Club Friendlies

World

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 10/02/2015
FT
Kalmar 2 - 1 Mjällby
Tuesday 10/02/2015
FT
Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 1 Levski Sofia
Tuesday 10/02/2015
FT
Fana 0 - 6 Brann
Tuesday 10/02/2015
FT
Rheindorf Altach 2 - 0 Hard
Tuesday 10/02/2015
FT
Austria Salzburg 2 - 1 Heimstetten
Tuesday 10/02/2015
FT
Longford Town 4 - 3 Athlone Town
Wednesday 11/02/2015
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 - 0 Philadelphia Union
Wednesday 11/02/2015
FT
Hunan Xiangtao 0 - 2 Dinamo Zugdidi
Wednesday 11/02/2015
FT
Nikopol 1 - 1 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Wednesday 11/02/2015
FT
Vasas 3 - 1 Honvéd
Wednesday 11/02/2015
FT
Zlín 6 - 2 Podbrezová
Wednesday 11/02/2015
FT
Metalurgi Rustavi 0 - 2 Zestafoni
Wednesday 11/02/2015
FT
Tychy 71 4 - 1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Wednesday 11/02/2015
FT
Miedź Legnica 2 - 1 GKS Katowice
Wednesday 11/02/2015
FT
Dukla 0 - 0 Rimavská Sobota
Wednesday 11/02/2015
FT
Nitra 5 - 1 Fomat Martin
Wednesday 11/02/2015
FT
Brzesko 2 - 4 Puszcza Niepołomice
Wednesday 11/02/2015
FT
Braşov 5 - 0 Csikszereda
Wednesday 11/02/2015
FT
Triglav 2 - 4 Celje
Wednesday 11/02/2015
FT
Tychy 71 4 - 0 Odra Opole
Wednesday 11/02/2015
FT
Kazincbarcika 2 - 2 Balmazújváros Sport
Wednesday 11/02/2015
FT
Solin 1 - 1 Otok
Wednesday 11/02/2015
FT
Sheriff 1 - 2 Universitatea Craiova
Wednesday 11/02/2015
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 Fehérvár
Wednesday 11/02/2015
FT
Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 0 Puskás
Wednesday 11/02/2015
FT
Olimpia Grudziądz 3 - 2 Olimpia Elbląg
Wednesday 11/02/2015
FT
Jarota Jarocin 0 - 2 Dolcan Ząbki
Wednesday 11/02/2015
FT
Botoşani 2 - 1 Senica
Wednesday 11/02/2015
FT
Notodden 7 - 2 Pors Grenland
Thursday 12/02/2015
FT
Albirex Niigata S 2 - 1 Lion City Sailors
Thursday 12/02/2015
FT
Politehnica Iași 1 - 0 Chornomorets
Thursday 12/02/2015
FT
Oţelul 2 - 3 Karpaty Lviv
Thursday 12/02/2015
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 0 Tundzha Yambol
Thursday 12/02/2015
12:00
Marek - Pirin Razlog
Thursday 12/02/2015
FT
AGF 2 - 5 Viking
Thursday 12/02/2015
FT
Ferencvaros 3 - 1 Kecskeméti TE
Thursday 12/02/2015
FT
Metalurh Donetsk 0 - 3 Silkeborg
Thursday 12/02/2015
FT
Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Thursday 12/02/2015
FT
Rapid 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Thursday 12/02/2015
FT
Puskás 2 - 1 Haugesund
Thursday 12/02/2015
FT
Botoşani 1 - 1 MTK
Thursday 12/02/2015
FT
Bodø / Glimt 2 - 1 Rosenborg
Thursday 12/02/2015
FT
Floridsdorfer AC 6 - 0 Leobendorf
Thursday 12/02/2015
FT
Partizan 2 - 1 Maribor
Friday 13/02/2015
FT
Malmö FF 4 - 0 Tampa Bay Rowdies
Friday 13/02/2015
FT
Melbourne Knights 1 - 2 South Melbourne
Friday 13/02/2015
FT
Hougang United 1 - 2 Balestier Khalsa
Friday 13/02/2015
FT
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 0 - 5 Kryvbas KR
Friday 13/02/2015
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk III 0 - 3 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
Friday 13/02/2015
FT
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare
Friday 13/02/2015
FT
Botev Plovdiv 4 - 0 Lokomotiv GO
Friday 13/02/2015
FT
Nõmme Kalju 3 - 0 Trans
Friday 13/02/2015
FT
Sumy 2 - 1 Zirka
Friday 13/02/2015
FT
Midtjylland Res. 1 - 5 Viborg
Friday 13/02/2015
FT
AaB 0 - 0 Odd
Friday 13/02/2015
FT
Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 Athletico Paranaense
Friday 13/02/2015
FT
Start 0 - 1 Jerv
Friday 13/02/2015
FT
St. Pölten 3 - 0 Krems
Friday 13/02/2015
FT
Hønefoss 2 - 0 Bærum
Friday 13/02/2015
FT
Sarpsborg 08 1 - 4 Ljungskile
Friday 13/02/2015
FT
Aalesund 3 - 1 Kristiansund
Friday 13/02/2015
FT
Galway United 0 - 0 Finn Harps
Friday 13/02/2015
FT
UCD 1 - 6 Dundalk
Friday 13/02/2015
FT
Shamrock Rovers 3 - 2 Brann
Friday 13/02/2015
FT
Wexford 0 - 1 St Patrick's Athletic
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Oakleigh Cannons 7 - 0 Nunawading City
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Kingston City 0 - 5 Bentleigh Greens
