Club Friendlies

World

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Thursday 18/02/2016
FT
South Adelaide Panthers 3 - 0 The Cove
Thursday 18/02/2016
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Zenit Izhevsk
Thursday 18/02/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 0 - 2 Adelaide Comets
Thursday 18/02/2016
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 2 - 1 Isloch
Thursday 18/02/2016
FT
Croatia Raiders 0 - 2 Adelaide City
Thursday 18/02/2016
FT
Brisbane City 2 - 1 Redlands United
Thursday 18/02/2016
FT
Persib 4 - 2 PSS Sleman
Thursday 18/02/2016
11:30
Volga Ulyanovsk - Neftekhimik
Thursday 18/02/2016
FT
Silkeborg 1 - 1 Horsens
Thursday 18/02/2016
FT
BC Rangers 2 - 3 Ryūkyū
Thursday 18/02/2016
FT
Smolevichy 3 - 2 Naftan
Thursday 18/02/2016
FT
Tom Tomsk 1 - 0 Mordovia Saransk
Thursday 18/02/2016
FT
CSKA Moscow 2 - 1 Dinamo Moscow
Thursday 18/02/2016
FT
FCI Levadia 5 - 1 Paide
Thursday 18/02/2016
FT
Start 2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
Thursday 18/02/2016
FT
Løten 0 - 3 HamKam
Thursday 18/02/2016
FT
Limerick 2 - 5 Cork City
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 - 1 Guangzhou City
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 2 Arsenal Tula
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 3 - 2 Arsenal Kyiv
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
Blacktown Spartans 1 - 2 Sydney Olympic
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
Isloch 1 - 1 Smolevichy
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
Army United 1 - 3 Nakhon Ratchasima
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
West Adelaide 1 - 2 Croydon
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
Dynamo Kyiv II 0 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
Luch Vladivostok 1 - 4 Ufa
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
Sibir 2 - 1 Yenisey
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
FCI Tallinn 3 - 1 Dinamo Rīga
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 - 6 Spartak Myjava
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 0 Naftan
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
Lokomotiv Mezdra 1 - 2 Montana
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
Chonburi 0 - 2 Chainat Hornbill
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
Tom Tomsk 0 - 2 Zenit II
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
Sandnes Ulf 0 - 0 Mjøndalen
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
Domžale 1 - 1 Žilina
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
Dacia 3 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
Baltika 0 - 1 Shinnik
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
Sandefjord 4 - 0 Notodden
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
Bærum 0 - 4 Ullensaker / Kisa
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
Rapid Wien II 1 - 0 Hartberg
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
Flora 1 - 2 Žalgiris
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
Austria Lustenau 2 - 1 Sonthofen
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
Åsane 0 - 0 Brann
Friday 19/02/2016
FT
Drogheda United 0 - 2 Dundalk
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Chertanovo 1 - 2 Volgar Astrakhan II
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Dinamo Brest 0 - 0 Granit
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
AB 1 - 4 Roskilde
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Fremad Amager 0 - 4 Avarta
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Górnik Wałbrzych 1 - 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Nadwiślan Góra 5 - 0 Karpaty Krosno
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Polonia Bytom 2 - 1 Odra Opole
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Opava 2 - 0 Tychy 71
Saturday 20/02/2016
11:30
GKS Katowice - Piast Gliwice
