Club Friendlies

World

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Slovan Liberec 8 - 1 Ústí nad Labem
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Slovacko 2 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 - 2 GKS Katowice
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Warta Poznań 1 - 0 Miedź Legnica
Saturday 02/07/2022
11:00
Jablonec - Bohemians 1905
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
České Budějovice 3 - 1 Dukla Praha
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Winterthur 3 - 0 Schaffhausen
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Třinec 5 - 0 Žilina II
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Górnik Zabrze 0 - 3 Zagłębie Lubin
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Podbeskidzie 1 - 0 Ruch Chorzów
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Mladá Boleslav 3 - 2 Teplice
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Sigma Olomouc 0 - 0 Prostějov
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Karviná 0 - 2 Zlín
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
MTK 2 - 6 Újpest
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Jablonec 1 - 2 Viktoria Žižkov
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Opava 2 - 2 Považská Bystrica
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 Stal Rzeszów
Saturday 02/07/2022
11:30
Wisła Kraków - Resovia Rzeszów
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Wisła Kraków 3 - 0 Jastrzębie
Saturday 02/07/2022
12:00
Tychy - SKRA Częstochowa
Saturday 02/07/2022
12:00
Jagiellonia Białystok - Chojniczanka Chojnice
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
PSV II 1 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam II
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers 4 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
OB 1 - 3 Horsens
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Lyngby 2 - 0 Nykøbing
Saturday 02/07/2022
13:00
Almere City - AZ
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Iserlohn 0 - 9 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
AZ II 1 - 3 Almere City
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Fremad Amager 3 - 0 Hvidovre
Saturday 02/07/2022
13:30
Balingen - Rielasingen-Arlen
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Standard Liège 1 - 2 RWDM
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden 4 - 1 Nürnberg II
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Bishop Auckland 0 - 5 Middlesbrough
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Fortuna Sittard 2 - 3 Viktoria Köln
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Dordrecht 4 - 2 Kortrijk
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Wil 1 - 3 Dornbirn
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
1. FC Bocholt 1 - 3 Bochum
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Cove Rangers 8 - 1 Gala Fairydean Rovers
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Hallescher FC 1 - 3 Hertha BSC II
Saturday 02/07/2022
14:00
Lippstadt 08 - VfB Oldenburg
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Koblenz 0 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Leamington 1 - 3 Coventry City
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Sparta Lichtenberg 0 - 2 Lichtenberg
Saturday 02/07/2022
14:00
Osnabrück - Wolfsburg
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Wormatia Worms 0 - 4 Mainz
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Reading 2 - 0 Colchester United
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen 0 - 2 Stuttgart II
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
BAK 07 0 - 3 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Arminia Ludwigshafen 1 - 5 Waldhof Mannheim
Saturday 02/07/2022
14:00
Roda JC - Anderlecht
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Deinze 0 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Watford 1 - 3 Cambridge United
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Union Fürstenwalde 1 - 7 Altglienicke
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Mainz 05 II 1 - 3 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Utrecht II 4 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach II
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Ansbach 6 - 0 Seligenporten
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Accrington Stanley
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Fleetwood Town 2 - 2 Tranmere Rovers
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Westerlo 2 - 0 Patro Eisden
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Bedford Town 0 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Jahn Regensburg 0 - 0 Bayreuth
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Linfield 1 - 2 St. Mirren
Saturday 02/07/2022
14:30
Brøndby - AGF
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
UDI '19 1 - 3 Willem II
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
RKC Waalwijk 5 - 3 TOP Oss
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Chorley 1 - 3 Bolton Wanderers
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Greuther Fürth 1 - 0 Pardubice
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Böblingen 1 - 7 Stuttgart
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Freiburg 0 - 0 Elversberg
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Gretna 2008 2 - 3 Dumbarton
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
East Fife 3 - 0 Cowdenbeath
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Alloa Athletic 2 - 0 Forfar Athletic