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Redlands United 1 - 0 Holland Park Hawks
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Oţelul 1 - 2 ACS Poli Timişoara
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Brisbane Strikers 2 - 1 Capalaba
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Zlín 5 - 2 Dubnica
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Rubin Kazan II 0 - 1 Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 5 - 0 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Třinec 4 - 2 Hlučín
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Belshina 1 - 0 Gomel
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Riteriai 4 - 1 FCI Levadia
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
GKS Katowice 1 - 1 Hradec Králové
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Frem 1 - 1 AB
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Utsikten 1 - 1 Norrby
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
St. Pölten 1 - 0 Blau-Weiß Linz
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 4 - 0 Kluczbork
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Hertha BSC II 7 - 1 Neubrandenburg 04
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Aarhus Fremad 2 - 0 Brabrand
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Partizán Bardejov 1 - 0 Limanovia
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Kongsvinger 3 - 1 Funnefoss / Vormsund
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Bryne 2 - 2 Vindbjart
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
AIK 0 - 0 Gefle
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Syrianska 5 - 0 Vasalund
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Loko Vltavín 1 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
København 1 - 1 IFK Göteborg
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Widzew Łódź 0 - 2 Pogoń Siedlce
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
SønderjyskE 2 - 1 Horsens
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 0 Foresta Suceava
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Mjøndalen 1 - 1 Follo
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Varberg 2 - 1 Halmia
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Baník Ostrava 2 - 0 Spartak Myjava
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Slavia Praha 3 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Jablonec 4 - 1 Varnsdorf
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Lyngby 0 - 1 Falkenberg
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Vestsjælland 2 - 2 Helsingborg
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Hobro 1 - 1 Skovbakken
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Midtjylland 0 - 2 Molde
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Oţelul 1 - 5 Diósgyőr
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Baník Sokolov
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Teplice 1 - 3 České Budějovice
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
LASK 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Sogndal 4 - 2 Åsane
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Sandnes Ulf 0 - 0 Vard
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Cobh Ramblers 3 - 3 Longford Town
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Assyriska 2 - 1 Brommapojkarna
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 0 Fehérvár
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Slovan Liberec 2 - 1 Příbram
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Krasnodar 2 - 0 Viktoria Plzen
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
GIF Sundsvall 1 - 1 Ranheim
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Gyirmót 2 - 0 Tatabánya
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Bray Wanderers 2 - 1 Shelbourne
Sunday 15/02/2015
FT
Albany Creek 1 - 2 Brisbane City
Sunday 15/02/2015
FT
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 - 2 Košice
Sunday 15/02/2015
FT