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Spartak Moskva II 3 - 1 Krasnodar II
Saturday 20/02/2016
12:00
Dolcan Ząbki - Legionovia Legionowo
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Hradec Králové 1 - 0 Táborsko
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Brønshøj 2 - 3 B 93
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
AGF 2 - 0 Hobro
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Arka Gdynia 1 - 0 Olimpia Grudziądz
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Fredrikstad 1 - 2 Moss
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Stabæk 1 - 2 Vålerenga
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Randers 3 - 0 Vendsyssel
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Follo 1 - 2 IF Fram
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Skalica 0 - 2 Karviná
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Nitra 1 - 1 Senica
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Austria Salzburg 2 - 3 Unterhaching
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 4 - 0 Košice
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 - 2 TSV Steinbach
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Wiener Neustadt 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Jaro 5 - 2 SJK
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Fakel 3 - 1 Tyumen
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Cobh Ramblers 0 - 4 Cork City
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Ružomberok 3 - 0 Třinec
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Rudar 2 - 3 Domžale
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Kristiansund 0 - 1 Levanger
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Galway United 1 - 2 Shelbourne
Saturday 20/02/2016
16:30
Rostov - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Sogndal 0 - 3 Haugesund
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Aalesund 2 - 2 Koper
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Olimpija 0 - 0 Akhmat Grozny
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 0 - 1 Orenburg
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Fyllingsdalen 4 - 1 Fana
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
Sligo Rovers 1 - 0 Derry City
Saturday 20/02/2016
FT
D.C. United 1 - 4 Montréal
Sunday 21/02/2016
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies 0 - 2 Philadelphia Union
Sunday 21/02/2016
FT
Sacramento Republic 1 - 2 SJ Earthquakes
Sunday 21/02/2016
FT
Gifu 0 - 1 Vissel Kobe
Sunday 21/02/2016
FT
Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Mito Hollyhock
Sunday 21/02/2016
FT
Northern Tigers 2 - 1 Bankstown Berries
Sunday 21/02/2016
FT
Central Coast M. Academy 2 - 2 Northbridge Bulls
Sunday 21/02/2016
FT
Gold Coast City 6 - 0 Olympic
Sunday 21/02/2016
FT
Blacktown City 1 - 4 Rockdale Ilinden
Sunday 21/02/2016
FT
Arema 5 - 2 PSS Sleman
Sunday 21/02/2016
09:00
Mt Druitt Town - Western Rage
Sunday 21/02/2016
FT
Parramatta 0 - 0 Hakoah Sydney City
Sunday 21/02/2016
FT
Fraser Park 2 - 1 Dulwich Hill
Sunday 21/02/2016
FT
Sydney Olympic 4 - 1 Guangzhou City
Sunday 21/02/2016
FT
Bali United 1 - 1 Persib
Sunday 21/02/2016
FT
Dynamo Kyiv II 0 - 1 Obolon' Kyiv
Sunday 21/02/2016
FT
Arsenal Kyiv 2 - 0 Arsenal Bila Tserkva
Sunday 21/02/2016
FT
Flora 0 - 3 Žalgiris
Sunday 21/02/2016
FT
Anzhi 0 - 3 CSKA Moscow
Sunday 21/02/2016
FT
Alta 2 - 1 Tromsdalen
Sunday 21/02/2016
FT
Chainat Hornbill 4 - 0 Nakhon Ratchasima
Sunday 21/02/2016
FT
Ranheim 0 - 1 Arendal
Sunday 21/02/2016
FT
Viborg 0 - 1 Brøndby
Sunday 21/02/2016
FT
Sarpsborg 08 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan
Sunday 21/02/2016
FT
Strømsgodset 1 - 1 Dinamo Moscow
Sunday 21/02/2016
FT
København 2 - 1 Rosenborg
Monday 22/02/2016
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 4 - 0 Chertanovo
Monday 22/02/2016
FT
Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan II
Monday 22/02/2016
FT
