Club Friendlies

World

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sunday 02/01/2011
FT
Shabab Al Ahli 1 - 2 Milan
Tuesday 04/01/2011
FT
Bucaspor 0 - 1 Ingolstadt
Tuesday 04/01/2011
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 MSV Duisburg
Tuesday 04/01/2011
FT
Gaziantep FK 2 - 0 RBC
Tuesday 04/01/2011
FT
FSV Frankfurt 2 - 1 Atlético Baleares
Tuesday 04/01/2011
FT
Lorient 2 - 0 Red Star
Tuesday 04/01/2011
FT
Al Wasl 2 - 3 Hamburger SV
Wednesday 05/01/2011
FT
Energie Cottbus 1 - 1 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Wednesday 05/01/2011
FT
Gençlerbirliği 0 - 1 Nürnberg
Wednesday 05/01/2011
FT
Manisaspor 1 - 4 Stuttgart
Wednesday 05/01/2011
FT
Emmen 1 - 5 Osnabrück
Wednesday 05/01/2011
FT
Adanaspor 0 - 1 Eindhoven
Wednesday 05/01/2011
FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 - 0 Alemannia Aachen
Wednesday 05/01/2011
FT
Borussia Dortmund 2 - 2 Lens
Wednesday 05/01/2011
FT
PSV 2 - 1 Telstar
Wednesday 05/01/2011
FT
Alanyaspor 0 - 1 Hannover 96
Wednesday 05/01/2011
FT
Baronie 0 - 1 Dordrecht
Wednesday 05/01/2011
FT
Kawkab Marrakech 0 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais
Wednesday 05/01/2011
FT
Trabzonspor 1 - 1 Werder Bremen
Wednesday 05/01/2011
FT
Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 4 Feyenoord
Wednesday 05/01/2011
FT
Wydad Casablanca 1 - 1 PSG
Thursday 06/01/2011
FT
İstanbul Güngörenspor 3 - 1 RBC
Thursday 06/01/2011
FT
Boluspor 2 - 0 AGOVV
Thursday 06/01/2011
FT
NEC 3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
Thursday 06/01/2011
FT
Kardemir Karabükspor 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
Thursday 06/01/2011
FT
Gençlerbirliği 2 - 0 Çubukspor
Thursday 06/01/2011
FT
Kickers Offenbach 0 - 1 Ingolstadt
Thursday 06/01/2011
FT
Den Bosch 1 - 2 VVV
Thursday 06/01/2011
FT
Kaiserslautern 4 - 1 Twente
Thursday 06/01/2011
FT
Hertha BSC 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle
Thursday 06/01/2011
FT
Gaziantepspor 2 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
Thursday 06/01/2011
FT
Bursaspor 2 - 2 Heracles
Thursday 06/01/2011
FT
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
Thursday 06/01/2011
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Persepolis
Thursday 06/01/2011
FT
Köln 1 - 1 Antalyaspor
Thursday 06/01/2011
FT
ONS Sneek 0 - 4 Cambuur
Friday 07/01/2011
FT
Remo 2 - 0 Excelsior
Friday 07/01/2011
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor 1 - 0 Volendam
Friday 07/01/2011
FT
Adanaspor 2 - 2 Helmond Sport
Friday 07/01/2011
FT
Konyaspor 0 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld
Friday 07/01/2011
FT
Orduspor 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
Friday 07/01/2011
FT
NEC 3 - 2 TOP Oss
Friday 07/01/2011
FT
Basel 3 - 1 Karlsruher SC
Friday 07/01/2011
FT
Wolfsburg 0 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach
Friday 07/01/2011
FT
Manisaspor 1 - 1 Keşlə
Friday 07/01/2011
FT
Sivasspor 2 - 2 Beşiktaş
Friday 07/01/2011
FT
EVV 0 - 2 Roda JC
Friday 07/01/2011
FT
Almere City 1 - 0 Almere City Amateurs
Friday 07/01/2011
FT
Trabzonspor 3 - 0 Schalke 04
Saturday 08/01/2011
FT
MSV Duisburg 4 - 1 Werder Bremen
Saturday 08/01/2011
FT
Kartalspor 3 - 2 Eindhoven
Saturday 08/01/2011
FT
Werder Bremen II 1 - 0 Emmen
Saturday 08/01/2011
FT
Energie Cottbus 0 - 0 Polonia Bytom
Saturday 08/01/2011
FT
Eskişehirspor 2 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
Saturday 08/01/2011
FT
Stuttgart 3 - 1 Greuther Fürth
Saturday 08/01/2011
FT
Karlsruher SC 0 - 0 Heidenheim
Saturday 08/01/2011
FT
HHC 3 - 2 Cambuur
Saturday 08/01/2011
FT
Tavşanlı Linyitspor 4 - 1 RBC
Saturday 08/01/2011
FT
Gençlerbirliği 0 - 2 Heracles
Saturday 08/01/2011
FT
Gaziantepspor 0 - 0 Ingolstadt