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Irvine Meadow 2 - 5 Stranraer
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Sturm Graz 0 - 0 Liefering
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Montrose 1 - 1 Arbroath
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Oldenburger SV 5 - 4 Phönix Lübeck
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Kickers Offenbach 3 - 0 Aubstadt
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Eintracht Trier 3 - 0 Schott Mainz
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Peterhead 0 - 4 Dundee
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Homburg 6 - 3 Diefflen
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Türkgücü München 2 - 1 Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Vilzing 4 - 2 Jahn Regensburg II
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
AS Eupen 4 - 1 Alemannia Aachen
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Salzburg 3 - 1 Olympiakos
Saturday 02/07/2022
15:30
Club Brugge - Beerschot
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Kaiserslautern 3 - 0 Unterhaching
Saturday 02/07/2022
15:30
Fauldhouse United - Clyde
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Púchov 0 - 3 Trenčín
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Groningen 2 - 1 PAOK
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
BW Lohne 0 - 7 Schalke 04
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Folkestone Invicta 0 - 2 Gillingham
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Southport 0 - 2 Blackpool
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Nuneaton Borough 0 - 4 Stockport County
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 3 Portsmouth
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Plymouth Parkway 2 - 2 Plymouth Argyle
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Badshot Lea 0 - 4 Aldershot Town
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Roffey 0 - 5 Dorking Wanderers
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Bamber Bridge 0 - 3 Preston North End
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 4 Lincoln City
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Evesham United 0 - 4 Cheltenham Town
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Luzern 4 - 1 Vaduz
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Austria Lustenau 0 - 4 St.Gallen
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Babelsberg 0 - 1 Hertha Berlin
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Kelty Hearts 1 - 1 Raith Rovers
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Melksham Town 2 - 3 Swindon Town
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Nantwich Town 0 - 3 Crewe Alexandra
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Atherton Collieries 2 - 1 Annan Athletic
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Sigma Olomouc 1 - 3 Zilina
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Hamilton Academical 1 - 3 Queen of the South
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Chrudim 2 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Grazer AK 1 - 4 Domzale
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Brora Rangers 0 - 1 Inverness CT
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Jersey Bulls 0 - 4 Stevenage
Saturday 02/07/2022
16:00
Osnabrück - Hannover 96
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Livingston 0 - 3 Greenock Morton
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Alfreton Town 0 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Lens 0 - 0 Paris FC
Saturday 02/07/2022
16:00
TSB Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt
Saturday 02/07/2022
16:00
Antwerp - Mechelen
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Heist 1 - 8 Genk
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Wolfsberger AC 0 - 1 Holstein Kiel
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 0 Hansa Rostock
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
AZ 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Abbey Rangers 0 - 3 Eastleigh
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Spartak Moscow 3 - 0 Yenisey
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Krasnodar II 2 - 2 Chayka
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Rupel Boom 1 - 5 SK Beveren
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Buchbach 0 - 0 Erlbach
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Eastbourne Borough 0 - 1 Crawley Town
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Sutton Common Rovers 1 - 5 Tonbridge Angels
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Oudenaarde 0 - 11 KV Oostende
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Thun 2 - 1 Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
St. Pölten 4 - 0 Hartberg
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Magdeburg 1 - 4 Union Berlin
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 3 Slask Wroclaw
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Rapid Vienna 2 - 3 AEK Larnaca
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Rot-Weiß Koblenz 4 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Cherno more 2 - 1 Dobrudzha 1919
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 2 - 3 Septemvri Sofia
Saturday 02/07/2022
17:00
Kecskemét - Szentlőrinc SE
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Górnik Łęczna 2 - 1 Voluntari
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 2 - 2 Csikszereda
