Club Friendlies

World

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Monday 21/06/2021
FT
Olimpija 1 - 1 Neftchi Baku
Monday 21/06/2021
FT
Einheit Zepernick 0 - 11 Viktoria Berlin
Tuesday 22/06/2021
00:00
Maribor - Slovan Bratislava
Tuesday 22/06/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 0 - 0 Kolubara
Tuesday 22/06/2021
FT
Spartak Trnava 4 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Tuesday 22/06/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Septemvri Simitli
Tuesday 22/06/2021
FT
Ružomberok 3 - 0 FC Košice
Tuesday 22/06/2021
FT
Humenné 5 - 2 Zemplín Michalovce
Tuesday 22/06/2021
FT
Spartak Subotica 0 - 5 Krylya Sovetov
Tuesday 22/06/2021
FT
Sparta Prague 8 - 1 Sokol Hostouň
Tuesday 22/06/2021
18:00
Rapid Wien II - Stripfing
Tuesday 22/06/2021
FT
Slovacko 6 - 1 Vyškov
Tuesday 22/06/2021
FT
CFR Cluj 0 - 1 Puskas
Tuesday 22/06/2021
FT
Akron 1 - 0 Sfîntul Gheorghe
Tuesday 22/06/2021
FT
MSV Duisburg 2 - 4 Schonnebeck
Tuesday 22/06/2021
FT
Hammarby 1 - 0 Österlen
Tuesday 22/06/2021
FT
Blau-Weiß Linz 7 - 3 Union Vöcklamarkt
Tuesday 22/06/2021
FT
Harelbeke 0 - 5 Kortrijk
Tuesday 22/06/2021
FT
Winterthur 6 - 0 YF Juventus
Tuesday 22/06/2021
FT
Rapid Vienna 0 - 4 Wiener SC
Tuesday 22/06/2021
FT
East Kilbride 2 - 1 Dumbarton
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Dorados 1 - 4 Tijuana
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 2 - 1 Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Chindia Târgovişte
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Podbrezová 3 - 1 Zlaté Moravce
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 4 Lechia Gdańsk
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Varberg 1 - 0 Elfsborg
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
IFK Göteborg 1 - 2 Brøndby
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Zorya 3 - 3 Oleksandria
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Legia Warsaw 1 - 1 Krasnodar
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Zorya 2 - 2 Oleksandria
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Ankara Keçiörengücü 1 - 4 Dinamo Bucureşti
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Cracovia 9 - 0 Frýdek-Místek
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Ludogorets 1 - 3 Ferencvaros
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
OH Leuven 4 - 1 Rupel Boom
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Chayka 5 - 1 StavAgrosoyuz
Wednesday 23/06/2021
16:30
Young Boys - Kriens
Wednesday 23/06/2021
16:30
CSKA Moscow - Wiener SC
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 2 - 1 Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Tsarsko selo 4 - 0 Strumska slava
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 3 Slavia Sofia
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Pampow 0 - 10 Hansa Rostock
Wednesday 23/06/2021
17:00
Guadalajara - Leones Negros
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Corona Braşov
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 2 Zilina
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 1 - 0 Pohronie
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Kapfenberger SV 2 - 2 Leoben
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Vojvodina 1 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Schalke 04 8 - 0 Wesel-Lackhausen
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Wiener Neustadt 1 - 3 CSKA Moscow
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Wacker Cottbus-Ströbitz 0 - 11 Energie Cottbus
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Meerbusch 0 - 11 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Radomlje 2 - 2 Bravo
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Dessel Sport 2 - 5 Beerschot
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Hooikt 0 - 2 Lierse K
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Rijeka 1 - 0 Domzale
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Oudenaarde 2 - 4 Zulte-Waregem
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Heist 1 - 3 Union Saint-Gilloise
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
Clachnacuddin 0 - 5 Inverness CT
Wednesday 23/06/2021
FT
East Fife 1 - 1 The New Saints
Thursday 24/06/2021
00:00
Dinamo Zagreb - Slovan Bratislava
Thursday 24/06/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
Thursday 24/06/2021
FT
Hobro 1 - 0 AaB
Thursday 24/06/2021
FT
Norrköping 1 - 0 Örebro
Thursday 24/06/2021
FT
FC Copenhagen 1 - 1 Hvidovre
Thursday 24/06/2021
FT
Orenburg 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Thursday 24/06/2021
FT
Rostov 2 - 2 Fehervar
Thursday 24/06/2021
FT
Polet 2 - 4 Osijek
Thursday 24/06/2021
FT
Jahn Zeiskam 0 - 8 Kaiserslautern
Thursday 24/06/2021
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Sereď
Thursday 24/06/2021
FT
Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 3 Krylya Sovetov
Thursday 24/06/2021
19:00
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Darmstadt
Thursday 24/06/2021
FT
BAK '07 2 - 2 Hertha Zehlendorf
Thursday 24/06/2021
FT
Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz
Friday 25/06/2021
00:00
Lyngby - Hvidovre
Friday 25/06/2021
00:00
Hamburg - Altglienicke
Friday 25/06/2021
00:00
