp 0 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar
Saturday 16/03/2019
FT
Kvarnsveden 0 - 3 KIF Örebro
Saturday 16/03/2019
FT
Växjö 2 - 1 Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
Saturday 16/03/2019
FT
Linköping 1 - 0 Rosengård
Saturday 16/03/2019
FT
Vålerenga 4 - 0 Kungsbacka
Saturday 23/03/2019
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 Kungsbacka
Sunday 24/03/2019
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Lidköping
Sunday 24/03/2019
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 0 AIK
Sunday 24/03/2019
FT
Växjö 1 - 2 Asarum
Saturday 30/03/2019
FT
Kungsbacka 5 - 2 Lidköping
Saturday 30/03/2019
FT
Djurgården 1 - 2 AIK
Saturday 30/03/2019
FT
Linköping 3 - 1 Vittsjö
Saturday 30/03/2019
FT
Göteborg 2 - 4 KIF Örebro
Sunday 31/03/2019
FT
Rosengård 4 - 0 Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
Sunday 31/03/2019
FT
Piteå 3 - 0 Assi
Friday 05/04/2019
19:15
Köln - SGS Essen
Saturday 06/04/2019
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
Saturday 06/04/2019
FT
Djurgården 2 - 2 Brommapojkarna
Saturday 06/04/2019
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 0 Asarum
Saturday 06/04/2019
FT
Eskilstuna United 2 - 0 Kalmar
Saturday 06/04/2019
FT
Växjö 4 - 0 Kungsbacka
Saturday 01/06/2019
FT
Hoffenheim 6 - 1 Alberweiler
Friday 21/06/2019
FT
PEC Zwolle 0 - 2 Heerenveen
Friday 28/06/2019
FT
Heerenveen 1 - 3 SGS Essen
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Gütersloh 4 - 4 PEC Zwolle
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Freiburg 2 - 1 SC Sand
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
SGS Essen 8 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
MZC '11 0 - 12 Excelsior Barendrecht
Tuesday 09/07/2019
FT
Heerenveen 3 - 1 Meppen
Wednesday 10/07/2019
FT
Borussia Bocholt 2 - 7 PEC Zwolle
Thursday 11/07/2019
FT
SGS Essen 5 - 0 Borussia Bocholt
Friday 12/07/2019
FT
Cloppenburg 0 - 4 Twente
Saturday 13/07/2019
FT
Freiburg 9 - 1 Saarbrücken
Saturday 13/07/2019
FT
Turbine Potsdam 4 - 2 Rosengård
Saturday 13/07/2019
FT
Växjö 1 - 1 Eskilstuna United
Saturday 13/07/2019
FT
Bayern München 2 - 1 Ingolstadt
Saturday 13/07/2019
FT
FFC Frankfurt 6 - 0 Nürnberg
Saturday 13/07/2019
FT
Werder Bremen 0 - 2 PEC Zwolle
Sunday 14/07/2019
FT
SC Sand 1 - 5 Hoffenheim
Saturday 20/07/2019
FT
Wolfsburg 6 - 1 Ferencváros
Saturday 20/07/2019
12:00
FFC Frankfurt - Hessen Wetzlar
Saturday 20/07/2019
FT
Bayern München 3 - 0 Zürich
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
SC Sand 4 - 0 Saarbrücken
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Andernach 0 - 3 Köln
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
USV Jena 3 - 2 Medyk Konin
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 6 - 0 Borussia Bocholt
Wednesday 24/07/2019
FT
Andernach 2 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
Thursday 25/07/2019
FT
Werder Bremen 2 - 3 SGS Essen
Friday 26/07/2019
FT
Stade de Reims 1 - 2 Fleury 91
Friday 26/07/2019
FT
Twente 5 - 2 Gütersloh
Friday 26/07/2019
21:00
PSV - Andernach
Friday 26/07/2019
FT
PSV 1 - 2 Anderlecht
Saturday 27/07/2019
FT
USV Jena 0 - 2 Sparta Praha
Saturday 27/07/2019
FT
PSG 7 - 1 US Orléans
Saturday 27/07/2019
FT
Borussia Bocholt 1 - 6 MSV Duisburg
Saturday 27/07/2019