Ferencvaros 4 - 1 Podbrezová
Sunday 15/02/2015
FT
Domžale 1 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
Sunday 15/02/2015
FT
Sotra 0 - 4 Fyllingsdalen
Sunday 15/02/2015
FT
Bohemians 0 - 0 Athlone Town
Sunday 15/02/2015
FT
Ballisodare Utd 1 - 12 Sligo Rovers
Sunday 15/02/2015
FT
Strømsgodset 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Sunday 15/02/2015
FT
Viking 0 - 2 Vålerenga
Monday 16/02/2015
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 1 Zenit Penza
Monday 16/02/2015
FT
KAMAZ 1 - 1 Neftekhimik
Monday 16/02/2015
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk III 0 - 2 Zirka
Monday 16/02/2015
FT
Athletico Paranaense 0 - 0 Puskás
Monday 16/02/2015
FT
Poltava 1 - 1 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
Monday 16/02/2015
FT
Metta / LU 2 - 3 BFC Daugavpils
Monday 16/02/2015
FT
Sigma Olomouc 5 - 0 Hunan Xiangtao
Monday 16/02/2015
FT
Hammarby 2 - 1 LA Galaxy
Monday 16/02/2015
FT
St Patrick's Athletic 6 - 0 Cabinteely
Tuesday 17/02/2015
FT
Zenit Penza 1 - 1 KAMAZ
Tuesday 17/02/2015
FT
Zenit Izhevsk 1 - 1 Neftekhimik
Tuesday 17/02/2015
FT
Albirex Niigata S 3 - 2 Warriors
Tuesday 17/02/2015
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 0 HNK Gorica
Tuesday 17/02/2015
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 3 Spartaks Jūrmala
Tuesday 17/02/2015
FT
Strømmen 3 - 4 Notodden
Tuesday 17/02/2015
FT
CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 Fehérvár
Tuesday 17/02/2015
FT
Floridsdorfer AC 6 - 1 First Vienna
Tuesday 17/02/2015
FT
Institute 0 - 3 Derry City
Wednesday 18/02/2015
FT
KAMAZ 2 - 2 Zenit Izhevsk
Wednesday 18/02/2015
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 3 Zenit Penza
Wednesday 18/02/2015
FT
Dolcan Ząbki 1 - 0 Warta Poznań
Wednesday 18/02/2015
FT
Partizán Bardejov 2 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Wednesday 18/02/2015
FT
Nitra 1 - 1 Karviná
Wednesday 18/02/2015
FT
GKS Katowice 0 - 3 Chrobry Głogów
Wednesday 18/02/2015
FT
Hønefoss 1 - 1 Odd
Wednesday 18/02/2015
FT
Hunan Xiangtao 0 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
Wednesday 18/02/2015
FT
Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Caransebeş
Wednesday 18/02/2015
FT
HFK Olomouc 1 - 5 Zlín
Wednesday 18/02/2015
FT
Krasnodar 2 - 2 Athletico Paranaense
Wednesday 18/02/2015
FT
Špansko Zagreb 0 - 5 Lučko
Wednesday 18/02/2015
FT
Bærum 4 - 1 Lyn
Wednesday 18/02/2015
FT
Górnik Wałbrzych 2 - 1 GKS Katowice
Wednesday 18/02/2015
FT
Arka Gdynia 7 - 0 Start Warlubie
Wednesday 18/02/2015
FT
Frem 0 - 2 Roskilde
Wednesday 18/02/2015
FT
Hanácká 1 - 2 Znojmo
Wednesday 18/02/2015
FT
AGF 0 - 0 Vålerenga
Wednesday 18/02/2015
FT
Sandnes Ulf 3 - 0 Egersund
Wednesday 18/02/2015
FT
Columbus Crew 7 - 0 TP Mazembe
Wednesday 18/02/2015
FT
Houston Dynamo 0 - 1 Austin Aztex
Wednesday 18/02/2015
FT
New York RB 1 - 1 HB Køge
Thursday 19/02/2015
FT
Toronto 0 - 1 OKC Energy
Thursday 19/02/2015
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 1 KAMAZ
Thursday 19/02/2015
FT
South China 2 - 2 NY Cosmos
Thursday 19/02/2015
FT
Zenit Izhevsk 3 - 1 Volga Ulyanovsk
Thursday 19/02/2015
FT
Brisbane Strikers 1 - 1 Gold Coast City
Thursday 19/02/2015
FT
Cherkaskyi Dnipro 4 - 2 Arsenal Bila Tserkva
Thursday 19/02/2015
FT
Metta / LU 4 - 1 Gulbene
Thursday 19/02/2015
FT
Bukovyna 3 - 2 Mykolaiv
Thursday 19/02/2015
FT
Brann 0 - 3 Start
Thursday 19/02/2015
FT
Anzhi 2 - 2 Aktobe
Thursday 19/02/2015
16:30
Locarno - Lugano
Thursday 19/02/2015
FT
Minnesota United 1 - 1 Seattle Sounders
Thursday 19/02/2015
FT
Aalesund 2 - 0 Tromsø
Thursday 19/02/2015
FT
Ranheim 3 - 1 Levanger
Thursday 19/02/2015
FT
St. Mary's Cork 1 - 3 Cork City
Friday 20/02/2015
FT
Zenit Penza 0 - 1 Zenit Izhevsk
Friday 20/02/2015
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk 0 - 0 Neftekhimik
Friday 20/02/2015
FT
Irtysh 0 - 3 Arsenal Tula
Friday 20/02/2015
FT
Liefering 3 - 2 Bayern München II
Friday 20/02/2015
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 3 Sigma Olomouc
Friday 20/02/2015
FT
Åtvidaberg 2 - 1 Frej
Friday 20/02/2015
FT