Paderborn - MSV Duisburg
Friday 25/06/2021
09:00
Baltika - Neftekhimik
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 6 - 1 Marek
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Arda 2 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
UTA Arad 2 - 0 1599 Şelimbăr
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 3 Pogon Szczecin
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Lausanne Sport 4 - 2 Neuchâtel Xamax
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Anderlecht 1 - 1 Sint-Truiden
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Zürich 2 - 2 Wil
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
BFC Dynamo 1 - 2 Viktoria Berlin
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Liefering 1 - 2 Ried
Friday 25/06/2021
15:00
Pumas UNAM - Juárez
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Grasshopper 2 - 4 FC Schaffhausen
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Baltika 3 - 1 Rotor Volgograd
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Chrudim 1 - 0 Vysočina Jihlava
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Inhulets' 2 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 3 - 1 Frýdek-Místek
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Grazer AK 2 - 3 Bad Gleichenberg
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Rapid Wien II 3 - 2 TWL Elektra
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Aluminij 0 - 1 Puskas
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 6 - 0 Juniors OÖ
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 1 Tekstilshchik
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Akron 3 - 0 Floreşti
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Beroe 1 - 1 Yantra 2019
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Camon 3 - 0 Amiens SC
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Sochaux 3 - 0 F91 Dudelange
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Salzburg 3 - 1 DAC 1904
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Westhoek 0 - 3 Kortrijk
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Germania Halberstadt 1 - 3 Eintracht Braunschweig
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
U Craiova 1948 0 - 2 Ufa
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Leobendorf 3 - 3 Horn
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Montana 2 - 0 Sportist Svoge
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Amstetten 0 - 0 Hertha
Friday 25/06/2021
FT
Luckenwalde 6 - 2 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Friday 25/06/2021
20:00
Berwick Rangers - Hearts
Saturday 26/06/2021
00:00
Ružomberok - Wisła Kraków
Saturday 26/06/2021
00:00
Liptovský Mikuláš - Sereď
Saturday 26/06/2021
00:00
Zemplín Michalovce - FC Košice
Saturday 26/06/2021
00:00
Cimarrones de Sonora - Tijuana
Saturday 26/06/2021
00:00
Guadalajara - Necaxa
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Fakel 1 - 1 Veles
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Levski Sofia 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Tsarsko selo 4 - 1 Minyor Pernik
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Cherno more 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Hanácká 1 - 1 Baník Ostrava
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzen 4 - 1 Spartak Trnava
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Slovacko 5 - 0 Prostějov
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Honvéd 1 - 0 Ajka
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 10 - 1 Hidasnémeti
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
MTK 7 - 2 III. Kerületi TUE
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 1 - 1 Rapid
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Pardubice 0 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Zlín 5 - 1 Uničov
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Teplice 4 - 2 Chomutov
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Vyškov
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Stripfing 0 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 1 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Saturday 26/06/2021
11:00
Wisła Płock - Rakow Czestochowa
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Hradec Králové 3 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Saturday 26/06/2021
11:00
Sparta Prague - Dukla Praha
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Šamorín 4 - 3 Zlaté Moravce
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Líšeň 1 - 2 Skalica
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Slovan Liberec 5 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Púchov 1 - 3 Opava
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Osijek 1 - 2 Slask Wroclaw
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Wisła Kraków 3 - 2 Stal Mielec
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Kolubara 0 - 1 Metalac GM
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Kazincbarcika 1 - 3 Kisvárda
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Brná 0 - 5 Ústí nad Labem
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 2 Academica Clinceni
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Karviná 0 - 3 Trenčín