FT
Wolfsburg 3 - 2 Slavia Praha
Saturday 27/07/2019
FT
Zürich 0 - 7 Freiburg
Saturday 27/07/2019
FT
ADO Den Haag 4 - 0 OH Leuven
Saturday 27/07/2019
FT
St. Pölten 1 - 4 Turbine Potsdam
Saturday 27/07/2019
FT
Montpellier 0 - 1 Olympique Marseille
Saturday 27/07/2019
FT
Metz 12 - 0 Bettembourg
Saturday 27/07/2019
FT
Paris FC 1 - 1 Dijon
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Hoffenheim 3 - 2 FFC Frankfurt
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Arsenal 0 - 1 Bayern München
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
SC Sand 3 - 0 Young Boys
Wednesday 31/07/2019
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 2 FFC Frankfurt II
Wednesday 31/07/2019
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag
Wednesday 31/07/2019
FT
Paris FC 0 - 0 Soyaux
Wednesday 31/07/2019
FT
Vålerenga 4 - 1 Manchester United
Friday 02/08/2019
FT
MSV Duisburg 0 - 8 PSV
Friday 02/08/2019
FT
Twente 11 - 0 Bochum
Friday 02/08/2019
FT
Dijon 2 - 0 Stade de Reims
Saturday 03/08/2019
FT
Real Sociedad 1 - 0 Osasuna
Saturday 03/08/2019
FT
SC Sand 5 - 0 Hoffenheim II
Saturday 03/08/2019
FT
FFC Frankfurt 14 - 0 Schott Mainz
Saturday 03/08/2019
14:00
MSV Duisburg - Union Meppen
Saturday 03/08/2019
FT
SGS Essen 4 - 0 Gent
Saturday 03/08/2019
FT
Meppen 2 - 3 Köln
Saturday 03/08/2019
FT
MSV Duisburg 1 - 1 Standard Liège
Saturday 03/08/2019
FT
Guingamp 2 - 1 Le Havre
Saturday 03/08/2019
FT
Hoffenheim 1 - 0 Freiburg
Saturday 03/08/2019
FT
Olympique Marseille 2 - 1 US Orléans
Sunday 04/08/2019
FT
MSV Duisburg 5 - 1 SGS Essen II
Sunday 04/08/2019
13:00
USV Jena - Metz
Sunday 04/08/2019
FT
Heerenveen 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
Sunday 04/08/2019
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 2 ADO Den Haag
Sunday 04/08/2019
FT
Crystal Palace 0 - 7 Tottenham Hotspur
Sunday 04/08/2019
FT
Soyaux 0 - 1 Fleury 91
Sunday 04/08/2019
FT
Bordeaux 4 - 2 Athletic Club
Sunday 04/08/2019
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 2 Madrid
Tuesday 06/08/2019
FT
Montpellier 5 - 2 Chelsea
Tuesday 06/08/2019
FT
PSG 2 - 1 Bayern München
Wednesday 07/08/2019
FT
Logroño 0 - 1 Racing Santander
Wednesday 07/08/2019
FT
Wolfsburg 3 - 0 Arsenal
Wednesday 07/08/2019
FT
Dijon 4 - 0 Grenoble Foot 38
Wednesday 07/08/2019
FT
Atlético Madrid 12 - 0 Pozoalbense
Thursday 08/08/2019
FT
Chelsea 0 - 5 Bayern München
Thursday 08/08/2019
FT
PSV 3 - 1 Metz
Thursday 08/08/2019
FT
Athletic Club 4 - 1 Soyaux
Thursday 08/08/2019
FT
PSG 1 - 1 Montpellier
Friday 09/08/2019
FT
Wolfsburg 2 - 0 St. Pölten
Friday 09/08/2019
FT
SGS Essen 2 - 0 Ajax
Friday 09/08/2019
FT
Osasuna 0 - 6 Atlético Madrid
Saturday 10/08/2019
FT
Hoffenheim 3 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
Saturday 10/08/2019
FT
Turbine Potsdam 1 - 1 Sparta Praha
Saturday 10/08/2019
FT
Stade de Reims 0 - 0 Gent
Saturday 10/08/2019
FT
Wörrstadt 0 - 3 MSV Duisburg
Saturday 10/08/2019
FT
Paris FC 3 - 1 Athletic Club
Saturday 10/08/2019
FT
Guingamp 6 - 1 La Roche-sur-Yon
Saturday 10/08/2019
FT
Fleury 91 3 - 2 Dijon
Saturday 10/08/2019
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 5 Granadilla Tenerife
Saturday 10/08/2019
FT
Osasuna 1 - 2 Logroño
Sunday 11/08/2019
FT
Barcelona 5 - 0 Olympique Marseille
Sunday 11/08/2019