Sandefjord 0 - 3 Sarpsborg 08
Friday 20/02/2015
FT
Bryne 1 - 0 Vidar
Friday 20/02/2015
FT
Hartberg 0 - 1 Allerheiligen
Friday 20/02/2015
FT
St. Pölten 1 - 1 Wiener SK
Friday 20/02/2015
FT
Dundalk 2 - 0 Drogheda United
Friday 20/02/2015
FT
Shelbourne 0 - 2 St Patrick's Athletic
Saturday 21/02/2015
06:00
Brisbane City - Olympic
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
Opava 0 - 0 Prostějov
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
Belshina 2 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
Cherkaskyi Dnipro 3 - 0 Bukovyna
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
Varnsdorf 2 - 1 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
Hvidovre 2 - 1 BSV
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 1 Górnik Wałbrzych
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
Nieciecza 1 - 2 Brzesko
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
BFC Daugavpils 0 - 1 Kruoja
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
FC Helsingør 3 - 0 AB
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
FCI Levadia 1 - 1 SJK
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
Kongsvinger 1 - 0 Nybergsund
Saturday 21/02/2015
13:00
Fyllingsdalen - Os
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
Ružomberok 1 - 2 Třinec
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
Bærum 0 - 1 Jerv
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
Strømmen 0 - 3 Lillestrøm
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 4 - 0 Strindheim
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
Värnamo 2 - 0 Kalmar
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
Vereya 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
Debrecen 0 - 0 Ferencvaros
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
Longford Town 3 - 3 UCD
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
Strømsgodset 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
Shamrock Rovers 0 - 1 LA Galaxy
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
Toronto 1 - 0 HB Køge
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
New York RB 1 - 0 OKC Energy
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
Sligo Rovers 6 - 0 Finn Harps
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
Galway United 1 - 0 Athlone Town
Saturday 21/02/2015
FT
Charleston Battery 1 - 0 Houston Dynamo
Sunday 22/02/2015
01:30
TP Mazembe - Philadelphia Union
Sunday 22/02/2015
FT
Orlando City 1 - 1 New York City
Sunday 22/02/2015
FT
Alta 7 - 3 Bossekop
Monday 23/02/2015
FT
Cherkaskyi Dnipro 3 - 1 Mykolaiv
Monday 23/02/2015
FT
Sarpsborg 08 0 - 1 Brann
Monday 23/02/2015
FT
Bukovyna 0 - 0 Arsenal Bila Tserkva
Monday 23/02/2015
FT
Vindbjart 3 - 1 Spartaks Jūrmala
Monday 23/02/2015
FT
Sogndal 3 - 1 Sandefjord
Monday 23/02/2015
FT
Aalesund 2 - 2 Start
Monday 23/02/2015
FT
Crusaders 2 - 4 Derry City
Tuesday 24/02/2015
00:00
Universitatea Cluj - Servette
Tuesday 24/02/2015
FT
ESV Wels 1 - 6 Hunan Xiangtao
Tuesday 24/02/2015
FT
Shakhter Karagandy 1 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan
Tuesday 24/02/2015
FT
Notodden 6 - 0 Skarphedin
Wednesday 25/02/2015
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Wednesday 25/02/2015
12:00
Resovia Rzeszów - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Wednesday 25/02/2015
FT
Dinamo Bucureşti 8 - 2 Înainte Modelu
Wednesday 25/02/2015
FT
Zlín 2 - 1 Hanácká
Wednesday 25/02/2015
FT
Strømsgodset 1 - 3 Torpedo Moskva
Wednesday 25/02/2015
FT
Thun 4 - 0 Neuchâtel Xamax
Wednesday 25/02/2015
FT
OKC Energy 0 - 0 HB Køge
Wednesday 25/02/2015
FT
Cobh Ramblers 0 - 0 Cork City
Wednesday 25/02/2015
FT
Houston Dynamo 2 - 1 New York City
Wednesday 25/02/2015
FT
Philadelphia Union 1 - 1 Columbus Crew
Thursday 26/02/2015
FT
Charleston Battery 1 - 1 Orlando City
Thursday 26/02/2015
FT
Toronto 0 - 2 New York RB
Thursday 26/02/2015
FT
NY Cosmos 1 - 0 Ventura County Fusion
Thursday 26/02/2015
FT
Dynamo Kyiv II 3 - 2 Ternopil'
Thursday 26/02/2015
FT
Sigma Olomouc 5 - 1 Uničov
Thursday 26/02/2015
FT
Sogndal 1 - 3 Tromsø
Thursday 26/02/2015