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
LASK 2 - 0 Rapid Bucureşti
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Auxerre 1 - 2 Grenoble Foot 38
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
First Vienna 0 - 3 Austria Vienna
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Bersenbrück 3 - 0 Werder Bremen II
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv 0 - 3 Šibenik
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Gebenbach 0 - 5 Würzburger Kickers
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Hoogezand 0 - 11 Emmen
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Westerlo 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Astoria Walldorf 0 - 4 Hoffenheim
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
OH Leuven 3 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 0 Belasitsa
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Podbrezová 4 - 0 Zlaté Moravce
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Rostov 2 - 0 Kuban Krasnodar
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Toulouse 2 - 0 Nîmes
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Utrecht 2 - 4 Queen's Park
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Schwaz 1 - 6 Botoșani
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Spartak Subotica 3 - 0 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Krasnodar II 2 - 0 Biolog
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 0 APOEL
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Tennis Borussia 6 - 1 Roter Stern Leipzig
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Kolubara 1 - 2 Željezničar
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Cracovia
Saturday 02/07/2022
18:00
CSKA Sofia - APOEL
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Gorica 1 - 1 Primorje
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 2 Zalaegerszeg
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Pirmasens 1 - 1 Saarbrücken
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Erzgebirge Aue 4 - 0 Lokomotive Leipzig
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Servette 5 - 1 Xamax
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Sion 0 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Zimbru 1 - 6 FCSB
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 Yantra 2019
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Differdange 03 0 - 0 RFC Seraing
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Oxford City 2 - 5 Oxford United
Saturday 02/07/2022
FT
Fola Esch 1 - 5 Excelsior Virton
Sunday 03/07/2022
FT
Radomiak Radom 3 - 2 Arka Gdynia
Sunday 03/07/2022
FT
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 Heidenheim
Sunday 03/07/2022
FT
Kirchanschöring 0 - 3 Wacker Burghausen
Sunday 03/07/2022
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 1 - 2 Chemie Leipzig
Sunday 03/07/2022
FT
Twente 1 - 0 Nordsjælland
Sunday 03/07/2022
FT
WSG Tirol 2 - 0 Nürnberg
Sunday 03/07/2022
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 2 - 0 Lupo-Martini
Sunday 03/07/2022
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0 - 2 Rot-Weiss Essen
Sunday 03/07/2022
FT
Werder Bremen 2 - 1 Karlsruhe
Sunday 03/07/2022
15:30
Lokomotiv Moscow - Fakel
Sunday 03/07/2022
FT
Gosport Borough 1 - 0 Portsmouth
Sunday 03/07/2022
FT
Tubize 0 - 4 Zulte Waregem
Sunday 03/07/2022
FT
Dynamo Dresden 0 - 0 Sint-Truiden
Sunday 03/07/2022
17:00
Schalke 04 II - Vreden
Sunday 03/07/2022
FT
Baltika 0 - 1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Sunday 03/07/2022
FT
Aluminij 1 - 0 Universitatea Cluj
Sunday 03/07/2022
FT
Radomlje 1 - 2 Slask Wroclaw
Sunday 03/07/2022
FT
Krasnodar 2 - 1 Forte Taganrog
Sunday 03/07/2022
FT
Zenit 2 - 1 Red Star Belgrade
Monday 04/07/2022
FT
Dynamo Makhachkala 3 - 0 Dinamo Stavropol
Monday 04/07/2022
FT
Randers 5 - 1 Vendsyssel
Monday 04/07/2022
FT
Aris 1 - 0 Gent
Monday 04/07/2022
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 3 Torpedo Moskva
Monday 04/07/2022
FT
Khimki 0 - 0 Veles
Monday 04/07/2022
FT
Kisvárda 2 - 1 U Craiova 1948
Monday 04/07/2022
FT
CSKA Moscow 0 - 2 Nizhny Novgorod
Monday 04/07/2022
FT
Leyton Orient 1 - 2 West Bromwich Albion
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Ural 1 - 4 Ufa
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 2 Yenisey
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 0 Akhmat Grozny
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Brøndby 1 - 0 Lyngby
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Ural 1 - 1 Ufa
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Stockport County 2 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Tekstilshchik 1 - 1 Yenisey
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 Rubin Kazan
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Servette 0 - 1 Annecy
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Slovacko 2 - 0 Třinec
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Vorwärts Steyr 1 - 2 Zwickau
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Voluntari 1 - 4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Kisvárda 2 - 2 AEK Larnaca
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Krylya Sovetov 2 - 1 Akhmat Grozny
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Warta Poznań 1 - 3 AaB
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 7 Slavia Prague
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Levski Sofia 5 - 0 Etar VT
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Fach-Donaufeld 0 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Viktoria Plzen 0 - 0 Botoșani