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Cracovia 2 - 0 Třinec
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Horsens 1 - 1 Randers
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Winterthur 2 - 5 Vaduz
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Ludwigsfelde 0 - 1 Energie Cottbus
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Optik Rathenow 2 - 2 Tennis Borussia
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Paderborn 5 - 1 Verl
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Dumbarton 1 - 0 Motherwell
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Tempo Overijse 1 - 7 Mechelen
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Hannover 96 II 5 - 1 Paderborn II
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
AGF 0 - 1 Nordsjælland
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
AaB 2 - 2 Viborg
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Dynamo Dresden 3 - 1 Hertha BSC II
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
FC Grimma 0 - 10 Hallescher FC
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Union Fürstenwalde 2 - 3 Hansa Rostock II
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Utrecht II 1 - 1 AZ II
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Civil Service Strollers 2 - 2 Dunfermline Athletic
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Forfar Athletic 0 - 3 Dundee
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Svelta Melsele 1 - 6 Waasland-Beveren
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Rostocker FC 1 - 1 Babelsberg
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Hannover 96 0 - 2 St. Pauli
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden 6 - 0 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
St. Gallen 5 - 0 Rapperswil-Jona
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Montrose 1 - 1 Arbroath
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Bersenbrück 0 - 7 Osnabrück
Saturday 26/06/2021
15:00
Clachnacuddin - Broxburn Athletic
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Würzburger Kickers 1 - 2 Sandhausen
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Quierschied 0 - 6 Saarbrücken
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Glentoran 1 - 0 Coleraine
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Kickers Emden 1 - 4 Tasmania Berlin
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Kelty Hearts 2 - 3 Partick Thistle
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Raith Rovers 4 - 1 Stranraer
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Anker Wismar 0 - 3 Hansa Rostock
Saturday 26/06/2021
15:30
Eintracht Norderstedt - Teutonia Ottensen
Saturday 26/06/2021
16:00
Sint-Truiden - Patro Eisden
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Zandhovense 0 - 7 Lierse K
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Heidenheim 5 - 4 Austria Lustenau
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Voorwaarts Zwevezele 3 - 9 KV Oostende
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Krasnodar II 0 - 1 Forte Taganrog
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Nürnberg 5 - 1 Zwickau
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
St. Pölten 0 - 2 Aluminij
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Dudenhofen 2 - 5 Kaiserslautern
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Blankenburger FV 13 - 2 Magdeburg
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Zulte-Waregem 0 - 4 Union Saint-Gilloise
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Khimki 0 - 1 Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Alianza Lima 0 - 0 Academia Cantolao
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Vorskla 3 - 0 Dnipro-1
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Minai 0 - 2 Lviv
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Admira 0 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Matrei 0 - 8 Swarovski Tirol
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Lafnitz 2 - 5 Rapid Vienna
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Austria Vienna 2 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Jahn Regensburg 4 - 0 Blau-Weiß Linz
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Orenburg 4 - 1 Senica
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0 Olympiakos
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Petrocub 1 - 0 Akron
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Porz 0 - 3 Viktoria Köln
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Tekstilshchik 2 - 0 Ryazan
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Standard Liège 1 - 3 Rochefort
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow 6 - 1 Olimpija
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 Hajduk Split
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Weiz 2 - 6 Hartberg
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Pohronie 5 - 1 Podbrezová
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Club Brugge 1 - 1 Beerschot
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Dinamo Moscow
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 Slask Wroclaw
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Celje 0 - 1 HNK Gorica