Saturday 08/01/2011
FT
UDI '19 0 - 0 Den Bosch
Saturday 08/01/2011
FT
Dordrecht 2 - 0 Elinkwijk
Saturday 08/01/2011
FT
İstanbul Güngörenspor 3 - 1 AGOVV
Saturday 08/01/2011
FT
Boluspor 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
Saturday 08/01/2011
FT
Heerenveen 3 - 0 AFC
Saturday 08/01/2011
FT
Freiburg 3 - 0 Thun
Saturday 08/01/2011
FT
Hamburger SV 4 - 2 Ajax
Saturday 08/01/2011
FT
Hertha BSC 2 - 1 Standard Liège
Saturday 08/01/2011
FT
Bursaspor 0 - 1 Nürnberg
Saturday 08/01/2011
FT
Al Wakrah 0 - 4 Bayern Munich
Saturday 08/01/2011
FT
Galatasaray 3 - 0 Hannover 96
Sunday 09/01/2011
FT
Inter Moengotapoe 4 - 2 Excelsior
Sunday 09/01/2011
FT
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 - 2 1860 München
Sunday 09/01/2011
FT
Kardemir Karabükspor 0 - 3 Schalke 04
Sunday 09/01/2011
FT
Basel 0 - 4 Borussia Dortmund
Sunday 09/01/2011
FT
Osnabrück 0 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
Sunday 09/01/2011
FT
Twente 1 - 1 Hoffenheim
Monday 10/01/2011
FT
Eskişehirspor 3 - 1 Werder Bremen
Monday 10/01/2011
FT
VVV 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
Monday 10/01/2011
FT
Orduspor 4 - 1 AGOVV
Monday 10/01/2011
FT
Wadi Degla 1 - 0 Lierse
Monday 10/01/2011
FT
Lokeren 2 - 0 Tianjin Tigers
Monday 10/01/2011
FT
Club Brugge 2 - 3 ADO Den Haag
Monday 10/01/2011
FT
Bursaspor 2 - 1 NAC Breda
Tuesday 11/01/2011
FT
De Graafschap 1 - 2 Kickers Offenbach
Tuesday 11/01/2011
FT
Konyaspor 2 - 0 Willem II
Tuesday 11/01/2011
FT
Sint-Truiden 1 - 0 Šibenik
Tuesday 11/01/2011
FT
Westerlo 2 - 0 Lommel
Tuesday 11/01/2011
FT
Ankaragücü 1 - 2 AZ
Tuesday 11/01/2011
FT
Farense 0 - 2 Standard Liège
Tuesday 11/01/2011
FT
NEC 0 - 0 Mechelen
Tuesday 11/01/2011
FT
Kardemir Karabükspor 0 - 1 Keşlə
Tuesday 11/01/2011
FT
Utrecht 1 - 2 Heerenveen
Tuesday 11/01/2011
FT
DOVO 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
Tuesday 11/01/2011
FT
IJsselmeervogels 3 - 1 Almere City
Wednesday 12/01/2011
FT
Independiente 2 - 3 San Lorenzo
Wednesday 12/01/2011
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Start Otwock
Wednesday 12/01/2011
FT
Eskişehirspor 1 - 1 Schalke 04
Wednesday 12/01/2011
FT
Sion 4 - 1 Biel-Bienne
Wednesday 12/01/2011
FT
Kayserispor 5 - 1 Vitesse
Wednesday 12/01/2011
FT
Lokeren 1 - 1 Mordovia Saransk
Wednesday 12/01/2011
FT
Wil 3 - 1 St. Gallen
Wednesday 12/01/2011
FT
ADO Den Haag 1 - 2 Basel
Wednesday 12/01/2011
FT
Sliema Wanderers 0 - 4 Beerschot
Wednesday 12/01/2011
FT
Cartagonova 0 - 1 PSV
Wednesday 12/01/2011
FT
Luzern 3 - 0 Kriens
Wednesday 12/01/2011
FT
La Louvière Centre 4 - 0 AS Eupen
Thursday 13/01/2011
FT
El Shorta 1 - 0 Lierse
Thursday 13/01/2011
FT
Basel 2 - 1 Roda JC
Thursday 13/01/2011
FT
1922 Konyaspor 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
Thursday 13/01/2011
FT
Cádiz 3 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
Thursday 13/01/2011
FT
PSV 0 - 0 Anderlecht
Friday 14/01/2011
FT
Racing Club 0 - 4 Estudiantes
Friday 14/01/2011
FT
Sivasspor 0 - 1 De Graafschap
Friday 14/01/2011
FT
Eskişehirspor 0 - 0 Willem II
Friday 14/01/2011
FT
Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 - 1 AZ
Friday 14/01/2011
FT
NEC 2 - 0 Club Brugge
Friday 14/01/2011
FT
Utrecht 1 - 0 Standard Liège
Saturday 15/01/2011
FT
Gaziantepspor 1 - 1 Kartalspor
Saturday 15/01/2011
FT
Basel 5 - 0 Club Brugge
Saturday 15/01/2011
FT
Oderka Opole 1 - 2 Polonia Bytom
Saturday 15/01/2011
FT
Ried 6 - 0 Union St. Florian
Saturday 15/01/2011
FT
Kardemir Karabükspor 0 - 2 Vitesse
Saturday 15/01/2011
FT
Gratkorn 1 - 2 Sturm Graz
Saturday 15/01/2011
FT
NAC Breda 1 - 0 Sint-Truiden
Saturday 15/01/2011
FT
Sion 3 - 1 Aarau
Saturday 15/01/2011
FT
Young Boys 3 - 1 Lausanne Sport
Saturday 15/01/2011