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Sandhausen 3 - 1 Astoria Walldorf
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Triglav 1 - 5 Rijeka
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Illertissen 5 - 2 Kottern
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Celje 2 - 0 Sarajevo
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Young Boys 0 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Herzlake 0 - 9 Meppen
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Heerenveen 4 - 1 TOP Oss
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Fortuna Köln 1 - 1 Ahrweiler BC
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Wittenhorst 0 - 7 VVV
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
TSV Steinbach 4 - 0 Kaan-Marienborn
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Ansbach 4 - 3 Hollenbach
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Sportist Svoge
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Sturm Graz II 1 - 2 Weiz
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Hoffenheim II 8 - 1 Dudenhofen
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Nivo Sparta 0 - 3 Den Bosch
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Tranent 0 - 4 Hamilton Academical
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Hitchin Town 0 - 3 Stevenage
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Telstar 2 - 0 Lisse
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
St. Mirren 1 - 3 Northampton Town
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
East Fife 0 - 7 Hearts
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Alloa Athletic 0 - 0 Queen's Park
Tuesday 05/07/2022
20:30
St. Mirren - Hartlepool United
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Ashton United 0 - 1 Barrow
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Bamber Bridge 1 - 5 Wigan Athletic
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0 - 4 Milton Keynes Dons
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Hendon 0 - 4 Wealdstone
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Dunfermline Athletic 0 - 1 Kilmarnock
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Stratford Town 1 - 2 Burton Albion
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 2 Morecambe
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Dorking Wanderers 1 - 2 Sutton United
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Weston-super-Mare 0 - 5 Exeter City
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Bedford Town 0 - 4 Barnet
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Workington 0 - 3 Dumbarton
Tuesday 05/07/2022
20:45
Rothes - Elgin City
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Macclesfield 2 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Basford United 1 - 5 Notts County
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Livingston 6 - 0 Linlithgow Rose
Tuesday 05/07/2022
FT
Montrose 1 - 1 Dundee
Tuesday 05/07/2022
20:45
Cliftonville - Ballyclare Comrades
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Petrolul 52 2 - 1 FCV Farul Constanţa
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Vasas 4 - 1 Komárno
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Prostějov 1 - 0 Znojmo
Wednesday 06/07/2022
11:00
Pawłowice Śląskie - Jastrzębie
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 Dukla Praha
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Vysočina Jihlava
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 0 Pardubice
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Zalaegerszeg 2 - 3 Slask Wroclaw
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Varnsdorf 1 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Opava 3 - 0 Jastrzębie
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
AZ II 4 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam II
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Bristol City 2 - 0 Cheltenham Town
Wednesday 06/07/2022
16:00
Mechelen - Go Ahead Eagles
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Zlín 3 - 0 Vyškov
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Líšeň 0 - 2 Baník Ostrava
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Podbeskidzie 9 - 0 Pawłowice Śląskie
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
FCSB 1 - 0 Mioveni
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Gorica 1 - 1 Slask Wroclaw
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Guingamp 3 - 0 Avranches
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Optik Rathenow 1 - 5 Babelsberg
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Kazincbarcika 1 - 1 Mezőkövesd
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Utrecht 1 - 2 Genk
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 0 SKA Rostov
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
OH Leuven 2 - 1 Beerschot
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Sparta Prague 2 - 0 Rijeka
Wednesday 06/07/2022
17:00
Diósgyőr - Dukla Banská Bystrica
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Wisła Kraków 1 - 0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 4 - 2 Aris Limassol
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Górnik Zabrze 2 - 1 Vorskla
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
St. Pölten 0 - 4 Puskás
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Greuther Fürth 3 - 1 Ingolstadt
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 0 Schott Jena