FT
Vindbjart 4 - 2 Odda
Thursday 26/02/2015
20:45
Drogheda United - Wexford
Friday 27/02/2015
00:00
Sandnes Ulf - Mjøndalen
Friday 27/02/2015
FT
Odd 2 - 0 Vålerenga
Friday 27/02/2015
FT
Minnesota United 0 - 1 Sporting KC
Friday 27/02/2015
FT
Ranheim 0 - 1 Fredrikstad
Friday 27/02/2015
FT
Heimstetten 1 - 1 Bayern München II
Friday 27/02/2015
FT
Shelbourne 1 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
Friday 27/02/2015
FT
Waterford 2 - 1 Longford Town
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Zlín 1 - 1 Prostějov
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Arka Gdynia 3 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
B 1908 0 - 2 Fremad Amager
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
GKS Katowice 3 - 1 Nadwiślan Góra
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Flora 3 - 1 Frej
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Viking 2 - 0 Haugesund
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Kongsvinger 1 - 0 Ullensaker / Kisa
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Flota Świnoujście 0 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
FCI Tallinn 3 - 1 Liepāja
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 3 Sarpsborg 08
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
HFK Olomouc 0 - 1 Znojmo
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Molde 2 - 1 Kristiansund
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Hønefoss 2 - 0 Notodden
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Strømmen 2 - 2 Jerv
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Dunajská Lužná 1 - 5 Pohronie
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Arka Gdynia 0 - 1 Olimpia Elbląg
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Wexford 3 - 2 Bray Wanderers
Saturday 28/02/2015
19:00
Alta - Hammerfest
Saturday 28/02/2015
20:30
Galway United - UCD
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Sligo Rovers 1 - 0 Athlone Town
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Orlando City 0 - 3 Houston Dynamo
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Columbus Crew 4 - 1 OKC Energy
Sunday 01/03/2015
FT
Jacksonville Armada 1 - 0 Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Sunday 01/03/2015
FT
Charleston Battery 0 - 3 New York City
Sunday 01/03/2015
FT
Philadelphia Union 3 - 1 New York RB
Sunday 01/03/2015
FT
NY Cosmos 3 - 1 Sacramento Republic
Sunday 01/03/2015
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 - 0 Fátima
Sunday 01/03/2015
FT
Molde 2 - 1 Sandefjord
Sunday 01/03/2015
FT
Fort Lauderdale Strikers 2 - 0 Palm Beach Atlantic Univ
Monday 02/03/2015
FT
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 0 Fredrikstad
Monday 02/03/2015
FT
Mjøndalen 1 - 2 Tromsø
Monday 02/03/2015
FT
Odder 0 - 1 Horsens
Wednesday 04/03/2015
FT
Olt Slatina 1 - 2 Universitatea Craiova
Wednesday 04/03/2015
FT
Start 2 - 4 Vindbjart
Wednesday 04/03/2015
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 - 3 Sporting CP II
Thursday 05/03/2015
FT
Bodø / Glimt 2 - 1 Aalesund
Thursday 05/03/2015
FT
Bryne 2 - 0 Viking
Friday 06/03/2015
FT
Odd 5 - 3 Strømsgodset
Friday 06/03/2015
FT
Skive 0 - 0 Fredericia
Friday 06/03/2015
FT
Viborg 1 - 1 AGF
Friday 06/03/2015
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 - 1 Alcanenense
Friday 06/03/2015
FT
Molde 5 - 2 Sogndal
Friday 06/03/2015
FT
Hønefoss 2 - 1 Strømmen
Friday 06/03/2015
FT
Rosenborg 5 - 0 Ranheim
Friday 06/03/2015
FT
Fort Lauderdale Strikers 0 - 1 Floridians
Friday 06/03/2015
FT
Fort Lauderdale Strikers 3 - 0 FIU Panthers
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Toronto 2 - 3 Ottawa Fury
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Indy Eleven 1 - 2 Indiana University
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Belshina 3 - 0 Slavia
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Vendsyssel 3 - 0 Jammerbugt
Saturday 07/03/2015
13:00
Fyllingsdalen - Stord
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Lyngby 3 - 0 AB