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Dunkerque 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
León 1 - 3 Atlético Morelia
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Mura 2 - 2 Partizan
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Apollon 3 - 4 Omonia Nicosia
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Bravo 1 - 3 Zilina
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Šibenik 2 - 1 Zrinjski
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Decic 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Buducnost 3 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 1 - 2 Voždovac
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Rijeka 3 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Maribor 4 - 1 Vojvodina
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Buducnost 2 - 1 Radnički Kragujevac
Sunday 27/06/2021
00:00
Ural - Rubin Kazan
Sunday 27/06/2021
03:00
Cancún - Monterrey Premier
Sunday 27/06/2021
FT
Cancún 1 - 1 Monterrey
Sunday 27/06/2021
FT
Zorya 1 - 2 Proleter Novi Sad
Sunday 27/06/2021
FT
Malmö 1 - 2 Midtjylland
Sunday 27/06/2021
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt - St. Pauli
Sunday 27/06/2021
14:00
Borussia Hildesheim - Chemie Leipzig
Sunday 27/06/2021
FT
Basel 2 - 3 Thun
Sunday 27/06/2021
FT
Schalke 04 14 - 0 SF Hamborn
Sunday 27/06/2021
FT
BW Lohne 0 - 7 Werder Bremen
Sunday 27/06/2021
FT
Hammarby 3 - 1 Sirius
Sunday 27/06/2021
FT
Ludogorets 3 - 0 LASK
Sunday 27/06/2021
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 2 Yenisey
Sunday 27/06/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Zorya
Sunday 27/06/2021
FT
Malmö 2 - 0 HB Køge
Sunday 27/06/2021
FT
Spartak Moskva II 7 - 0 Chertanovo
Sunday 27/06/2021
FT
Kapfenberger SV 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow
Sunday 27/06/2021
FT
Krasnodar 0 - 1 Olympiakos
Sunday 27/06/2021
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Rostov
Sunday 27/06/2021
FT
Radomlje 0 - 1 Cukaricki
Sunday 27/06/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 2 - 2 Vllaznia Shkodër
Sunday 27/06/2021
FT
Tabor Sežana 0 - 2 Bačka Topola
Monday 28/06/2021
10:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz - Chayka
Monday 28/06/2021
FT
AIK 0 - 1 Östersunds FK
Monday 28/06/2021
FT
Sirius 0 - 2 Hammarby
Monday 28/06/2021
FT
Brøndby 4 - 1 SønderjyskE
Monday 28/06/2021
FT
Häcken 0 - 2 Halmstad
Monday 28/06/2021
FT
Degerfors 2 - 2 Djurgården
Monday 28/06/2021
FT
Young Boys 4 - 1 Neuchâtel Xamax
Monday 28/06/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Torpedo Moskva
Monday 28/06/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 4 Chayka
Monday 28/06/2021
FT
Fredericia 0 - 4 Mjällby
Monday 28/06/2021
FT
Mariupol' 2 - 0 Yarud Mariupol'
Monday 28/06/2021
FT
Cherno more 0 - 0 Strumska slava
Monday 28/06/2021
FT
Köttmannsdorf 0 - 5 Austria Klagenfurt
Monday 28/06/2021
FT
CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Ujpest
Monday 28/06/2021
FT
Red Star Belgrade 4 - 0 Grazer AK
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 8 - 1 Brežice
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye 0 - 3 Tekstilshchik
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Slovan Liberec 1 - 3 Dukla Praha
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
FC Copenhagen 3 - 1 Lyngby
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Vejle 0 - 5 Silkeborg
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 - 1 Lviv
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0 Ufa
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Slovacko 3 - 0 Liptovský Mikuláš
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 2 - 0 Shinnik
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Volyn 0 - 0 Veres Rivne
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Helsingborg 2 - 0 Varberg
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Spartak Moscow 1 - 2 Neftchi Baku
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Pogon Szczecin 0 - 1 Ružomberok
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Orenburg 1 - 2 Gyirmót
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Tekstilshchik 0 - 2 Veles
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 0 Tom Tomsk
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 3 Shkendija
Tuesday 29/06/2021
18:00
Sochaux - Pontarlier
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Salzburg 3 - 0 Olympiakos
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Næsby 1 - 3 OB
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Hajduk Split 4 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Swarovski Tirol 1 - 3 U Craiova 1948
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Bravo 1 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Admira Dornbirn 0 - 8 Austria Lustenau
Tuesday 29/06/2021
18:30
Pinzgau Saalfelden - Horn
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Rapid Wien II 3 - 2 Admira II
Tuesday 29/06/2021
19:00
Bevern - Jeddeloh
Tuesday 29/06/2021
19:00
Olimpija - Borac Banja Luka
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Bischofshofen 0 - 1 Sepsi
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Dumbarton 0 - 0 Greenock Morton
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Larne 1 - 2 Coleraine