Mykolaiv 3 - 0 Krystal
Monday 22/02/2016
FT
Yenisey 2 - 1 Krasnodar II
Monday 22/02/2016
FT
FCI Tallinn 0 - 1 Spartaks Jūrmala
Monday 22/02/2016
FT
Sandnes Ulf 0 - 2 Start
Monday 22/02/2016
FT
Amkar Perm 1 - 0 Shakhtyor
Monday 22/02/2016
FT
Spartak Moscow 3 - 3 Sheriff
Monday 22/02/2016
FT
Ordabasy 0 - 1 Stal Kamianske
Monday 22/02/2016
FT
Sibir 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva II
Monday 22/02/2016
FT
Irtysh 0 - 0 Vorskla
Monday 22/02/2016
FT
Bodø / Glimt 0 - 0 Mjøndalen
Tuesday 23/02/2016
FT
Bali United 1 - 1 PSS Sleman
Tuesday 23/02/2016
FT
Tom Tomsk 1 - 0 Tyumen
Tuesday 23/02/2016
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 1 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka
Tuesday 23/02/2016
FT
Dynamo Kyiv II 3 - 0 Arsenal Bila Tserkva
Tuesday 23/02/2016
FT
Persib 0 - 1 Arema
Tuesday 23/02/2016
FT
Zenit II 1 - 4 Fakel
Tuesday 23/02/2016
FT
Aris 1 - 8 Sheriff
Tuesday 23/02/2016
FT
Baltika 0 - 2 Volgar Astrakhan
Tuesday 23/02/2016
FT
FCI Levadia 2 - 1 Lahti
Tuesday 23/02/2016
FT
Jelgava 1 - 2 Tosno
Tuesday 23/02/2016
FT
AaB 3 - 0 Malmö FF
Tuesday 23/02/2016
FT
Amkar Perm 2 - 1 Stabæk
Tuesday 23/02/2016
FT
Shinnik 0 - 1 Orenburg
Tuesday 23/02/2016
FT
Bryne 6 - 0 Frøyland
Tuesday 23/02/2016
FT
Aalesund 4 - 1 Hibernians
Tuesday 23/02/2016
FT
Sturm Graz II 4 - 3 Gleisdorf 09
Tuesday 23/02/2016
FT
Anif 0 - 2 Union St. Florian
Tuesday 23/02/2016
FT
Stadlau 5 - 0 Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Tuesday 23/02/2016
FT
Longford Town 0 - 4 Galway United
Tuesday 23/02/2016
FT
Glentoran 0 - 1 Derry City
Wednesday 24/02/2016
FT
Sydney United 1 - 5 Guangzhou City
Wednesday 24/02/2016
FT
Prospect United 0 - 11 Blacktown City
Wednesday 24/02/2016
FT
Stal Mielec 2 - 2 Motor Lublin
Wednesday 24/02/2016
FT
Kremin' 1 - 1 Hirnyk-Sport
Wednesday 24/02/2016
14:00
Odd - Jerv
Wednesday 24/02/2016
FT
Flora 2 - 1 KuPS
Wednesday 24/02/2016
FT
Brann 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan
Wednesday 24/02/2016
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 2 Anzhi
Wednesday 24/02/2016
FT
Olimpik Donetsk 2 - 1 Taraz
Wednesday 24/02/2016
FT
Rostov 0 - 1 Rosenborg
Wednesday 24/02/2016
FT
Viking 0 - 0 Dinamo Moscow
Wednesday 24/02/2016
FT
Irtysh 1 - 0 Sūduva
Wednesday 24/02/2016
FT
Třinec 2 - 1 Hlučín
Wednesday 24/02/2016
FT
Athlone Town 0 - 2 Sligo Rovers
Thursday 25/02/2016
FT
Philadelphia Union 0 - 0 New York RB
Thursday 25/02/2016
FT
New England 2 - 1 Houston Dynamo
Thursday 25/02/2016
FT
Hawkesbury City 1 - 2 Northern Tigers
Thursday 25/02/2016
FT
Kremin' 1 - 0 Kryvbas KR
Thursday 25/02/2016
FT
Orenburg 0 - 1 Jelgava
Thursday 25/02/2016
FT
Sandefjord 0 - 3 Sogndal
Thursday 25/02/2016
FT
Strømsgodset 2 - 0 Shakhtyor
Thursday 25/02/2016
FT
Aris 0 - 9 Spartak Moscow
Thursday 25/02/2016
FT
Ranheim 1 - 0 Levanger
Thursday 25/02/2016
FT
Stal Rzeszów 0 - 3 Widzew Łódź
Thursday 25/02/2016
FT
Haugesund 2 - 0 Hødd
Friday 26/02/2016
FT
Mordovia Saransk 0 - 2 Sheriff
Friday 26/02/2016
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 2 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev
Friday 26/02/2016
FT
Tatran Prešov 2 - 0 Liptovský Mikuláš
Friday 26/02/2016
FT
Poltava 2 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
Friday 26/02/2016
FT
Vendsyssel 1 - 1 Horsens
Friday 26/02/2016
FT
Austria Wien II 1 - 4 Juniors OÖ
Friday 26/02/2016
FT
Tromsø 3 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
Friday 26/02/2016
FT
FCI Tallinn 2 - 2 TPS
Friday 26/02/2016
FT
Sturm Graz II 4 - 5 Rapid Wien II
Friday 26/02/2016
18:30
Rakvere Tarvas - Sillamäe Kalev
Friday 26/02/2016
FT
Neusiedl 0 - 1 First Vienna
Friday 26/02/2016
FT
Schwechat 1 - 0 Bruck / Leitha
Friday 26/02/2016
FT
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Shelbourne
Saturday 27/02/2016
10:00
Lokomotíva Košice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Saturday 27/02/2016
FT
Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 Granit
Saturday 27/02/2016
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 3 - 2 Třinec
Saturday 27/02/2016
FT
Frýdek-Místek 5 - 1 Prostějov
Saturday 27/02/2016
FT
Gomel 2 - 2 Isloch
Saturday 27/02/2016
FT
Olimpia Grudziądz 2 - 2 Bytovia Bytów
Saturday 27/02/2016
FT
FCI Levadia 1 - 2 TPS
Saturday 27/02/2016
FT
Volyn 0 - 1 Ternopil'
Saturday 27/02/2016
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 2 Garbarnia Kraków
Saturday 27/02/2016
FT
Hvidovre 1 - 1 Greve
Saturday 27/02/2016
FT
Miedź Legnica 2 - 2 Odra Opole
Saturday 27/02/2016
FT
Kongsvinger 4 - 2 Elverum
Saturday 27/02/2016
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa 3 - 0 HamKam
Saturday 27/02/2016
FT
GKS Katowice 2 - 1 Stal Mielec
Saturday 27/02/2016
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 0 Arka Gdynia
Saturday 27/02/2016
FT
Raufoss 2 - 1 Follo
Saturday 27/02/2016
FT
Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
Saturday 27/02/2016
FT
Anzhi 1 - 0 Viking
Saturday 27/02/2016
FT
Fredrikstad 1 - 1 Strømmen
Saturday 27/02/2016
FT
Rostov 2 - 0 Stabæk
Saturday 27/02/2016
FT
Limerick 3 - 1 Galway United
Saturday 27/02/2016
FT
Toronto 0 - 1 Philadelphia Union
Sunday 28/02/2016
FT
Houston Dynamo 2 - 2 Sporting KC
Sunday 28/02/2016
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies 0 - 0 Montréal
Sunday 28/02/2016
FT
Orlando City 6 - 1 Bahia
Sunday 28/02/2016
FT
New England 1 - 0 Columbus SC
Sunday 28/02/2016
FT
SJ Earthquakes 1 - 0 NY Cosmos
Sunday 28/02/2016
05:00
Nepean - Sydney University
Sunday 28/02/2016
FT
UNSW 2 - 4 Balmain Tigers
Sunday 28/02/2016
FT
Blacktown Spartans 2 - 2 Parramatta
Sunday 28/02/2016
FT
Rockdale Ilinden 4 - 2 Manly United
Sunday 28/02/2016
FT
Blacktown City 1 - 2 Sydney Olympic
Sunday 28/02/2016
FT
Fraser Park 5 - 3 Mounties Wanderers
Sunday 28/02/2016
FT
Inner West Hawks 1 - 5 Gladesville Ryde Magic
Sunday 28/02/2016
FT
Jerv 0 - 1 Bryne
Sunday 28/02/2016
FT
Hødd 1 - 2 Sandefjord
Sunday 28/02/2016
FT
Brann 1 - 1 Haugesund
Monday 29/02/2016
FT
Ternopil' 1 - 4 Karpaty Lviv
Monday 29/02/2016
FT
Rosenborg 0 - 0 Shakhtyor
Monday 29/02/2016
FT
Bodø / Glimt 0 - 1 Lillestrøm
Monday 29/02/2016
FT
Sogndal 0 - 0 Tromsø
Tuesday 01/03/2016
FT
Poltava 2 - 0 Sumy
Tuesday 01/03/2016
FT
Molde 3 - 3 Mjøndalen
Tuesday 01/03/2016
FT
Kryvbas KR 3 - 3 Nikopol
Tuesday 01/03/2016
FT
Marbella 0 - 4 Vålerenga
Tuesday 01/03/2016
FT
Aalesund 3 - 3 Kristiansund
Wednesday 02/03/2016
FT
Sydney United 1 - 1 Parramatta
Wednesday 02/03/2016
FT
Skala Stryi 3 - 1 Ternopil'
Wednesday 02/03/2016
FT
Voluntari 0 - 1 Chindia Târgovişte
Wednesday 02/03/2016
FT
Linense 0 - 1 Shakhtyor
Thursday 03/03/2016
FT
Shinnik 4 - 0 Znamya Truda
Thursday 03/03/2016
FT
Bodø / Glimt 5 - 0 Mo
Friday 04/03/2016
FT
Inhulets' 3 - 2 Kremin'
Friday 04/03/2016
FT
Fredrikstad 1 - 2 Kongsvinger
Saturday 05/03/2016
FT
Slavia 0 - 1 Gorodeya
Saturday 05/03/2016
FT
Barsa Sumy 1 - 0 Sumy
Saturday 05/03/2016
FT
Hvidovre 2 - 1 Brønshøj
Saturday 05/03/2016
FT
Kjelsås 1 - 1 Follo
Saturday 05/03/2016
FT
Gomel 0 - 1 Krumkachy
Saturday 05/03/2016
FT
Bryne 1 - 2 Vard
Saturday 05/03/2016
FT
Sotra 2 - 0 Fyllingsdalen
Saturday 05/03/2016
FT
Elverum 0 - 1 HamKam
Saturday 05/03/2016
FT
Molde 2 - 0 Aalesund
Saturday 05/03/2016
FT
Tyumen 1 - 3 Orenburg
Saturday 05/03/2016
FT
Odd 1 - 1 Lillestrøm
Saturday 05/03/2016
FT
Alta 9 - 0 Hammerfest
Saturday 05/03/2016
FT
Start 0 - 2 Sandefjord
Saturday 05/03/2016
FT
Strømsgodset 3 - 3 Vålerenga
Saturday 05/03/2016
FT
Mjøndalen 1 - 0 Stabæk
Sunday 06/03/2016
FT
Luch Vladivostok 2 - 1 Chelyabinsk
Sunday 06/03/2016
FT
PEPO 1 - 1 Lahti
Sunday 06/03/2016
FT
Kristiansund 1 - 4 Molde
Sunday 06/03/2016
FT
Sogndal 2 - 2 Hødd
Sunday 06/03/2016
FT
Sarpsborg 08 4 - 0 Bodø / Glimt
Sunday 06/03/2016
FT
Brann 0 - 3 Tromsø
Sunday 06/03/2016
FT
Haugesund 4 - 0 Sandnes Ulf
Sunday 06/03/2016
FT
Viking 1 - 1 Rosenborg
Monday 07/03/2016