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Schalke 04 1 - 0 Verl
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Warta Poznań 4 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 Bochum
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Paks 2 - 2 Szeged-Csanád
Wednesday 06/07/2022
18:00
Stade Nyonnais - Lausanne-Sport
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 0 Union Berlin
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Pohronie 3 - 4 Trenčín
Wednesday 06/07/2022
18:00
Radomlje - Triglav
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Einheit Zepernick 0 - 8 Altglienicke
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Imst 2 - 6 Almere City
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
CfR Pforzheim 2 - 3 SGV Freiberg
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Wörgl 0 - 6 Sint-Truiden
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Monaco 2 - 2 Austria Vienna
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Nafta 0 - 4 Honvéd
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Al Duhail
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
1860 München 1 - 1 LASK
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Grazer AK 2 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Celtic 7 - 0 Wiener Viktoria
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Wacker Burghausen 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Chemie Leipzig 5 - 1 Blau Weiß Leipzig
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 2 Racing Union Luxembourg
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Patro Eisden 1 - 2 Willem II
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Uerdingen 3 - 0 Blau-Gelb Überruhr
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Liefering 2 - 0 Grödig
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
AZ 2 - 2 PAOK
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Sonsbeck 2 - 2 Straelen
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Theesen 0 - 6 Wiedenbrück
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Hannover 96 II 3 - 3 Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 6 - 0 TVD Velbert
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Hamburger SV II 2 - 1 Eintracht Norderstedt
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Katwijk 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
RKSV Nuenen 0 - 2 Helmond Sport
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Donaustauf 1 - 1 Türkgücü München
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Lausanne-Sport 2 - 1 Bulle
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Rahlstedt 0 - 1 Altona 93
Wednesday 06/07/2022
20:00
Shrewsbury Town - Qatar SC
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Bath City 1 - 3 Colchester United
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 5 - 1 Arsenal Tivat
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Kendal Town 0 - 9 Carlisle United
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 6 Crewe Alexandra
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Brora Rangers 1 - 4 Ross County
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Brechin City 1 - 7 Aberdeen
Wednesday 06/07/2022
FT
Elgin City 0 - 4 Rangers II
Thursday 07/07/2022
FT
Schalke 04 II 7 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
Thursday 07/07/2022
FT
Inhulets' 4 - 1 Kremin'
Thursday 07/07/2022
FT
Hermannstadt 0 - 2 Unirea Dej
Thursday 07/07/2022
FT
Makedonija GjP 0 - 2 APOEL
Thursday 07/07/2022
FT
Anker Wismar 0 - 10 Hansa Rostock
Thursday 07/07/2022
FT
Rostov 3 - 2 Forte Taganrog
Thursday 07/07/2022
FT
Nöttingen 1 - 1 Astoria Walldorf
Thursday 07/07/2022
FT
Voluntari 1 - 1 Karmiotissa
Thursday 07/07/2022
18:00
Kitzbühel - Panathinaikos
Thursday 07/07/2022
FT
Paderborn II 4 - 2 Wiedenbrück
Thursday 07/07/2022
FT
Aris Limassol 1 - 0 Aris
Thursday 07/07/2022
FT
Sochi 1 - 2 CSKA Moscow
Thursday 07/07/2022
FT
Rotherham United 2 - 0 Fleetwood Town
Thursday 07/07/2022
FT
Leeds United 4 - 0 Blackpool
Thursday 07/07/2022
FT
Kidsgrove Athletic 3 - 0 Port Vale
Friday 08/07/2022
00:00
Wil - Wacker Innsbruck
Friday 08/07/2022
00:00
Sporting Charleroi - Paris FC
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
U Craiova 1948 5 - 0 Slatina
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Widzew Łódź 6 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Stal Mielec 1 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Odra Opole 0 - 2 Polonia Bytom
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Sporting Charleroi 1 - 2 RFC Seraing
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Khimki 0 - 0 Sochi
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Korona Kielce 0 - 2 Wisła Płock
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Lommel 1 - 2 Westerlo
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Leyton Orient 0 - 3 Peterborough United
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
SønderjyskE 2 - 1 AGF
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Lyngby 2 - 1 HB Køge
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
KV Oostende 4 - 0 Deinze
Friday 08/07/2022
14:00
SK Beveren - Kortrijk
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Korona Kielce 3 - 1 Wisła Płock
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Ried 0 - 1 Horn
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Freiburg II 0 - 3 Stuttgarter Kickers
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Jahn Regensburg 2 - 1 Unterhaching
Friday 08/07/2022
16:00