FT
FC Schaffhausen 2 - 3 St. Gallen
Saturday 15/01/2011
FT
Genk 1 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
Saturday 15/01/2011
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Kluczbork
Saturday 15/01/2011
FT
Gent 2 - 1 Westerlo
Saturday 15/01/2011
FT
Fenerbahçe 0 - 0 Samsunspor
Saturday 15/01/2011
FT
Galatasaray 0 - 0 Ajax
Sunday 16/01/2011
FT
Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Independiente
Sunday 16/01/2011
FT
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 5 - 1 Baník Most
Sunday 16/01/2011
FT
Heerenveen 1 - 2 Excelsior
Sunday 16/01/2011
FT
Kayserispor 1 - 1 Genk
Monday 17/01/2011
FT
Grasshopper 0 - 3 Salzburg
Monday 17/01/2011
FT
Thun 0 - 0 Servette
Monday 17/01/2011
FT
KFUM 2 - 3 Vålerenga
Monday 17/01/2011
FT
SWZ 3 - 8 Cambuur
Tuesday 18/01/2011
FT
Thun 0 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck
Tuesday 18/01/2011
FT
St. Gallen 1 - 0 Sporting Charleroi
Tuesday 18/01/2011
FT
Bochum 0 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
Tuesday 18/01/2011
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 4 HamKam
Wednesday 19/01/2011
FT
Racing Club 3 - 1 River Plate
Wednesday 19/01/2011
FT
Polonia Bytom 1 - 0 Raków Częstochowa
Wednesday 19/01/2011
FT
Young Boys 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia
Wednesday 19/01/2011
FT
Basel 0 - 0 Lech Poznań
Wednesday 19/01/2011
FT
Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 Obolon'
Wednesday 19/01/2011
FT
Lugano 2 - 2 Zürich
Wednesday 19/01/2011
FT
Ried 3 - 1 Wels
Wednesday 19/01/2011
FT
Jönköpings Södra 1 - 4 IFK Göteborg
Wednesday 19/01/2011
FT
Start 2 - 2 GAIS
Thursday 20/01/2011
FT
Thun 1 - 1 LASK
Thursday 20/01/2011
FT
Salzburg 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow
Thursday 20/01/2011
FT
Viking 2 - 3 Häcken
Thursday 20/01/2011
FT
Las Palmas 2 - 1 Rosenborg
Thursday 20/01/2011
FT
GAIS 1 - 0 Halmstad
Friday 21/01/2011
FT
Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
Friday 21/01/2011
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Polonia Bytom
Friday 21/01/2011
FT
Strømsgodset 0 - 1 Sion
Friday 21/01/2011
FT
Young Boys 2 - 1 Lech Poznań
Friday 21/01/2011
FT
Start 2 - 0 Halmstad
Saturday 22/01/2011
FT
Viktoria Plzen 3 - 3 Baník Most
Saturday 22/01/2011
FT
OB 1 - 0 Fyn
Saturday 22/01/2011
FT
Korona Kielce 2 - 1 Podbeskidzie
Saturday 22/01/2011
FT
Lyngby 1 - 1 Næstved
Saturday 22/01/2011
FT
Brøndby 5 - 0 Avedøre
Saturday 22/01/2011
FT
Brøndby 3 - 0 HIK
Saturday 22/01/2011
FT
Ried 1 - 2 Grödig
Saturday 22/01/2011
FT
Lausanne Sport 5 - 2 Basel
Saturday 22/01/2011
FT
Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 0 Young Boys
Saturday 22/01/2011
FT
Sparta Praha 0 - 3 Zenit
Sunday 23/01/2011
FT
Boca Juniors 2 - 0 River Plate
Sunday 23/01/2011
FT
St. Gallen 2 - 1 LASK
Sunday 23/01/2011
FT
Rapid Wien 1 - 0 Spartak Moscow
Sunday 23/01/2011
FT
Arka Gdynia 2 - 3 Sion
Sunday 23/01/2011
FT
Örebro 0 - 2 RB Leipzig
Monday 24/01/2011
FT
San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Racing Club
Monday 24/01/2011
FT
København 5 - 0 Vejle
Monday 24/01/2011
FT
Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 2 Lech Poznań
Monday 24/01/2011
FT
FCSB 1 - 1 Kapfenberger SV
Tuesday 25/01/2011
FT
Dolcan Ząbki 1 - 1 Polonia Bytom
Tuesday 25/01/2011
FT
Servette 2 - 3 Metalurgi Rustavi
Tuesday 25/01/2011
FT
Rapid Wien 3 - 1 St. Gallen
Tuesday 25/01/2011
FT
Young Boys 4 - 1 Strømsgodset
Wednesday 26/01/2011
FT
Sarpsborg 08 1 - 2 Urartu
Wednesday 26/01/2011
FT
Austria Wien 3 - 0 Dinamo Bucureşti
Wednesday 26/01/2011
FT
Thun 1 - 0 Lausanne Sport
Wednesday 26/01/2011
FT
Basel 3 - 0 Wohlen
Wednesday 26/01/2011
FT
Salzburg 3 - 0 Grödig
Thursday 27/01/2011
FT