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Lillestrøm 3 - 1 Fredrikstad
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Mjøndalen 4 - 0 Notodden
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Sandefjord
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Kristiansund 2 - 0 Byåsen
Sunday 08/03/2015
FT
Sandnes Ulf 3 - 2 Vidar
Sunday 08/03/2015
FT
North Carolina 0 - 0 Seoul E-Land
Sunday 08/03/2015
FT
Jacksonville Armada 0 - 2 Charleston Battery
Sunday 08/03/2015
FT
Richmond Kickers 1 - 0 Navy Midshipmen
Monday 09/03/2015
FT
Hønefoss 1 - 1 Hødd
Monday 09/03/2015
FT
Strømmen 0 - 1 Bærum
Tuesday 10/03/2015
FT
Botoşani 4 - 0 Foresta Suceava
Wednesday 11/03/2015
FT
HJK 0 - 1 Molde
Wednesday 11/03/2015
FT
Ranheim 1 - 5 Östersunds FK
Wednesday 11/03/2015
FT
Indy Eleven 2 - 0 Saint Louis
Thursday 12/03/2015
FT
Bryne 2 - 0 Follo
Thursday 12/03/2015
FT
Odd 1 - 0 Start
Thursday 12/03/2015
FT
Nest-Sotra 1 - 1 Kristiansund
Thursday 12/03/2015
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 0 Haugesund
Friday 13/03/2015
FT
Aalesund 2 - 1 Brann
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Ottawa Fury 1 - 1 Rochester Rhinos
Saturday 14/03/2015
10:00
Unirea Tărlungeni - Braşov
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Degerfors 1 - 1 Kongsvinger
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Mjøndalen 1 - 2 Lillestrøm
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Vindbjart 3 - 1 Notodden
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Strømsgodset II 10 - 1 Sandefjord II
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Sogndal 1 - 1 Moss
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Molde 2 - 3 FH
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Viking 1 - 0 Sandnes Ulf
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Strømsgodset 3 - 0 Sandefjord
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
North Carolina 2 - 3 Charleston Battery
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Fort Lauderdale Strikers 2 - 0 Florida Gulf Coast Uni
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
FAS 1 - 0 NY Cosmos
Sunday 15/03/2015
FT
San Antonio Scorpions 1 - 4 Austin Aztex
Sunday 15/03/2015
FT
Canberra Croatia 4 - 0 West Canberra Wanderers
Sunday 15/03/2015
FT
Kristiansund 1 - 1 Bryne
Sunday 15/03/2015
FT
Sarpsborg 08 1 - 0 Fredrikstad
Sunday 15/03/2015
FT
Jerv 3 - 0 Follo
Sunday 15/03/2015
FT
Indy Eleven 1 - 1 University of Dayton
Monday 16/03/2015
FT
Nest-Sotra 1 - 3 Levanger
Monday 16/03/2015
FT
Kalmar 2 - 2 HJK
Monday 16/03/2015
FT
SJK 2 - 0 FH
Monday 16/03/2015
FT
Rosenborg 4 - 0 Stabæk
Tuesday 17/03/2015
FT
Naftan 1 - 2 Gomel
Tuesday 17/03/2015
FT
Ranheim 4 - 0 Byåsen
Tuesday 17/03/2015
FT
North Carolina 3 - 0 UNC Wilmington
Wednesday 18/03/2015
FT
Diósgyőr 1 - 0 Balmazújváros Sport
Thursday 19/03/2015
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies 4 - 1 University of Tampa
Thursday 19/03/2015
FT
Vindbjart 2 - 0 Sandefjord
Thursday 19/03/2015
FT
Notodden 5 - 2 Strømsgodset II
Friday 20/03/2015
FT
Molde 1 - 1 Kalmar
Friday 20/03/2015
FT
Brann 3 - 0 Sogndal
Friday 20/03/2015
FT
FC Montréal 0 - 1 Ottawa Fury
Friday 20/03/2015
FT
Hødd 2 - 1 Aalesund
Friday 20/03/2015
FT
Rochester Rhinos 4 - 0 Syracuse University
Saturday 21/03/2015
FT
Bærum 2 - 1 Ullensaker / Kisa
Saturday 21/03/2015
FT
Kongsvinger 1 - 3 Strømmen
Saturday 21/03/2015
FT
Strømsgodset 3 - 0 Vålerenga
Saturday 21/03/2015
FT
Odd 6 - 1 Lillestrøm
Saturday 21/03/2015
FT
Mjøndalen 0 - 0 Fredrikstad
Saturday 21/03/2015
FT
Tromsø 3 - 0 Alta
Saturday 21/03/2015
FT
North Carolina 0 - 1 Charlotte Independence
Saturday 21/03/2015
FT
OKC Energy 5 - 1 Missouri Valley
Saturday 21/03/2015
FT
Wilmington Hammerheads 1 - 2 UNC Chapel Hill
Sunday 22/03/2015
FT
Indy Eleven 1 - 2 Louisville City
Sunday 22/03/2015
FT
Edmonton 6 - 0 Jacksonville United
Sunday 22/03/2015
FT
Fort Lauderdale Strikers 5 - 0 Jacksonville Armada
Sunday 22/03/2015
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies 4 - 1 South Florida Bulls
Sunday 22/03/2015
FT
Strømsgodset II 3 - 4 Tønsberg