FT
Rosenborg II 2 - 0 Ranheim
Tuesday 08/03/2016
FT
Luch Vladivostok 0 - 0 Sakhalin
Wednesday 09/03/2016
FT
Orenburg 0 - 1 Chelyabinsk
Wednesday 09/03/2016
FT
Linense 1 - 2 HJK
Thursday 10/03/2016
FT
KFUM 1 - 1 Kristiansund
Thursday 10/03/2016
FT
Zirka 2 - 0 Kryvbas KR
Thursday 10/03/2016
FT
Jerv 2 - 1 Fredrikstad
Friday 11/03/2016
FT
Raufoss 1 - 4 Ranheim
Saturday 12/03/2016
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 2 - 0 Vitebsk
Saturday 12/03/2016
FT
Hvidovre 0 - 0 AB
Saturday 12/03/2016
FT
B 93 1 - 0 Vanløse
Saturday 12/03/2016
FT
Fyllingsdalen 3 - 1 Stord
Saturday 12/03/2016
FT
Bærum 3 - 2 Lommedalen
Saturday 12/03/2016
FT
GIF Sundsvall 3 - 2 Gefle
Saturday 12/03/2016
FT
Follo 2 - 4 Elverum
Saturday 12/03/2016
FT
Hødd 2 - 0 Florø
Saturday 12/03/2016
FT
Sandnes Ulf 2 - 1 Nest-Sotra
Saturday 12/03/2016
FT
Gorodeya 0 - 0 Gomel
Saturday 12/03/2016
FT
HJK 2 - 0 SJK
Sunday 13/03/2016
FT
Horsens 2 - 2 Middelfart
Sunday 13/03/2016
FT
Kristiansund 1 - 2 Kongsvinger
Sunday 13/03/2016
FT
Mjøndalen 2 - 1 HamKam
Sunday 13/03/2016
FT
Fredrikstad 0 - 0 KFUM
Sunday 13/03/2016
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa 4 - 3 Jerv
Monday 14/03/2016
FT
Khimki 1 - 1 Znamya Truda
Monday 14/03/2016
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 2 - 1 Poltava
Monday 14/03/2016
FT
Strømmen 1 - 2 Ranheim
Monday 14/03/2016
FT
Bryne 1 - 0 Raufoss
Tuesday 15/03/2016
FT
Oleksandria 0 - 1 Kryvbas KR
Wednesday 16/03/2016
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 4 - 1 Arsenal Bila Tserkva
Wednesday 16/03/2016
17:00
Fyllingsdalen - Gneist
Thursday 17/03/2016
FT
Sandnes Ulf 6 - 0 Vidar
Friday 18/03/2016
FT
Kryvbas KR 1 - 0 Kremin'
Friday 18/03/2016
FT
Gjøvik FF 0 - 2 Alta
Saturday 19/03/2016
FT
KFUM 2 - 2 Bærum
Saturday 19/03/2016
FT
Gomel 3 - 0 Khimik Svetlogorsk
Saturday 19/03/2016
13:00
Gefle - Hammarby
Saturday 19/03/2016
FT
Follo 2 - 0 Ørn Horten
Saturday 19/03/2016
FT
Örebro 3 - 2 Mariehamn
Saturday 19/03/2016
FT
Arema 2 - 1 Bali United
Saturday 19/03/2016
FT
IFK Göteborg 1 - 1 Djurgården
Saturday 19/03/2016
16:00
Mjøndalen - Ullensaker / Kisa
Sunday 20/03/2016
FT
Moss 3 - 4 Alta
Sunday 20/03/2016
FT
Kobra 1 - 1 Sumy
Sunday 20/03/2016
FT
Fredrikstad 3 - 0 Sandefjord
Sunday 20/03/2016
14:00
Fredrikstad - GAIS
Monday 21/03/2016
FT
Bali United 1 - 2 Persija
Monday 21/03/2016
FT
Sakhalin 2 - 2 Avangard Kursk
Monday 21/03/2016
FT
Jerv 1 - 2 Sandnes Ulf
Tuesday 22/03/2016
FT
Energomash Belgorod 1 - 0 Nosta
Wednesday 23/03/2016
FT
Persipura 0 - 0 Persija
Wednesday 23/03/2016
FT
Gomel 1 - 1 Orsha
Wednesday 23/03/2016
FT
Odd 1 - 1 Sandefjord
Wednesday 23/03/2016
FT
Kristiansund 0 - 0 Ranheim
Thursday 24/03/2016
FT
IFK Göteborg 0 - 3 Randers
Thursday 24/03/2016
FT
KuPS 1 - 1 Oulu
Thursday 24/03/2016
FT
Feyenoord 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
Friday 25/03/2016
FT
Persipura 0 - 1 Bali United
Friday 25/03/2016
FT
Persija 0 - 1 Arema
Friday 25/03/2016
12:00
Sigma Olomouc - Piast Gliwice
Friday 25/03/2016
FT
Kongsvinger 2 - 1 Strømmen
Friday 25/03/2016
FT
Malmö FF 4 - 0 HJK
Friday 25/03/2016
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Friday 25/03/2016
FT
Sturm Graz II 3 - 4 Austria Klagenfurt
Friday 25/03/2016
FT
Hammarby 2 - 1 Esteghlal
Friday 25/03/2016
FT
Voluntari 0 - 1 Astra
Friday 25/03/2016
FT
Viitorul 0 - 0 Cherno More
Saturday 26/03/2016
FT
Lokomotiv Mezdra 0 - 2 Montana
Saturday 26/03/2016
FT
Energomash Belgorod 5 - 2 Torpedo Moskva
Saturday 26/03/2016
FT
Smorgon 2 - 2 Isloch
Saturday 26/03/2016
FT
Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
Saturday 26/03/2016
FT
AIK 1 - 0 Inter Turku
Saturday 26/03/2016
FT
Norrköping 2 - 2 Djurgården
Saturday 26/03/2016
FT
Molde 2 - 1 Hødd
Saturday 26/03/2016
FT
Östersunds FK 0 - 0 Dalkurd
Saturday 26/03/2016
FT
Lovech 2 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Saturday 26/03/2016
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 1 Vardar