Krylya Sovetov 0 - 3 Legia Warszawa
Thursday 27/01/2011
FT
Real Murcia 1 - 1 CSKA Moscow
Thursday 27/01/2011
FT
Aalesund 2 - 0 Wisła Kraków
Thursday 27/01/2011
FT
Rapid Wien 1 - 1 RB Leipzig
Thursday 27/01/2011
FT
Milsami 1 - 1 Astra
Thursday 27/01/2011
FT
Rosenborg 0 - 0 Rapid
Thursday 27/01/2011
FT
Arka Gdynia 1 - 3 Politehnica Timişoara
Thursday 27/01/2011
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 5 København
Friday 28/01/2011
FT
Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Racing Club
Friday 28/01/2011
FT
Podbeskidzie 2 - 4 Polonia Bytom
Friday 28/01/2011
FT
Nordsjælland 1 - 0 Sportul Studențesc
Friday 28/01/2011
FT
Rapid Wien 1 - 3 Dacia
Friday 28/01/2011
FT
Young Boys 1 - 1 Winterthur
Friday 28/01/2011
FT
Tromsø 0 - 2 IFK Göteborg
Friday 28/01/2011
FT
Molde 1 - 1 Karpaty Lviv
Friday 28/01/2011
FT
Elfsborg 3 - 1 Helsingborg
Saturday 29/01/2011
FT
River Plate 0 - 0 Estudiantes
Saturday 29/01/2011
FT
Esbjerg 4 - 0 Lyngby
Saturday 29/01/2011
FT
Kalmar 2 - 2 Åtvidaberg
Saturday 29/01/2011
FT
Bellinzona 1 - 1 Zürich
Saturday 29/01/2011
FT
Thun 4 - 0 Le Mont
Saturday 29/01/2011
FT
Salzburg 3 - 1 České Budějovice
Saturday 29/01/2011
FT
Lugano 0 - 1 Luzern
Saturday 29/01/2011
FT
Sion 2 - 1 Stade Nyonnais
Saturday 29/01/2011
FT
Austria Wien 0 - 0 Hajduk Split
Saturday 29/01/2011
FT
Mattersburg 0 - 2 Braşov
Saturday 29/01/2011
FT
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Wiener Neustadt
Saturday 29/01/2011
FT
Stabæk 4 - 2 Örebro
Saturday 29/01/2011
FT
Malmö FF 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow
Saturday 29/01/2011
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Viktoria Plzen
Sunday 30/01/2011
FT
Boca Juniors 3 - 0 San Lorenzo
Sunday 30/01/2011
FT
St. Gallen 1 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck
Sunday 30/01/2011
FT
Sion 2 - 2 Servette
Sunday 30/01/2011
FT
Vålerenga 4 - 0 Wisła Kraków
Monday 31/01/2011
FT
Tromsø 5 - 1 Molde
Monday 31/01/2011
FT
Elfsborg 2 - 1 Brøndby
Monday 31/01/2011
FT
Astra 2 - 2 Zimbru
Monday 31/01/2011
FT
IFK Göteborg 0 - 1 Karpaty Lviv
Monday 31/01/2011
FT
FCSB 4 - 1 Sheriff
Monday 31/01/2011
FT
København 1 - 1 Aalesund
Tuesday 01/02/2011
FT
Sportul Studențesc 4 - 1 Viktoria Plzen
Tuesday 01/02/2011
FT
Austria Wien 1 - 1 Lugano
Tuesday 01/02/2011
FT
Koper 1 - 1 Mattersburg
Tuesday 01/02/2011
FT
Rapid 0 - 0 Malmö FF
Tuesday 01/02/2011
FT
Rosenborg 4 - 0 Spartak Moscow
Tuesday 01/02/2011
FT
Luzern 7 - 0 Kickers Luzern
Tuesday 01/02/2011
FT
Zürich 0 - 1 1860 München
Tuesday 01/02/2011
FT
Nordsjælland 1 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
Wednesday 02/02/2011
FT
Rapid Wien 1 - 2 St. Pölten
Wednesday 02/02/2011
FT
CSKA Moscow 2 - 2 Tom Tomsk
Wednesday 02/02/2011
FT
Górnik Zabrze 4 - 0 Zaria
Wednesday 02/02/2011
FT
Čelik 0 - 2 Braşov
Wednesday 02/02/2011
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 0 Zimbru
Wednesday 02/02/2011
FT
LASK 3 - 0 Juniors OÖ
Wednesday 02/02/2011
FT
Vestsjælland 2 - 3 SønderjyskE
Wednesday 02/02/2011
FT
Salzburg 4 - 0 Wacker Burghausen
Wednesday 02/02/2011
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 2 Volyn
Wednesday 02/02/2011
FT
FCSB 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
Wednesday 02/02/2011
FT
Polonia Warszawa 4 - 0 Kuban Krasnodar
Thursday 03/02/2011
FT
River Plate 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
Thursday 03/02/2011
FT
Lillestrøm 0 - 2 Strømsgodset
Thursday 03/02/2011
FT
København 1 - 1 IFK Göteborg
Thursday 03/02/2011
FT
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Gyeongnam
Thursday 03/02/2011
FT
Cracovia Kraków 0 - 1 Osijek
Thursday 03/02/2011
FT
Wisła Kraków 0 - 2 Molde
Thursday 03/02/2011
FT
Vålerenga 0 - 2 Tromsø
Thursday 03/02/2011