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Raith Rovers 0 - 1 Clyde
Tuesday 29/06/2021
20:45
Montrose - Fraserburgh
Wednesday 30/06/2021
00:00
Jagiellonia Białystok - Znicz Pruszków
Wednesday 30/06/2021
00:00
Guadalajara - Tapatío
Wednesday 30/06/2021
00:00
Górnik Zabrze - Podbeskidzie
Wednesday 30/06/2021
00:00
Yenisey - Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Necaxa 8 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Monterrey 4 - 0 Venados
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 2 Fakel
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Honvéd 4 - 1 Budaörs
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
MTK 2 - 0 BVSC
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 1 - 0 Mioveni
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Viktoria Žižkov 2 - 0 Táborsko
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Bohemians 1905 3 - 5 Vlašim
Wednesday 30/06/2021
11:00
Teplice - Varnsdorf
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Slovan Liberec 3 - 1 Ústí nad Labem
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Třinec 5 - 2 Žilina II
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 4 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Karviná 1 - 2 Górnik Zabrze
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
FCSB 5 - 1 Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Linfield 0 - 1 Kilmarnock
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
AaB 0 - 0 Esbjerg
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Dynamo Dresden 3 - 1 Jablonec
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Beerschot 2 - 1 Verl
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 3 - 3 Hertha BSC II
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund II
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Legia Warsaw 3 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Sparta Prague 4 - 1 Nürnberg II
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzen 3 - 0 Příbram
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Cherno more 3 - 2 Arda
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Sint-Truiden 2 - 1 Lierse K
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Optik Rathenow 1 - 1 Babelsberg
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Heidenheim 2 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Hansa Rostock 9 - 1 BAK '07
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Khimki 0 - 1 Fakel
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
AS Eupen 2 - 1 RFC Seraing
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Inhulets' 2 - 0 Kryvbas KR
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 1 Tom Tomsk
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Voždovac 0 - 1 Metalac GM
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Lech Poznań 3 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Pardubice 1 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Beroe
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Hannover 96 1 - 0 Viktoria Berlin
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
St. Johann in Tirol 0 - 5 Shakhtar Donetsk
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
HNK Gorica 1 - 1 UTA Arad
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Mechelen 2 - 7 Utrecht
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Vitesse 1 - 3 AEK Athens
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Sochi 1 - 2 Kuban Krasnodar
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Rabotnički 0 - 0 Napredak
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 1 - 2 Chindia Târgovişte
Wednesday 30/06/2021
17:00
Pachuca - Pumas UNAM
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Luzern 2 - 4 Kriens
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Paksi SE 7 - 2 III. Kerületi TUE
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Ajaccio 2 - 1 Bastia-Borgo
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Rapperswil-Jona 2 - 1 Aarau
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
České Budějovice 0 - 4 Dinamo Moscow
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Oberwart / Rotenturm 0 - 3 Rapid Vienna
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Pohronie 3 - 2 Zlaté Moravce
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 3 Petržalka
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Standard Liège 0 - 0 Union Saint-Gilloise
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Club Brugge 2 - 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Luckenwalde 5 - 1 Union Fürstenwalde
Wednesday 30/06/2021
18:00
Mura - Argeș
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Olympiakos 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Germania Halberstadt 0 - 6 Hallescher FC
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Rijeka 2 - 2 Zilina
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Šibenik 0 - 1 Bačka Topola
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Szombathelyi Haladás 1 - 1 Zalaegerszegi TE
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Hamburg 1 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Mura 1 - 1 Vojvodina