FT
FFC Frankfurt 0 - 0 Metz
Sunday 11/08/2019
FT
Standard Liège 2 - 2 PSV
Sunday 11/08/2019
16:00
London Bees - Tottenham Hotspur
Sunday 11/08/2019
FT
Hoffenheim 8 - 0 Obertürkheim
Sunday 11/08/2019
FT
Bordeaux 2 - 2 Real Sociedad
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
ADO Den Haag 2 - 2 Gent
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Zaragoza 0 - 2 Espanyol
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Mérignac 0 - 11 Bordeaux
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Bavel 0 - 13 Excelsior Barendrecht
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Valencia 2 - 2 Reading
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Arsenal 2 - 5 Barcelona
Thursday 15/08/2019
FT
Paris FC 1 - 0 Metz
Thursday 15/08/2019
FT
Granadilla Tenerife 1 - 0 Levante
Friday 16/08/2019
00:00
Fleury 91 - Stade de Reims
Friday 16/08/2019
FT
Gent 1 - 1 PSV
Friday 16/08/2019
FT
Dijon 1 - 4 Standard Liège
Friday 16/08/2019
FT
Milan 0 - 6 PSG
Friday 16/08/2019
FT
Valencia 0 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
Friday 16/08/2019
FT
Montauban 2 - 6 Soyaux
Saturday 17/08/2019
00:00
Deportivo de La Coruña - Sporting Gijón
Saturday 17/08/2019
00:00
Deportivo de La Coruña - Real Oviedo
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
Excelsior Barendrecht 4 - 1 OH Leuven
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
Guingamp 3 - 0 Brest
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
Fleury 91 2 - 0 Standard Liège
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
Logroño 0 - 4 Real Sociedad
Sunday 18/08/2019
FT
Athletic Club 5 - 3 Osasuna
Sunday 18/08/2019
FT
Montpellier 0 - 1 Barcelona
Sunday 18/08/2019
FT
Stade de Reims 3 - 3 Metz
Wednesday 21/08/2019
FT
Levante 5 - 1 Madrid
Wednesday 21/08/2019
FT
Pradejón 0 - 9 Logroño
Wednesday 21/08/2019
FT
Real Betis 2 - 1 Santa Teresa
Friday 23/08/2019
FT
Madrid 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
Saturday 24/08/2019
FT
Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Athletic Club
Saturday 24/08/2019
FT
Valencia 3 - 0 Albacete
Saturday 24/08/2019
FT
Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 Logroño
Saturday 24/08/2019
FT
Sevilla 4 - 0 Santa Teresa
Sunday 25/08/2019
FT
Real Betis 3 - 0 Málaga
Sunday 25/08/2019
FT
Arsenal 6 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur
Sunday 25/08/2019
FT
Levante 5 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
Wednesday 28/08/2019
FT
Sevilla 3 - 0 Málaga
Wednesday 28/08/2019
FT
Espanyol 7 - 0 Seagull
Thursday 29/08/2019
FT
Valencia 3 - 1 Villarreal
Friday 30/08/2019
FT
Andernach 0 - 1 MSV Duisburg
Saturday 31/08/2019
FT
Sporting Braga 2 - 4 Deportivo de La Coruña
Saturday 31/08/2019
FT
Eibar 1 - 5 Athletic Club
Saturday 31/08/2019
FT
Real Sociedad 5 - 0 Madrid
Saturday 31/08/2019
FT
Santa Teresa 3 - 1 Real Betis
Sunday 01/09/2019
FT
Parquesol 1 - 4 Logroño
Sunday 01/09/2019
FT
West Ham United 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
Saturday 02/11/2019
FT
Brisbane Roar 7 - 1 Eastern Suburbs NPL
Sunday 03/11/2019
FT
Sydney 2 - 1 Newcastle Jets
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Bunny's Kyoto 0 - 0 NGU Lublield Nagoya

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
18+ GambleAware