FT
Karpaty Lviv 1 - 1 Aalesund
Friday 04/02/2011
FT
Viborg 3 - 2 Silkeborg
Friday 04/02/2011
FT
Tom Tomsk 0 - 0 Sheriff
Friday 04/02/2011
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 Fehérvár
Friday 04/02/2011
FT
Rapid 1 - 0 Viktoria Plzen
Friday 04/02/2011
FT
Spartak Moscow 4 - 0 Nordsjælland
Friday 04/02/2011
FT
Malmö FF 0 - 1 Sportul Studențesc
Friday 04/02/2011
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
Friday 04/02/2011
FT
Strømmen 0 - 1 Nybergsund
Saturday 05/02/2011
FT
Halmstad 0 - 1 Ängelholm
Saturday 05/02/2011
FT
Esbjerg 1 - 0 HB Køge
Saturday 05/02/2011
FT
Inter Zaprešić 0 - 1 Polonia Bytom
Saturday 05/02/2011
FT
AIK 1 - 1 Västerås SK
Saturday 05/02/2011
FT
Kalmar 1 - 0 Öster
Saturday 05/02/2011
FT
Ried 1 - 1 České Budějovice
Saturday 05/02/2011
FT
Gefle 2 - 0 Syrianska IF
Saturday 05/02/2011
FT
Rapid Wien 3 - 1 Teplice
Saturday 05/02/2011
FT
Austria Wien 0 - 1 Široki Brijeg
Saturday 05/02/2011
FT
Salzburg 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec
Saturday 05/02/2011
FT
Polonia Warszawa 1 - 0 Zenit
Saturday 05/02/2011
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 1 Astra
Saturday 05/02/2011
FT
Sparta Praha 2 - 2 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Saturday 05/02/2011
FT
LASK 1 - 1 Zalaegerszegi TE
Sunday 06/02/2011
FT
Vasalund 1 - 1 Djurgården
Sunday 06/02/2011
FT
Dinamo Bucureşti 0 - 0 Gyeongnam
Sunday 06/02/2011
FT
Dinamo Moscow 1 - 0 Korona Kielce
Sunday 06/02/2011
FT
FCSB 1 - 2 Lech Poznań
Monday 07/02/2011
FT
Karpaty Lviv 1 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
Tuesday 08/02/2011
FT
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 1 Polonia Bytom
Tuesday 08/02/2011
FT
FCSB 1 - 0 Koper
Wednesday 09/02/2011
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 2 Zorya
Wednesday 09/02/2011
FT
Vestsjælland 2 - 3 OB
Thursday 10/02/2011
FT
Gyeongnam 5 - 0 Slovácko
Thursday 10/02/2011
FT
Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 3 Slovan Bratislava
Thursday 10/02/2011
FT
Spartak Trnava 4 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin
Thursday 10/02/2011
FT
Bełchatów 1 - 2 Slovan Liberec
Thursday 10/02/2011
FT
FCSB 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
Thursday 10/02/2011
FT
Randers 1 - 0 Hobro
Thursday 10/02/2011
FT
Bodø / Glimt 3 - 1 Rosenborg
Friday 11/02/2011
FT
Polonia Bytom 0 - 1 Koper
Friday 11/02/2011
FT
Vestsjælland 3 - 2 Esbjerg
Friday 11/02/2011
FT
Vaduz 3 - 0 Austria Lustenau
Friday 11/02/2011
FT
Legia Warszawa 0 - 2 Kuban Krasnodar
Friday 11/02/2011
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 0 Nybergsund
Friday 11/02/2011
FT
Stabæk 1 - 0 Strømsgodset
Friday 11/02/2011
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
Friday 11/02/2011
FT
Fredrikstad 2 - 2 Sarpsborg 08
Saturday 12/02/2011
FT
GAIS 2 - 0 Åtvidaberg
Saturday 12/02/2011
FT
København 2 - 0 Elfsborg
Saturday 12/02/2011
FT
Jönköpings Södra 2 - 2 Halmstad
Saturday 12/02/2011
FT
Malmö FF 2 - 2 Trelleborg
Saturday 12/02/2011
FT
AIK 3 - 0 GIF Sundsvall
Saturday 12/02/2011
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 2 - 2 Sigma Olomouc
Sunday 13/02/2011
FT
Tavriya 0 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin
Sunday 13/02/2011
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
Sunday 13/02/2011
FT
Hajduk Split 0 - 2 Slavia Praha
Monday 14/02/2011
FT
Jagodina 0 - 0 Polonia Bytom
Monday 14/02/2011
FT
Kalmar 1 - 2 Start
Monday 14/02/2011
FT
Vestsjælland 1 - 3 Brøndby
Tuesday 15/02/2011
FT
Brommapojkarna 1 - 0 Hammarby
Tuesday 15/02/2011
FT
København 5 - 0 Rosenborg
Tuesday 15/02/2011
FT
Sandefjord 2 - 3 Hønefoss
Tuesday 15/02/2011
FT
Esbjerg 0 - 0 Strømsgodset
Tuesday 15/02/2011
FT