Bravo - Luton Town
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Osnabrück 4 - 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Lens 3 - 0 Valenciennes
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Vorwärts Steyr 1 - 5 Motherwell
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Admira 1 - 2 Kisvárda
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Vitesse 0 - 0 Westerlo
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Heerenveen 0 - 1 Utrecht
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Ulm 3 - 0 CfR Pforzheim
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Augsburg 1 - 1 Sandhausen
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Lafnitz 0 - 2 Vllaznia Shkodër
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Cracovia 2 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Ried 2 - 4 Újpest
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Rheindorf Altach 1 - 1 Winterthur
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
FC Cologne 4 - 0 Austria Lustenau
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 1 - 1 CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Baník Ostrava
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Fürstenfeld 2 - 3 Sturm Graz II
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
First Vienna 3 - 2 Fach-Donaufeld
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Servette 0 - 2 West Ham United
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz 3 - 1 Kaan-Marienborn
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Viktoria Plzen 1 - 3 Sint-Truiden
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Legia Warsaw 2 - 1 Zorya
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Čarda Martjanci 0 - 14 Dnipro-1
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Verl 3 - 1 Heracles
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Paderborn 2 - 0 Bochum
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Westerhausen 3 - 1 Germania Halberstadt
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Godshorn 0 - 0 HSC Hannover
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Düren Merzenich 4 - 2 MSV Duisburg
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Nottingham Forest 1 - 3 Coventry City
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Sturm Hauzenberg 1 - 4 Hankofen-Hailing
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Ammerthal 0 - 2 Vilzing
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Celje 5 - 1 Nafta
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Energie Cottbus 1 - 5 Hertha Berlin
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Zwaluwen 0 - 10 Den Bosch
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Neusiedl 0 - 3 Floridsdorfer AC
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Amstetten 4 - 0 Wiener SC
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Jeddeloh 1 - 0 Kickers Emden
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Casa Pia 1 - 2 Sheffield United
Friday 08/07/2022
19:00
Heerenveen - BW Lohne
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Weiz 1 - 5 Lafnitz
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Wil 9 - 1 Gossau
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Buchbach 1 - 0 Gurten
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Schötz 1 - 3 Aarau
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
PEC Zwolle 0 - 0 Emmen
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Marchfeld 2 - 1 Austria Wien II
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
York City 2 - 3 Middlesbrough
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Harrogate Town 0 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Argeș 2 - 2 Mioveni
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 0 Tatran Prešov
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Buckland Athletic 0 - 1 Torquay United
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
CS Strollers 1 - 1 St. Johnstone
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Bracknell Town 2 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Taunton Town 1 - 2 Exeter City
Friday 08/07/2022
FT
Aveley 0 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Saturday 09/07/2022
00:00
GKS Katowice - Garbarnia Kraków
Saturday 09/07/2022
00:00
Fredericia - Skive
Saturday 09/07/2022
00:00
Radomlje - Gorica
Saturday 09/07/2022
00:00
Táborsko - Příbram
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Petrolul 52 1 - 1 Chindia Târgovişte
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Nice 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Fakel 2 - 1 Torpedo Moskva
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Mezőkövesd 2 - 3 Diósgyőr
Saturday 09/07/2022
10:00
MTK - Vasas
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Vasas 1 - 0 Debrecen
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Universitatea Cluj 4 - 1 Minaur Baia Mare
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
UTA Arad 2 - 1 Ripensia Timişoara
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 1 Druzhba
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Slovacko 2 - 0 Vyškov
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Hradec Králové 2 - 1 Sparta Praha II
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Pardubice 2 - 2 Sigma Olomouc II
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Prostějov 1 - 0 Líšeň
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Sokol Hostouň 0 - 5 Táborsko
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Jastrzębie 2 - 1 SKRA Częstochowa