Saturday 26/03/2016
FT
Ludogorets 3 - 1 Vereya
Sunday 27/03/2016
FT
CSKA Moscow 2 - 3 Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Sunday 27/03/2016
FT
Persipura 0 - 0 Arema
Monday 28/03/2016
FT
Mjøndalen 1 - 1 KFUM
Monday 28/03/2016
FT
Bærum 1 - 4 Lillestrøm
Monday 28/03/2016
FT
Sakhalin 3 - 2 Nosta
Monday 28/03/2016
FT
Örebro 2 - 1 Hammarby
Monday 28/03/2016
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa 3 - 1 Follo
Monday 28/03/2016
FT
Fredrikstad 1 - 3 Sarpsborg 08
Monday 28/03/2016
FT
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 0 Viking
Monday 28/03/2016
FT
Bryne 1 - 1 Egersund
Monday 28/03/2016
FT
Gefle 1 - 1 Sirius
Thursday 31/03/2016
FT
Arema 1 - 0 Sriwijaya
Saturday 02/04/2016
FT
Pors Grenland 0 - 0 Bærum
Saturday 02/04/2016
FT
Follo 2 - 6 Fyllingsdalen
Sunday 03/04/2016
FT
Tromsdalen 0 - 0 Alta
Monday 04/04/2016
FT
Ranheim 8 - 1 Steinkjer
Wednesday 20/04/2016
13:00
Nakhon Ratchasima - Army United
Saturday 23/04/2016
FT
Dynamo Kyiv II 0 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
Friday 06/05/2016
FT
Honvéd 3 - 2 Diósgyőr
Wednesday 11/05/2016
FT
Iraklis 2 - 4 Xanthi
Wednesday 11/05/2016
FT
Kallithea 2 - 3 Atromitos
Friday 13/05/2016
FT
RKHVV 1 - 5 Vitesse
Tuesday 17/05/2016
FT
Holsen 1 - 13 Arminia Bielefeld
Tuesday 17/05/2016
FT
AVW '66 2 - 9 Vitesse
Wednesday 18/05/2016
FT
Ajax 2 - 0 Liaoning Hongyun
Wednesday 18/05/2016
FT
Xanthi 1 - 3 Iraklis
Thursday 19/05/2016
FT
Altglienicke 4 - 0 Union Berlin
Thursday 19/05/2016
FT
Harsewinkel 0 - 15 Arminia Bielefeld
Friday 20/05/2016
FT
Begatal XI 4 - 8 Arminia Bielefeld
Saturday 21/05/2016
FT
Hansa Rostock 1 - 3 Union Berlin
Sunday 22/05/2016
FT
Delmenhorst XI 1 - 11 St. Pauli
Thursday 26/05/2016
FT
Audax Cervinara 2 - 3 Avellino
Friday 27/05/2016
FT
BFC Dynamo 5 - 1 Union Fürstenwalde
Tuesday 31/05/2016
FT
Ubberud 0 - 9 OB
Saturday 04/06/2016
FT
Anzhi 2 - 3 Spartak Moskva II
Wednesday 08/06/2016
FT
Hallingdal 0 - 5 Sogndal
Saturday 11/06/2016
FT
Debrecen 2 - 1 Spartak Myjava
Saturday 11/06/2016
FT
Unia Kalety 0 - 4 Ruch Chorzów
Saturday 11/06/2016
FT
Debrecen 2 - 3 Spartak Myjava
Saturday 11/06/2016
FT
Rabotnički 3 - 1 Zagreb
Sunday 12/06/2016
FT
Rheindorf Altach 5 - 1 Wil
Sunday 12/06/2016
FT
FCI Levadia 2 - 0 FCI Tallinn
Tuesday 14/06/2016
FT
Omonia Nicosia 0 - 2 Rabotnički
Tuesday 14/06/2016
FT
Slavia Praha 1 - 1 Ružomberok
Tuesday 14/06/2016
FT
Llandudno 2 - 2 Bala Town
Wednesday 15/06/2016
FT
Flora 1 - 1 AIK
Wednesday 15/06/2016
FT
Čukarički 1 - 2 Admira
Wednesday 15/06/2016
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 0 Celje
Wednesday 15/06/2016
FT
Mosor 0 - 0 Hajduk Split
Wednesday 15/06/2016
FT
Korneuburg 0 - 11 Austria Wien
Wednesday 15/06/2016
FT
Colditz 1 - 3 Erzgebirge Aue
Wednesday 15/06/2016
FT
Verdal 0 - 5 Rosenborg
Thursday 16/06/2016
FT
Piast Gliwice 4 - 3 Spartak Myjava
Thursday 16/06/2016
FT
Převýšov 3 - 0 Ružomberok
Friday 17/06/2016
FT
Spartak Trnava 0 - 3 Nieciecza
Friday 17/06/2016
FT
Diósgyőr 1 - 3 Honvéd
Friday 17/06/2016
FT
Admira 2 - 1 Wiener Neustadt
Friday 17/06/2016
FT
Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
Friday 17/06/2016
FT
Stützengrün-Hundshübe 1 - 12 Erzgebirge Aue
Friday 17/06/2016
18:30
Lochau - Rheindorf Altach
Friday 17/06/2016
FT
Mauterndorf 0 - 4 Wolfsberger AC
Friday 17/06/2016
FT
Union Vöcklamarkt 1 - 0 Salzburg
Friday 17/06/2016
FT
Molln 0 - 6 Kapfenberger SV
Friday 17/06/2016
FT
Klauwaerts Kemzeke 0 - 9 Waasland-Beveren
Friday 17/06/2016
FT
Glenavon 0 - 2 Derry City
Saturday 18/06/2016
FT
Rapperswil-Jona 2 - 2 Winterthur
Saturday 18/06/2016
FT
Slavia Praha 4 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
Saturday 18/06/2016
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 0 Ruch Chorzów
Saturday 18/06/2016
FT
Rosenborg 4 - 1 AaB
Saturday 18/06/2016
FT
Sarpsborg 08 2 - 0 Vålerenga
Saturday 18/06/2016
FT
Glenavon 0 - 0 Llandudno