Oţelul 2 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
Tuesday 15/02/2011
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 2 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Tuesday 15/02/2011
FT
Vaslui 1 - 2 CSKA Sofia
Tuesday 15/02/2011
FT
Dinamo Moscow 3 - 2 GFK Sloboda Užice
Tuesday 15/02/2011
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 1 OFK Beograd
Tuesday 15/02/2011
FT
Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
Tuesday 15/02/2011
FT
Häcken 3 - 3 Falkenberg
Tuesday 15/02/2011
FT
Öster 4 - 0 Halmstad
Thursday 17/02/2011
FT
Tromsø 1 - 1 Bodø / Glimt
Thursday 17/02/2011
FT
Kalmar 2 - 3 Viking
Thursday 17/02/2011
FT
Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
Thursday 17/02/2011
FT
Oţelul 2 - 2 Levski Sofia
Thursday 17/02/2011
FT
Cracovia Kraków 1 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy
Thursday 17/02/2011
FT
Åtvidaberg 5 - 2 Degerfors
Thursday 17/02/2011
FT
Midtjylland 0 - 1 Start
Saturday 19/02/2011
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Syrianska
Saturday 19/02/2011
FT
Hammarby 1 - 0 Gefle
Saturday 19/02/2011
FT
IFK Göteborg 0 - 2 Landskrona
Saturday 19/02/2011
FT
Trelleborg 3 - 0 Halmstad
Saturday 19/02/2011
FT
Piast Gliwice 0 - 0 Polonia Bytom
Saturday 19/02/2011
FT
Djurgården 2 - 2 Brommapojkarna
Tuesday 22/02/2011
FT
Silkeborg 1 - 2 Karpaty Lviv
Tuesday 22/02/2011
FT
Strømsgodset 1 - 0 Kalmar
Tuesday 22/02/2011
FT
Stabæk 3 - 0 FC Cartagena
Tuesday 22/02/2011
FT
Esbjerg 1 - 2 Viking
Tuesday 22/02/2011
FT
Elfsborg 3 - 1 Örgryte
Thursday 24/02/2011
FT
Rosenborg 4 - 2 Aalesund
Saturday 26/02/2011
FT
Häcken 3 - 2 Elfsborg
Saturday 26/02/2011
FT
IFK Göteborg 1 - 2 OB
Saturday 26/02/2011
FT
AIK 5 - 0 Flora
Saturday 26/02/2011
FT
Halmstad 0 - 0 Helsingborg
Saturday 26/02/2011
FT
Gefle 0 - 0 Brommapojkarna
Sunday 27/02/2011
FT
Kalmar 0 - 0 Mjällby
Sunday 27/02/2011
FT
Midtjylland 2 - 1 Vestsjælland
Tuesday 01/03/2011
FT
Hønefoss 2 - 2 Kongsvinger
Tuesday 01/03/2011
FT
Elfsborg 1 - 0 Norrköping
Tuesday 01/03/2011
FT
Brann 2 - 0 Sarpsborg 08
Wednesday 02/03/2011
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 3 Helsingborg
Wednesday 02/03/2011
FT
Gefle 1 - 1 Brage
Friday 04/03/2011
FT
Elfsborg 1 - 0 IFK Göteborg
Friday 04/03/2011
FT
Vålerenga 0 - 0 Lillestrøm
Saturday 05/03/2011
FT
AIK 1 - 3 Örebro
Saturday 05/03/2011
FT
Halmstad 2 - 0 Örgryte
Saturday 05/03/2011
FT
Mariehamn 0 - 1 Gefle
Saturday 05/03/2011
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 1 Kalmar
Saturday 05/03/2011
FT
Rosenborg 5 - 3 Stabæk
Tuesday 08/03/2011
FT
Haugesund 2 - 0 Løv-Ham
Tuesday 08/03/2011
FT
Halmstad 0 - 0 Ljungskile
Tuesday 08/03/2011
FT
Qviding FIF 1 - 1 IFK Göteborg
Wednesday 09/03/2011
FT
Stabæk 4 - 1 Asker
Friday 11/03/2011
FT
Odd 3 - 0 Lillestrøm
Friday 11/03/2011
FT
Ranheim 1 - 1 Alta
Saturday 12/03/2011
FT
Strømsgodset 6 - 2 Asker
Sunday 13/03/2011
FT
Viking 3 - 2 Rosenborg
Tuesday 15/03/2011
FT
Alta 0 - 1 Strømmen
Tuesday 15/03/2011
FT
Olhanense 2 - 1 GAIS
Thursday 17/03/2011
FT
Norrköping 1 - 1 Kalmar
Sunday 20/03/2011
FT
Gefle 2 - 2 Assyriska
Sunday 20/03/2011
FT
Örebro 2 - 1 Elfsborg
Wednesday 23/03/2011
FT
Kalmar 1 - 0 Jönköpings Södra
Thursday 24/03/2011
FT
AlbinoLeffe 2 - 2 Zaria
Thursday 24/03/2011
FT
El Gouna 1 - 2 Sint-Truiden
Thursday 24/03/2011
FT
Willem II 1 - 2 Lierse
Thursday 24/03/2011
FT
Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0 St. Gallen
Friday 25/03/2011
FT
Wacker Burghausen 0 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck
Friday 25/03/2011
FT
Hønefoss 2 - 1 Vålerenga
Saturday 26/03/2011
FT
Lillestrøm 3 - 2 Kongsvinger
Saturday 26/03/2011
FT
Udinese 2 - 0 Zaria
Saturday 26/03/2011
FT
FCSB 4 - 0 Dacia
Saturday 26/03/2011
FT
Sandefjord 1 - 1 Moss
Sunday 27/03/2011
FT
Kalmar 0 - 1 Halmstad
Sunday 27/03/2011
FT
Elfsborg 2 - 0 GAIS
Sunday 27/03/2011
FT
Nybergsund 0 - 3 HamKam
Wednesday 20/04/2011
FT
Beerschot 3 - 2 Lens II
Thursday 12/05/2011
FT
Apollon 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
Wednesday 18/05/2011
FT
Zenit 2 - 4 Bayern Munich
Thursday 19/05/2011
FT
Lech Poznań 0 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
Saturday 21/05/2011
FT
Harkemase Boys 1 - 5 Heerenveen
Sunday 22/05/2011
FT
Hannover 96 0 - 0 Bizertin
Sunday 22/05/2011
FT
D.C. United 1 - 2 Ajax
Tuesday 24/05/2011
FT
Gent 1 - 1 Getafe
Thursday 26/05/2011
FT
Portland Timbers 0 - 2 Ajax
Monday 06/06/2011
FT
Malmö FF 2 - 2 Elfsborg
Friday 17/06/2011
FT
Karlsruher SC 1 - 3 Aarau
Saturday 18/06/2011
FT
Beerschot 0 - 5 Beerschot
Saturday 18/06/2011
FT
Herk 1 - 4 Sint-Truiden
Saturday 18/06/2011
FT
Hooikt 0 - 13 Lierse
Sunday 19/06/2011
FT
Herk Sport Hasselt 0 - 4 Sint-Truiden
Sunday 19/06/2011
FT
Austria Lustenau 1 - 3 MSV Duisburg
Sunday 19/06/2011
FT
Ried 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Tuesday 21/06/2011
FT
Salzburg 2 - 0 Alemannia Aachen
Tuesday 21/06/2011
FT
Zürich 3 - 3 Aarau
Tuesday 21/06/2011
FT
Oudenburg 0 - 4 Cercle Brugge
Wednesday 22/06/2011
FT
Ferencvaros 2 - 1 Politehnica Timişoara
Wednesday 22/06/2011
FT
Kriens 1 - 3 MSV Duisburg
Wednesday 22/06/2011
FT
VC Herentals 1 - 2 Lierse
Wednesday 22/06/2011
FT
BO Beerzel 0 - 9 Westerlo
Thursday 23/06/2011
FT
Rapid 1 - 2 Karpaty Lviv
Thursday 23/06/2011
FT
Sparta Praha 0 - 2 1860 München
Thursday 23/06/2011
FT
Bischofshofen 0 - 16 CFR Cluj
Thursday 23/06/2011
FT
FCSB 1 - 0 Zestafoni
Friday 24/06/2011
FT
Zürich 0 - 1 Lugano
Friday 24/06/2011
FT
Thun 0 - 0 Servette
Friday 24/06/2011
FT
Lierse 0 - 1 Cercle Brugge
Friday 24/06/2011
FT
Sint-Pauwels 0 - 6 Lokeren
Friday 24/06/2011
FT
Eendracht Aalst 0 - 4 Westerlo
Saturday 25/06/2011
FT
Stormvogels Haasrode 0 - 8 OH Leuven
Saturday 25/06/2011
FT
Wil 2 - 1 Kriens
Saturday 25/06/2011
FT
Stade Nyonnais 0 - 2 Young Boys
Saturday 25/06/2011
FT
Vaduz 1 - 0 Aalen
Saturday 25/06/2011
FT
Aarau 5 - 3 Grasshopper
Saturday 25/06/2011
FT
Biel-Bienne 4 - 1 Delémont
Saturday 25/06/2011
FT
Lyra 0 - 0 Lierse
Saturday 25/06/2011
FT
Knokke 0 - 4 Anderlecht
Saturday 25/06/2011
FT
Thun 2 - 0 Lausanne Sport
Saturday 25/06/2011
FT
Groen Rood Katelijne 1 - 2 Mechelen
Saturday 25/06/2011
FT
Richelle United 1 - 6 Standard Liège
Saturday 25/06/2011
FT
Grödig 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
Sunday 26/06/2011
FT
Bochum 4 - 0 Preußen Münster
Sunday 26/06/2011
FT
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 - 4 Eintracht Braunschweig
Sunday 26/06/2011
FT
Dynamo Dresden 4 - 4 Universitatea Cluj
Sunday 26/06/2011
FT
Rijmenam 0 - 15 Mechelen
Sunday 26/06/2011
FT
Zelzate 0 - 10 Lokeren
Monday 27/06/2011
FT
Rapid 1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
Monday 27/06/2011
FT
APOEL 0 - 2 CFR Cluj
Tuesday 28/06/2011
FT
Randers 3 - 1 Brøndby
Tuesday 28/06/2011
FT
Zürich 4 - 1 Bellinzona
Tuesday 28/06/2011
FT
FCSB 1 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Tuesday 28/06/2011
FT
Ried 2 - 2 Sparta Praha
Tuesday 28/06/2011
FT
Kapfenberger SV 0 - 3 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Tuesday 28/06/2011
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 St. Pauli
Tuesday 28/06/2011
FT
Luzern 1 - 0 Vaduz
Tuesday 28/06/2011
FT
Cercle Brugge 0 - 1 Sint-Truiden
Tuesday 28/06/2011
FT
Biel-Bienne 0 - 3 Young Boys
Tuesday 28/06/2011
FT
Ronse 1 - 4 Anderlecht
Tuesday 28/06/2011
FT
Bohemians 1 - 1 Dundee United
Wednesday 29/06/2011
FT
Austria Wien 1 - 2 Rapid
Wednesday 29/06/2011
FT
St. Gallen 3 - 1 Austria Lustenau
Wednesday 29/06/2011
FT
Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 Viktoria Plzen
Wednesday 29/06/2011
FT
Rapid Leest 0 - 6 Mechelen
Wednesday 29/06/2011
FT
Westerlo 2 - 0 Geel
Wednesday 29/06/2011
FT
Hannut 0 - 7 Standard Liège
Wednesday 29/06/2011
FT
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 - 1 Wisła Kraków
Wednesday 29/06/2011
FT
Sion 1 - 0 Servette
Wednesday 29/06/2011
FT
Gent 2 - 0 Genk
Wednesday 29/06/2011
FT
Oudenaarde 1 - 0 Kortrijk
Wednesday 29/06/2011
FT
Heist 1 - 2 Lierse
Wednesday 29/06/2011
FT
Eendracht Aalst 1 - 4 Club Brugge
Wednesday 29/06/2011
FT
Kampenhout 1 - 3 OH Leuven
Wednesday 29/06/2011
FT
Dinamo Bucureşti 0 - 1 Ingolstadt
Thursday 30/06/2011
FT
Helsingborg 0 - 0 København
Thursday 30/06/2011
FT
Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 1 Tatran Prešov
Thursday 30/06/2011
FT
Greuther Fürth 2 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach
Thursday 30/06/2011
FT
Oudenaarde 0 - 3 Lokeren
Thursday 30/06/2011
FT
Brechin City 1 - 3 Aberdeen
Friday 01/07/2011
FT
Karpaty Lviv 0 - 2 Universitatea Cluj
Friday 01/07/2011
FT
Zürich 4 - 1 Locarno
Friday 01/07/2011
FT
Wormatia Worms 2 - 1 Hoffenheim
Friday 01/07/2011
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 1 Mainz 05
Friday 01/07/2011
FT
St. Pauli 1 - 0 Midtjylland
Friday 01/07/2011
FT
Manisaspor 0 - 1 Energie Cottbus
Friday 01/07/2011
FT
Rapid Wien 0 - 0 1860 München
Friday 01/07/2011
FT
BX Brussels 0 - 5 Mons
Saturday 02/07/2011
FT
Central Coast Mariners 1 - 0 Celtic
Saturday 02/07/2011
FT
EVV 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
Saturday 02/07/2011
FT
SC Feyenoord 0 - 4 Feyenoord
Saturday 02/07/2011
FT
Staphorst 0 - 6 PSV
Saturday 02/07/2011
FT
Union Berlin 4 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena
Saturday 02/07/2011
FT
Young Boys 1 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
Saturday 02/07/2011
FT
Livingston 1 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic
Saturday 02/07/2011
FT
Berwick Rangers 0 - 3 Hibernian
Saturday 02/07/2011
FT
Dinamo Bucureşti 2 - 1 Basel
Saturday 02/07/2011
FT
SGV Freiberg 1 - 2 FSV Frankfurt
Saturday 02/07/2011
FT
St. Gallen 2 - 2 Grasshopper
Saturday 02/07/2011
FT
Elgin City 0 - 3 Inverness CT
Saturday 02/07/2011
FT
Lens 1 - 0 Kortrijk
Saturday 02/07/2011
FT
Beerschot 0 - 4 Mechelen
Saturday 02/07/2011
FT
Houtvenne 0 - 3 Westerlo
Saturday 02/07/2011
FT
Ried 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
Saturday 02/07/2011
FT
Lausanne Sport 1 - 2 Servette
Saturday 02/07/2011
FT
Namur 0 - 4 Standard Liège
Saturday 02/07/2011
FT
ASV Dronten 0 - 5 Heerenveen
Saturday 02/07/2011
FT
Cercle Brugge 2 - 2 OH Leuven
Sunday 03/07/2011
FT
Lustenau 1 - 1 Basel
Sunday 03/07/2011
FT
Sion 1 - 1 Neuchâtel Xamax
Sunday 03/07/2011
FT
Racing Waregem 1 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
Sunday 03/07/2011
FT
Deinze 0 - 7 Gent
Sunday 03/07/2011
FT
Wolfsburg 5 - 1 Hamburger SV
Sunday 03/07/2011
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 0 Salzburg
Sunday 03/07/2011
FT
Rapid Wien 0 - 2 Sparta Praha
Sunday 03/07/2011
FT
Katelijne-Waver 0 - 4 Mechelen
Sunday 03/07/2011
FT
Silkeborg 0 - 3 Midtjylland
Sunday 03/07/2011
FT
Vaslui 4 - 2 Manisaspor
Sunday 03/07/2011
FT
Coxyde 0 - 5 Club Brugge
Monday 04/07/2011
FT
Maccabi Haifa 1 - 2 Dinamo Bucureşti
Monday 04/07/2011
FT
Sturm Graz 0 - 1 København
Monday 04/07/2011
FT
Gersthofer SV 0 - 2 Augsburg
Monday 04/07/2011
FT
Universitatea Cluj 2 - 3 Zestafoni
Tuesday 05/07/2011
FT
Vaslui 1 - 1 Sparta Praha
Tuesday 05/07/2011
FT
Energie Cottbus 1 - 0 Teplice
Tuesday 05/07/2011
FT
SC Erica 0 - 9 Feyenoord
Tuesday 05/07/2011
FT
Groningen 1 - 1 Helmond Sport
Tuesday 05/07/2011
FT
AWC 0 - 7