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Zlín 2 - 1 Trenčín
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Górnik Zabrze 0 - 1 Warta Poznań
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Zagłębie Lubin II 2 - 3 Górnik Polkowice
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Baník Ostrava 1 - 3 Zilina
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Chrudim 0 - 4 Dukla Praha
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Paks 3 - 1 III. Kerületi TUE
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Vaduz 3 - 1 Dornbirn
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Opava
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
České Budějovice 6 - 3 Vlašim
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Pohronie 1 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Jablonec 1 - 2 Varnsdorf
Saturday 09/07/2022
11:00
Mechelen - Helmond Sport
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Podbrezová 3 - 0 Rakytovce
Saturday 09/07/2022
11:00
TOP Oss - PAOK
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Radomlje 0 - 1 HNK Gorica
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
ŁKS Łódź 1 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Příbram 4 - 2 České Budějovice II
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Lorient 1 - 0 Concarneau
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 1 AaB
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Khimki 4 - 2 Yenisey
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Rudar 0 - 0 Kecskemét
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Podbeskidzie 3 - 2 Wisła Kraków
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Slovan Liberec 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
TSG Tübingen 0 - 7 SGV Freiberg
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Atlas Delmenhorst 2 - 0 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Newcastle United 5 - 1 Gateshead
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Tychy 0 - 0 GKS Katowice
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Hillerød 0 - 0 Helsingør
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Porto 3 - 0 Bristol Rovers
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Holyport 0 - 7 Maidenhead United
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Club Brugge 2 - 4 FC Copenhagen
Saturday 09/07/2022
12:30
Saturn Ramenskoye - Torpedo Moskva
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Preußen Münster 1 - 2 Heracles
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
OB 2 - 3 Vejle
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Viborg 5 - 4 Horsens
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Raith Rovers 4 - 0 Alloa Athletic
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Eintracht Oranienburg 3 - 5 Lichtenberg
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Paderborn 2 - 0 Osnabrück
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Hobro 2 - 2 Vendsyssel
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
West Didsbury & Chorlton 2 - 0 Altrincham
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Ludwigsfelde 1 - 2 Viktoria Berlin
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Altglienicke 6 - 0 Optik Rathenow
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Schalke 04 1 - 3 Meppen
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Oberneuland 1 - 4 Hannover 96 II
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
BFC Dynamo 6 - 1 1. FC Frankfurt
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Randers 1 - 1 Fredericia
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Backnang 1 - 4 Hoffenheim II
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Bolton Wanderers 0 - 1 Wigan Athletic
Saturday 09/07/2022
13:30
Holstein Kiel - Silkeborg
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
North Leigh 1 - 3 Oxford United
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Walsall 0 - 4 Aston Villa
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 0 TSV Steinbach
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Hallescher FC 1 - 2 Teplice
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Hannover 96 3 - 0 Groningen
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Cardiff City 3 - 2 Cambridge United
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Hansa Rostock 3 - 1 Brøndby
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
St. Johnstone 3 - 2 Cove Rangers
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Dover Athletic 2 - 0 Gillingham
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Luckenwalde 10 - 0 MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Saturday 09/07/2022
14:00
Karlsruhe - Saarbrücken
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Nürnberg 2 - 1 Schweinfurt
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 0 - 0 Karviná
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Liefering 1 - 3 Bayern München II
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Ingolstadt 2 - 2 Rain / Lech
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Leicester City 1 - 2 Notts County
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Slough Town 1 - 2 Wealdstone
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Anker Wismar 0 - 6 Lokomotive Leipzig
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 0 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Würzburger Kickers 1 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
Saturday 09/07/2022
FT
Young Boys 7 - 0