Saturday 18/06/2016
FT
Debrecen 1 - 2 Zemplín Michalovce
Saturday 18/06/2016
FT
Dynovia Dynow 1 - 6 Nieciecza
Saturday 18/06/2016
FT
Molde 2 - 2 DBH All Star
Saturday 18/06/2016
FT
Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 0 MTK
Saturday 18/06/2016
FT
Debrecen 6 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
Saturday 18/06/2016
FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers 1 - 3 Airdrieonians
Saturday 18/06/2016
FT
Ranshofen 1 - 3 Rapid Wien
Saturday 18/06/2016
FT
Ried 1 - 0 Teuta Durrës
Saturday 18/06/2016
FT
Kreuzlingen 0 - 8 St. Gallen
Saturday 18/06/2016
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 0 Paksi SE
Saturday 18/06/2016
FT
Domžale 1 - 1 Celje
Saturday 18/06/2016
FT
Astra 1 - 0 Chikhura
Sunday 19/06/2016
FT
Olimpija 4 - 0 Šampion Celje
Sunday 19/06/2016
FT
Colţea Brașov 0 - 1 Viitorul
Sunday 19/06/2016
FT
Shelbourne 0 - 0 Galway United
Sunday 19/06/2016
FT
Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Újpest
Sunday 19/06/2016
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 0 DAC
Sunday 19/06/2016
FT
Sloboda Tuzla 0 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Sunday 19/06/2016
FT
Umag 0 - 8 Istra 1961
Monday 20/06/2016
FT
Vorskla 2 - 0 Stal Kamianske
Monday 20/06/2016
FT
Omonia Nicosia 0 - 1 Dinamo Moscow
Tuesday 21/06/2016
FT
Podbrezová 0 - 1 Skalica
Tuesday 21/06/2016
FT
Arsenal Tula 3 - 2 Yenisey
Tuesday 21/06/2016
FT
Mannswörth 0 - 6 Rapid Wien
Tuesday 21/06/2016
FT
AIK 0 - 0 HIFK
Tuesday 21/06/2016
FT
St. Pölten 3 - 2 Újpest
Tuesday 21/06/2016
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 Inter Zaprešić
Tuesday 21/06/2016
FT
Admira 3 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
Tuesday 21/06/2016
FT
Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Tuesday 21/06/2016
FT
Axams 0 - 10 Wacker Innsbruck
Tuesday 21/06/2016
FT
Slavia Praha 1 - 2 Salzburg
Tuesday 21/06/2016
FT
Mattersburg 2 - 1 Senica
Wednesday 22/06/2016
FT
Pachuca 1 - 1 Santos Laguna
Wednesday 22/06/2016
FT
Szombathelyi Haladás 0 - 1 Dinamo Moscow
Wednesday 22/06/2016
FT
Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Astra
Wednesday 22/06/2016
FT
Viktoria Berlin 1 - 1 Chemnitzer FC
Wednesday 22/06/2016
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
Wednesday 22/06/2016
FT
Hammarby 1 - 2 FCI Levadia
Wednesday 22/06/2016
FT
České Budějovice 2 - 3 Znojmo
Wednesday 22/06/2016
FT
Djurgården 0 - 2 Kalmar
Wednesday 22/06/2016
FT
Midtjylland 2 - 1 Esbjerg
Wednesday 22/06/2016
FT
Jablonec 4 - 2 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Wednesday 22/06/2016
FT
Lystrup 1 - 3 AGF
Wednesday 22/06/2016
FT
Celje 1 - 1 Osijek
Wednesday 22/06/2016
FT
Korona Kielce 0 - 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
Wednesday 22/06/2016
FT
Samtredia 5 - 1 Dinamo Bucureşti
Thursday 23/06/2016
11:00
RKC Waalwijk - Leonidas
Thursday 23/06/2016
FT
Tyumen 0 - 1 Chelyabinsk
Thursday 23/06/2016
FT
GIF Sundsvall 3 - 1 Örebro
Thursday 23/06/2016
FT
Spartak Moskva II 1 - 0 Khimki
Thursday 23/06/2016
FT
Beroe 1 - 1 Dunav
Thursday 23/06/2016
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 0 Helsingborg
Thursday 23/06/2016
FT
Legia Warszawa 1 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Thursday 23/06/2016
FT
Vaduz 1 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
Thursday 23/06/2016
FT
Debrecen 2 - 1 Ružomberok
Thursday 23/06/2016
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Paksi SE
Thursday 23/06/2016
FT
Slavia Praha 1 - 2 Ludogorets
Thursday 23/06/2016
FT
Austria Wien 1 - 3 Čukarički
Thursday 23/06/2016
FT
Teuta Durrës 2 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
Horsens 0 - 1 Silkeborg
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
Sepsi 0 - 6 Viitorul
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
Znojmo 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
Shinnik 1 - 0 Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
SønderjyskE 1 - 2 Start
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
Zorya 2 - 0 Mariupol'
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 0 SKA Rostov
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 Spartak Pleven
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
Botev Plovdiv 4 - 1 Evrokolezh
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
Sarpsborg 08 5 - 1 Molde
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
Zelzate 0 - 2 Lokeren
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
Bielen 0 - 4 Carl Zeiss Jena
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
Union St. Florian 0 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
Admira 1 - 0 Akhmat Grozny
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
AEK Larnaca 0 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
MTK 2 - 0 Zemplín Michalovce
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
Grödig 1 - 4 LASK
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
Blasheim 0 - 22 Arminia Bielefeld
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
Rostov 2 - 2 Újpest
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
Næsby 1 - 2 Brøndby
Friday 24/06/2016
18:30
Mattersburg - Slovan Bratislava
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
Aalbeke 2 - 8 Kortrijk
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
Sogndal 2 - 2 Brann
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
De Pinte 0 - 2 Gent
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
Oudenburg 0 - 9 KV Oostende
Friday 24/06/2016
FT
Domžale 3 - 1 Radomlje
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Mladá Boleslav 5 - 0 Tatran Prešov
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Žilina 2 - 4 Trenčín
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 3 - 2 Debrecen
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Cracovia Kraków 3 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Rokycany 0 - 7 Viktoria Plzen
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Dukla Praha 3 - 0 Pardubice
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Vysočina Jihlava 3 - 0 Táborsko
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Jablonec 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Baník Ostrava 3 - 1 Skalica
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Slovácko 1 - 1 Senica
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Podbeskidzie 0 - 3 Raków Częstochowa
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Zürich II 3 - 3 Winterthur II
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Midtjylland 1 - 0 Randers
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Teplice 0 - 0 Hradec Králové
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Zürich 2 - 0 Austria Lustenau
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
LSF 3 - 6 Brøndby
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Bala Town 0 - 3 Crusaders
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
FSV Meuselwitz 0 - 16 Erzgebirge Aue
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
EMOS 0 - 6 Twente
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Tatran Prešov 1 - 1 Hradec Králové
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
VV Heerenveen 1 - 8 Heerenveen
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Basel 2 - 4 St. Gallen
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Rijmenam 1 - 10 Mechelen
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Voorwaarts Zwevezele 0 - 3 KV Oostende
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Walsrode 0 - 10 Hannover 96
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Binche 0 - 4 Standard Liège
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 Arsenal Tula
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Karpaty Lviv 0 - 1 Veres
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT
Zlín 2 - 1 DAC
Saturday 25/06/2016
FT