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Spartak Subotica 2 - 2 Radnik Surdulica
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Ferencvaros 1 - 0 DAC 1904
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
St. Pölten 1 - 1 Ujpest
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Tennis Borussia 1 - 8 Magdeburg
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Heimstetten 2 - 8 1860 München
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Békéscsaba 1 - 2 Kisvárda
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Sozopol 1 - 6 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 3 - 0 Lipany
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Eichstätt 0 - 4 Ingolstadt
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
VfB Oldenburg 0 - 4 Werder Bremen
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Ludwigsfelde 1 - 3 Altglienicke
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Hartberg 0 - 0 Vorwärts Steyr
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Bahlinger SC 0 - 0 Karlsruhe
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Aluminij 2 - 3 Nafta
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden 6 - 4 Hassia Bingen
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 0 - 3 Mladost Lučani
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 0 - 0 Rudar
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
St. Pauli 4 - 0 BW Lohne
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Kalsdorf 1 - 6 Admira
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Plauen 1 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 4 - 1 Hajdúszoboszlói SE
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Sparta Petegem 0 - 4 Kortrijk
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Wiener Viktoria 0 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Chemie Leipzig 1 - 7 Zwickau
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Fola Esch 2 - 1 Saarbrücken
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Partizan 3 - 0 Koper
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Auxerre 4 - 0 Brétigny Foot
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Sementina 1 - 9 Lugano
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 3 - 0 Radnički Niš
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1 Zlín
Thursday 01/07/2021
00:00
Metaloglobus - Zorya
Thursday 01/07/2021
00:00
Paços Ferreira - Varzim
Thursday 01/07/2021
FT
Torpedo Moskva 2 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk
Thursday 01/07/2021
12:00
AGF - Midtjylland
Thursday 01/07/2021
FT
AGF 3 - 2 Hobro
Thursday 01/07/2021
FT
Sparta Prague 1 - 0 Líšeň
Thursday 01/07/2021
FT
Harrogate Town 0 - 5 Doncaster Rovers
Thursday 01/07/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 2 Hebar 1918
Thursday 01/07/2021
FT
Burdur MAKÜ Spor 0 - 22 Zorya
Thursday 01/07/2021
FT
FCSB 4 - 1 Concordia Chiajna
Thursday 01/07/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 1 - 3 Cukaricki
Thursday 01/07/2021
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 2 Sepsi
Thursday 01/07/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 7 - 2 Nikopol
Thursday 01/07/2021
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt 2 - 4 BAK '07
Thursday 01/07/2021
FT
Puskas 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava
Thursday 01/07/2021
FT
Mura 0 - 4 Rostov
Thursday 01/07/2021
FT
Red Star Belgrade 2 - 1 Aris
Thursday 01/07/2021
FT
Osijek 1 - 1 Fehervar
Thursday 01/07/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 2 - 5 Würzburger Kickers
Thursday 01/07/2021
FT
Maribor 1 - 3 Cracovia
Thursday 01/07/2021
FT
Herstedøster 0 - 5 Brøndby
Thursday 01/07/2021
FT
SGI 0 - 1 Esbjerg
Thursday 01/07/2021
FT
Domzale 3 - 2 Tuzla City
Thursday 01/07/2021
FT
SR Neustadt 0 - 16 Hertha Berlin
Thursday 01/07/2021
FT
Gleisdorf 09 0 - 6 Admira
Thursday 01/07/2021
FT
Basel 4 - 4 Dinamo Kiev
Friday 02/07/2021
00:00
Austria Klagenfurt - Blau-Weiß Linz
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Atlético Nacional 2 - 2 Jaguares de Córdoba
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Rapid 2 - 1 Mioveni
Friday 02/07/2021
12:00
Anderlecht - KV Oostende
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Lyngby 2 - 3 Nykøbing
Friday 02/07/2021
13:00
SønderjyskE - Viborg
Friday 02/07/2021
14:00
Wil - Vaduz
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Horsens 0 - 0 Silkeborg
Friday 02/07/2021
14:00
Mechelen - Sint-Truiden
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 3 Rubin Kazan
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Heracles 1 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Wil 1 - 2 Grasshopper
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
U Craiova 1948 0 - 1 Horn
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 9 - 1 Liefering
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 Randers
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Cherno more 4 - 3 Beroe
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Warta Poznań
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Vitesse 1 - 3 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Wil 7 - 1 Austria Lustenau
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Yverdon Sport 2 - 4 Sion