Sunday 22/03/2015
FT
Start 6 - 0 Bodø / Glimt
Sunday 22/03/2015
FT
Sarpsborg 08 2 - 2 Stabæk
Sunday 22/03/2015
FT
Hønefoss 5 - 0 Kjelsås
Sunday 22/03/2015
FT
Viking 4 - 2 Rosenborg
Sunday 22/03/2015
FT
Richmond Kickers 1 - 0 VCU Rams
Tuesday 24/03/2015
FT
Molde 3 - 0 Hødd
Wednesday 25/03/2015
FT
Volyn 5 - 0 Ternopil'
Wednesday 25/03/2015
FT
Stabæk 0 - 2 Tromsø
Wednesday 25/03/2015
18:00
ACS Poli Timişoara - Dinamo Bucureşti
Wednesday 25/03/2015
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladás
Wednesday 25/03/2015
19:00
Flekkerøy - Start
Wednesday 25/03/2015
FT
Jacksonville Armada 2 - 0 Jacksonville University
Wednesday 25/03/2015
FT
Edmonton 1 - 2 Tampa Bay Rowdies
Thursday 26/03/2015
FT
Luzern 3 - 1 FC Schaffhausen
Thursday 26/03/2015
FT
IFK Göteborg 2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
Friday 27/03/2015
FT
Marek 1 - 3 Beroe
Friday 27/03/2015
FT
Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 Vorskla
Friday 27/03/2015
FT
Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 - 1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Friday 27/03/2015
FT
Chornomorets 4 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
Friday 27/03/2015
15:30
Salzburg - LASK
Friday 27/03/2015
15:30
Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Bratislava
Friday 27/03/2015
FT
Rosenborg 3 - 1 Kristiansund
Friday 27/03/2015
FT
Vodice 1 - 7 Hajduk Split
Friday 27/03/2015
FT
Ranheim 5 - 1 Tillerbyen
Friday 27/03/2015
FT
Sheriff 2 - 1 Botoşani
Friday 27/03/2015
FT
AEL 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Friday 27/03/2015
FT
Aberdeen 1 - 2 Twente
Saturday 28/03/2015
03:00
Belconnen United - Tuggeranong United
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Jacksonville Armada 0 - 2 Tampa Bay Rowdies
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Farul Constanţa 1 - 2 FCSB
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
1860 München 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 2 - 2 Gomel
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
BFC Daugavpils 1 - 1 Stumbras
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Häcken 1 - 2 Vålerenga
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Sportul Snagov 0 - 4 Universitatea Craiova
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Minsk 0 - 1 Granit
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Fredrikstad 2 - 1 Ljungskile
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Hammarby 3 - 2 Brann
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Mjøndalen 2 - 2 Stabæk
Saturday 28/03/2015
14:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Napredak
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Othellos 3 - 4 Arsenal Tula
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Fyllingsdalen 0 - 0 Nest-Sotra
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 2 Strømsgodset
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Debrecen 6 - 0 Dinamo Bucureşti
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
AEK Larnaca 1 - 5 Torpedo Moskva
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
AIK 0 - 0 Norrköping
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Domžale
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Braşov 0 - 2 Astra
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Syracuse University 1 - 0 Ottawa Fury
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Edmonton 0 - 0 North Carolina
Sunday 29/03/2015
01:30
Nova Southeastern Sharks - Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Sunday 29/03/2015
FT
Strømsgodset II 3 - 3 Jerv
Sunday 29/03/2015
FT
Stabæk 1 - 1 Kongsvinger
Sunday 29/03/2015
FT
Alta 4 - 0 Finnsnes
Sunday 29/03/2015
FT
Tromsø 2 - 0 Bodø / Glimt
Sunday 29/03/2015
FT
Viking 1 - 0 Start
Sunday 29/03/2015
FT
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 1 Haugesund
Sunday 29/03/2015
FT
Bryne 1 - 0 Egersund
Sunday 29/03/2015
FT
Indy Eleven 5 - 0 Bradley University
Monday 30/03/2015
FT
Elfsborg 0 - 3 Odd
Monday 30/03/2015
FT
Hønefoss 2 - 1 Grorud
Monday 30/03/2015
FT
Aalesund 2 - 2 Molde
Monday 30/03/2015
FT
Sandefjord 0 - 0 Follo
Monday 30/03/2015
FT
Sarpsborg 08 3 - 0 Bærum
Monday 30/03/2015
FT
Žalgiris 0 - 0 Karpaty Lviv
Tuesday 31/03/2015
FT
Odd II 4 - 3 Notodden
Tuesday 31/03/2015
FT
Hødd 1 - 2 Sogndal
Wednesday 01/04/2015
FT
Wake Forest University 2 - 1 Ottawa Fury
Thursday 02/04/2015
FT
Avangard Kursk 1 - 2 Chelyabinsk
Saturday 04/04/2015
FT
Syzran-2003 0 - 1 Chelyabinsk
Monday 06/04/2015
FT
Fyllingsdalen 1 - 1 Førde
Tuesday 07/04/2015
FT
Grasshopper 6 - 0 YF Juventus
Friday 10/04/2015
FT
Doxa 1 - 6 APOEL
Saturday 11/04/2015
FT
Kongsvinger 2 - 0 Raufoss
Saturday 11/04/2015
FT
Odda 1 - 3 Notodden
Saturday 11/04/2015
FT
Fyllingsdalen 1 - 0 Vard
Sunday 12/04/2015
FT
Tromsdalen 2 - 4 Alta
Wednesday 15/04/2015
FT
Viitorul 2 - 2 Ştefăneşti
Wednesday 15/04/2015
FT
Foresta Suceava 0 - 1 Botoşani
Wednesday 22/04/2015
16:00
Viitorul - Baloteşti
Sunday 26/04/2015
FT
Melgar 5 - 2 Cienciano
Saturday 16/05/2015
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus 3 - 0 Panaitolikos
Sunday 24/05/2015
FT
PSGC Ciamis 1 - 2 Selangor
Friday 29/05/2015
FT
United of Manchester 0 - 1 Benfica II
Saturday 30/05/2015
FT
Army United 3 - 5 BG Pathum United
Saturday 30/05/2015
FT
Thai Honda 1 - 1 Suphanburi
Sunday 31/05/2015
FT
Bangkok 0 - 0 Bangkok United
Monday 01/06/2015
FT
Army United 1 - 2 Samut Prakan City
Saturday 06/06/2015
FT
Bangkok United 1 - 3 Army United
Sunday 07/06/2015
FT
Samut Prakan City 2 - 2 Saraburi
Thursday 11/06/2015
FT
Belshina 2 - 1 Gomel
Thursday 11/06/2015
FT
Airbus UK 2 - 1 Newtown
Friday 12/06/2015
FT
Muang Thong United 2 - 0 Ratchaburi
Saturday 13/06/2015
FT
ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 1 Marcel Băban Jimbolia
Saturday 13/06/2015
FT
Bangkok United 1 - 2 BG Pathum United
Saturday 13/06/2015
FT
Chonburi 1 - 2 Navy
Saturday 13/06/2015
FT
Army United 1 - 1 Air Force Central
Saturday 13/06/2015
FT
BATE 1 - 1 Riteriai
Saturday 13/06/2015
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 Inter Zaprešić
Sunday 14/06/2015
13:00
Chainat Hornbill - Ang Thong
Sunday 14/06/2015
FT
Skonto 3 - 1 Metta / LU
Monday 15/06/2015
FT
Lovech 3 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
Tuesday 16/06/2015
FT
Skënderbeu Korçë 1 - 2 Botoşani
Tuesday 16/06/2015
FT
Čukarički 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
Wednesday 17/06/2015
FT
Botoşani 0 - 1 MTK
Wednesday 17/06/2015
FT
Domžale 1 - 3 Hajduk Split
Thursday 18/06/2015
FT
Zărneşti 0 - 4 Viitorul
Thursday 18/06/2015
18:30
Slovan Bratislava - Kukësi
Friday 19/06/2015
FT
Zărneşti 0 - 8 FCSB
Friday 19/06/2015
FT
Blejoi 0 - 0 Petrolul Ploieşti
Friday 19/06/2015
FT
Žilina 5 - 3 Piast Gliwice
Friday 19/06/2015
FT
LASK 2 - 1 Čukarički
Friday 19/06/2015
FT
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 4 Kapfenberger SV
Friday 19/06/2015
FT
Lovech 2 - 2 Vereya
Friday 19/06/2015
FT
Domžale 1 - 3 Dinamo Tbilisi
Friday 19/06/2015
FT
Celje 0 - 1 Rabotnički
Friday 19/06/2015
FT
Verbania 2 - 10 Dinamo Bucureşti
Friday 19/06/2015
FT
Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2 Concordia Chiajna
Friday 19/06/2015
FT
Thun 0 - 0 Neuchâtel Xamax
Saturday 20/06/2015
FT
ZČE Plzeň 1 - 7 Viktoria Plzen
Saturday 20/06/2015
FT
Trenčín 2 - 2 Spartak Myjava
Saturday 20/06/2015
FT
Trenčín 5 - 0 Spartak Myjava
Saturday 20/06/2015
FT
Newtown 2 - 1 Flint Town United
Saturday 20/06/2015
FT
Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Yenisey
Saturday 20/06/2015
FT
Berlebeck-Heiligenkirch. 0 - 21 Arminia Bielefeld
Saturday 20/06/2015
FT
PSNI 1 - 1 Glenavon
Saturday 20/06/2015
FT
Vasas 0 - 2 Apollon
Saturday 20/06/2015
FT
Luzern 3 - 0 Wil
Saturday 20/06/2015
FT
Botoşani 2 - 1 Kukësi
Saturday 20/06/2015
17:00
Keşlə - Botoşani
Saturday 20/06/2015
FT
Beroe 4 - 1 Lokomotiv GO
Saturday 20/06/2015
FT
Slavičín 1 - 1 Zlín
Saturday 20/06/2015
FT
Slovan Hrádek nad Nisou 0 - 4 Jablonec
Saturday 20/06/2015
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 - 0 Sozopol
Saturday 20/06/2015
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 2