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Le Havre 0 - 2 Amiens SC
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Valenciennes 0 - 0 Dunkerque
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Orenburg 2 - 2 Slovacko
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Ried 1 - 0 1860 München
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 2 - 3 Metalac GM
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Lviv 2 - 1 Veres Rivne
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 1 - 1 Oleksandria
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Tekstilshchik 0 - 3 Yenisey
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 1 - 3 Blau-Weiß Linz
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Spartak Moscow 2 - 2 Bravo
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Dijon 1 - 2 Sochaux
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Olympiakos 1 - 1 Ufa
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Ujpest 1 - 0 Voluntari
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Dinamo Moscow 1 - 0 AEL
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Draßburg 1 - 0 Austria Wien II
Friday 02/07/2021
18:00
Apollon - Anorthosis
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Celje 0 - 0 Universitatea Craiova
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Domzale 2 - 1 Šibenik
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Nieciecza 2 - 3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Friday 02/07/2021
18:00
Corona Braşov - Mioveni
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Amstetten 0 - 0 Stripfing
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Osnabrück 7 - 3 Jeddeloh
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Gifhorn 2 - 2 HSC Hannover
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
FC Grimma 1 - 8 Lokomotive Leipzig
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Zulte-Waregem 1 - 2 Cercle Brugge
Friday 02/07/2021
19:00
Universitario - Deportivo Municipal
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Kolding 3 - 2 Jammerbugt
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
RKSV Nuenen 2 - 2 Eindhoven
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Maribor 4 - 1 Beltinci
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Glentoran 3 - 0 Dundela
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Civil Service Strollers 3 - 5 Hibernian
Friday 02/07/2021
FT
Melksham Town 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers
Saturday 03/07/2021
00:00
Viktoria Plzen - Erzgebirge Aue
Saturday 03/07/2021
00:00
Arda - Botev Vratsa
Saturday 03/07/2021
00:00
St. Pölten - Argeș
Saturday 03/07/2021
00:00
Radnik Surdulica - Mornar
Saturday 03/07/2021
00:00
Atlas - Colima
Saturday 03/07/2021
00:00
Alianza Lima - Melgar
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Septemvri Simitli 1 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Marchfeld 1 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Opava 0 - 1 Karviná
Saturday 03/07/2021
10:00
Viktoria Plzen - Jiskra Domažlice
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 1 - 1 Csikszereda
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Arda 1 - 1 Strumska slava
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Chrudim 3 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava 3 - 0 Prostějov
Saturday 03/07/2021
10:30
Teplice - Bohemians 1905
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Táborsko 2 - 1 České Budějovice
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Zlaté Moravce 1 - 2 Skalica
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
ŁKS Łódź 2 - 0 Stal Mielec
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Vizela 2 - 3 Gil Vicente
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Vyškov 0 - 1 Hanácká
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Moreirense 1 - 0 Paços Ferreira
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Senica 3 - 1 Šamorín
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Kolubara 4 - 1 Rudar
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Jablonec 2 - 0 Varnsdorf
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Paksi SE 5 - 2 Pécsi MFC
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Hradec Králové 4 - 0 Králův Dvůr
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 0 Příbram
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Pohronie 2 - 1 FC Košice
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Jeddeloh 1 - 4 VfL Oldenburg
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Górnik Zabrze 3 - 0 Puszcza Niepołomice
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Slovan Liberec 3 - 1 Sparta Praha II
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Osijek 0 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 3 - 1 Spartak Moskva II
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Garching 0 - 6 Nürnberg II
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Vlašim 1 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Zbuzany 2 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Diósgyőr 3 - 2 Kisvárda
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Gyirmót 1 - 0 III. Kerületi TUE
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT