Club Friendlies

World

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 19/02/2022
FT
Khimki 3 - 7 Krylya Sovetov
Saturday 19/02/2022
FT
Tom Tomsk 0 - 3 Navbahor
Saturday 19/02/2022
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 0 Bunyodkor
Saturday 19/02/2022
16:00
Start - Bryne
Saturday 19/02/2022
FT
Västerås SK 1 - 0 Vasalund
Saturday 19/02/2022
FT
Paide 5 - 3 Metta
Saturday 19/02/2022
16:00
Brann - Haugesund
Saturday 19/02/2022
16:00
Fyllingsdalen - Øygarden
Saturday 19/02/2022
FT
Molde 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
Saturday 19/02/2022
16:00
Sand - Schweinfurt
Saturday 19/02/2022
FT
Ruch Chorzów 0 - 2 SKRA Częstochowa
Saturday 19/02/2022
FT
Chicago Fire 1 - 0 Austin
Saturday 19/02/2022
FT
Orlando City 3 - 1 Tampa Bay Rowdies
Saturday 19/02/2022
FT
Indy Eleven 3 - 0 Sporting KC II
Saturday 19/02/2022
FT
Los Angeles 6 - 1 New York RB
Saturday 19/02/2022
FT
Toronto 1 - 1 Sporting KC
Saturday 19/02/2022
FT
Minnesota United 2 - 2 Viking
Sunday 20/02/2022
00:00
Rubin Kazan - Astana
Sunday 20/02/2022
00:00
Las Vegas Lights - LA Galaxy II
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Dallas 2 - 1 Houston Dynamo
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Portland Timbers 3 - 0 Real Salt Lake
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Phoenix Rising 2 - 2 Louisville City
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
San Diego Loyal 3 - 2 Tijuana
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Akron 2 - 3 Valmiera
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 - 0 Dinamo Moskva II
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Torpedo Moskva 1 - 0 Aksu
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Neman Grodno 4 - 1 Slutsk
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 Luki-Energiya
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
LA Galaxy 2 - 2 D.C. United
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
JIPPO 0 - 1 PEPO
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Minsk 0 - 0 Ruh Brest
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Minai 1 - 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Orenburg 1 - 5 Valmiera
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Shakhtyor 2 - 3 Belshina
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1 - 0 Andijan
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Ufa 2 - 1 Baltika
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Fredrikstad II 1 - 4 Kvik Halden
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Raufoss 2 - 1 KFUM
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 Gomel
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Birmingham City 0 - 4 Atlanta United
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Krasnodar 2 - 2 Rostov
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Desna 2 - 0 Kryvbas
Sunday 20/02/2022
FT
Gefle 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
Monday 21/02/2022
00:00
Skive - Vendsyssel
Monday 21/02/2022
FT
Dinamo Kiev 2 - 1 Rigas FS
Monday 21/02/2022
FT
Landvetter IS 0 - 2 Örgryte
Monday 21/02/2022
FT
Sandnes Ulf 4 - 3 Vard
Tuesday 22/02/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 BATE
Tuesday 22/02/2022
FT
Dukla Praha 1 - 4 Bohemians 1905
Tuesday 22/02/2022
12:30
Nõmme Kalju - Tartu Welco
Tuesday 22/02/2022
FT
Slovan Liberec 3 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov
Tuesday 22/02/2022
FT
AIK 2 - 2 Sandviken
Tuesday 22/02/2022
FT
Landskrona 3 - 2 Lund
Tuesday 22/02/2022
FT
IFK Göteborg 1 - 1 Utsikten
Tuesday 22/02/2022
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 0 Indy Eleven
Tuesday 22/02/2022
FT
Buchbach 1 - 1 Hankofen-Hailing
Wednesday 23/02/2022
FT
Amkar Perm 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
Wednesday 23/02/2022
FT
Valerenga 3 - 0 Stabæk
Wednesday 23/02/2022
FT
Belshina 1 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
Wednesday 23/02/2022
FT
Isloch 3 - 0 Volna
Wednesday 23/02/2022
FT
Paide 1 - 0 Trans
Wednesday 23/02/2022
FT
Gomel 1 - 1 Arsenal
Wednesday 23/02/2022
FT
Zenit II 0 - 0 Metallurg Lipetsk
Wednesday 23/02/2022
FT
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 - 4 Yenisey
Wednesday 23/02/2022
14:00
Sandefjord - Fredrikstad
Wednesday 23/02/2022
FT
Fakel 3 - 2 Dinamo Bryansk
Wednesday 23/02/2022
16:00
Kuressaare - Trans
Wednesday 23/02/2022
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 2 Hødd
Wednesday 23/02/2022
FT
Slovan Velvary 1 - 3 Varnsdorf
Wednesday 23/02/2022
18:00
Bryne - Egersund
Wednesday 23/02/2022
FT
Elfsborg 0 - 1 Skövde AIK
Wednesday 23/02/2022
FT
Memphis 901 1 - 0 Chattanooga
Thursday 24/02/2022
FT
Krasnodar II 4 - 0 Valmiera
Thursday 24/02/2022
FT
Veles 0 - 3 Ural II
Thursday 24/02/2022
FT
Fakel 2 - 0 SKA Rostov
Thursday 24/02/2022
FT
KFUM 2 - 0 Strømmen
Thursday 24/02/2022
FT
Neftekhimik 0 - 3 Kaspiy
Thursday 24/02/2022
FT
Baltika BFU 0 - 3 Shakhtyor
Thursday 24/02/2022
FT
Torpedo Moskva 0 - 0 Valmiera
Thursday 24/02/2022
16:00
Brann - Strømsgodset
Friday 25/02/2022
00:00
Akron - Thisted
Friday 25/02/2022
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 1 Tromsø
Friday 25/02/2022
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 0 Akzhayik
Friday 25/02/2022
FT
Ústí nad Labem 5 - 0 Příbram II
Friday 25/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 BATE
Friday 25/02/2022
FT
Baltika 2 - 2 Shakhtyor
Friday 25/02/2022
FT
Orenburg 3 - 2 Kairat
Friday 25/02/2022
FT
Kristiansund 3 - 2 Rosenborg
Friday 25/02/2022
FT
Åsane 2 - 1 Mjøndalen
Friday 25/02/2022
FT
Ranheim 1 - 0 Nardo
Friday 25/02/2022
FT
Asker 1 - 0 Lyn
Friday 25/02/2022
17:30
Staal Jørpeland - Viking II
Friday 25/02/2022
FT
Sandnes Ulf 2 - 0 Jerv
Friday 25/02/2022
FT
Næstved 0 - 1 Frem
Friday 25/02/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 3 - 2 Ørn Horten
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Osipovichy
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Akron 0 - 2 Shinnik
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 2 - 0 Arsenal
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 3 - 0 Orsha
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Táborsko 2 - 0 Benešov
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Hanácká 3 - 3 Vyškov
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Třinec 1 - 3 Baník Ostrava II
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Viktoria Žižkov 6 - 1 Jablonec II
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Prostějov 0 - 0 Uničov
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Znojmo 0 - 0 Líšeň
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Sparta Praha II 2 - 0 Sokol Hostouň
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Belshina 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Příbram 2 - 2 Písek
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Kolding 2 - 1 VSK Århus
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Neman Grodno
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
HIK 0 - 1 Middelfart
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Kongsvinger 2 - 2 Ullensaker / Kisa
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
HIFK 0 - 0 Gnistan
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Gomel
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
FA 2000 2 - 0 KFUM Roskilde
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Motorlet Praha 3 - 1 Dukla Praha
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 3 - 1 Opava
Saturday 26/02/2022
14:00
Slavia Karlovy Vary - Varnsdorf
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Grorud 1 - 2 Fredrikstad
Saturday 26/02/2022
14:00
Spelle-Venhaus - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Bærum 0 - 1 Kjelsås
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Træff 1 - 1 Brattvåg
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Varnsdorf 6 - 0 Chomutov
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Dalkurd 1 - 0 Västerås SK
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Vasalund 0 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna
Saturday 26/02/2022
15:00
Sandviken - Östersunds FK
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Sotra 6 - 1 Fana
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Hannover 96 II 4 - 3 Altona 93
Saturday 26/02/2022
15:30
Schott Mainz - Sandhausen
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Haugesund 0 - 3 Start
Saturday 26/02/2022
16:00
Norrby - Skövde AIK
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
El Paso Locomotive 1 - 3 New Mexico United
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 Louisville City
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
FC Tulsa 1 - 0 San Antonio
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 0 - 1 Tormenta
Saturday 26/02/2022
FT
Memphis 901 0 - 1 Chattanooga Red Wolves
Sunday 27/02/2022
00:00
JIPPO - KuPS Akatemia
Sunday 27/02/2022
FT
Ruh Brest 8 - 0 Malorita
Sunday 27/02/2022
FT
Minsk 0 - 0 Slutsk
Sunday 27/02/2022
FT
Malmö 2 - 0 Olympic
Sunday 27/02/2022
13:30
Dinamo Minsk - Slavia
Sunday 27/02/2022
FT
Utsikten 4 - 0 IF Karlstad
Sunday 27/02/2022
FT
Øygarden 1 - 2 Bremnes
Sunday 27/02/2022
16:00
Odd - Sarpsborg 08
Monday 28/02/2022
FT
Riga 1 - 1 Sandefjord
Monday 28/02/2022
15:00
Valmiera - Torpedo BelAZ
Monday 28/02/2022
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 0 Chertanovo
Monday 28/02/2022
FT
Tromsø 1 - 1 Helsingborg
Monday 28/02/2022
FT
Brabrand 3 - 0 Lyseng
Tuesday 01/03/2022
12:30
Sogndal - Aalesund
Tuesday 01/03/2022
FT
Molde 5 - 0 HamKam
Tuesday 01/03/2022
17:00
Brann - Helsingborg
Wednesday 02/03/2022
FT
New York RB II 2 - 3 West Chester United
Wednesday 02/03/2022
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 0 - 0 Slutsk
Wednesday 02/03/2022
FT
Isloch 3 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
Wednesday 02/03/2022
FT
Kongsvinger 2 - 0 Raufoss
Wednesday 02/03/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 0 - 1 Chattanooga Red Wolves
Wednesday 02/03/2022
FT
Orange County SC 0 - 3 Las Vegas Lights
Thursday 03/03/2022
FT
Minsk 1 - 1 Arsenal
Thursday 03/03/2022
12:00
Sogndal - HamKam
Thursday 03/03/2022
FT
Jerv 1 - 2 Linense
Thursday 03/03/2022
FT
Sandnes Ulf 4 - 0 Sola
Friday 04/03/2022
00:00
Bodø / Glimt - Valerenga
Friday 04/03/2022
FT
Fredrikstad 1 - 1 Lillestrøm
Friday 04/03/2022
FT
Lahti 4 - 2 Gnistan
Friday 04/03/2022
FT
B 93 1 - 3 Næstved
Friday 04/03/2022
FT
Ranheim 3 - 0 Rosenborg
Friday 04/03/2022
FT
Bryne 1 - 1 Øygarden
Friday 04/03/2022
FT
Levanger 0 - 2 Stjørdals-Blink
Friday 04/03/2022
FT
Indy Eleven 2 - 1 Chicago Fire
Friday 04/03/2022
FT
Fløy-Flekkerøy 2 - 0 Randesund
Friday 04/03/2022
18:15
HIK - Hillerød
Friday 04/03/2022
FT
Brabrand 0 - 0 Skive
Friday 04/03/2022
19:30
Hessen Dreieich - FC Gießen
Saturday 05/03/2022
00:00
Raufoss - Ullensaker / Kisa
Saturday 05/03/2022
00:00
KaaPo - PIF
Saturday 05/03/2022
00:00
Columbus Crew - Indy Eleven
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Oakland Roots 1 - 0 Central Valley Fuego
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Middelfart 3 - 1 SfB-Oure
Saturday 05/03/2022
11:30
Vard - Egersund
Saturday 05/03/2022
12:00
Hannover 96 II - Lupo-Martini
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Thisted 1 - 2 VSK Århus
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 1 Slutsk
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Kolding 1 - 0 Dalum
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Moss 3 - 1 Ørn Horten
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Isloch 0 - 1 Slavia
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Jönköpings Södra 4 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Strømsgodset 2 - 3 Odd
Saturday 05/03/2022
13:00
Vålerenga II - Notodden
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Kjelsås 0 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Dalkurd 0 - 1 Vasalund
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Ullern 3 - 1 Eidsvold
Saturday 05/03/2022
14:00
HamKam - Sogndal
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Start 2 - 1 Skeid
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Bærum 0 - 1 Asker
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Mjøndalen 1 - 2 Kongsvinger
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Honka 2 - 1 Helsingborg
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 2 - 1 Sotra
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Strømsgodset II 2 - 4 Odd II
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Brønshøj 0 - 4 AB
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 2 - 2 Frigg
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
New York RB II 3 - 1 Philadelphia Union II
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 4 - 2 Greenville Triumph
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
San Antonio 0 - 7 El Paso Locomotive
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
New Mexico United 2 - 2 Northern Colorado
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Colorado Springs 7 - 0 Real Monarchs
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Orange County SC 3 - 0 LA Galaxy II
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
FC Tulsa 0 - 1 Sporting KC II
Saturday 05/03/2022
FT
Sacramento Republic 3 - 2 Monterey Bay
Sunday 06/03/2022
FT
Phoenix Rising 5 - 1 Tucson
Sunday 06/03/2022
FT
Minsk 6 - 1 Ostrovets
Sunday 06/03/2022
FT
Västerås SK 1 - 1 Skövde AIK
Sunday 06/03/2022
FT
Hødd 2 - 1 Træff
Sunday 06/03/2022
FT
HJK 1 - 2 Sandefjord
Sunday 06/03/2022
14:00
Molde - Hødd
Sunday 06/03/2022
FT
Viking 4 - 1 Kristiansund
Sunday 06/03/2022
15:00
Aalesund - Molde
Sunday 06/03/2022
FT
Haugesund 3 - 2 Sandnes Ulf
Sunday 06/03/2022
16:00
Sogndal - Åsane
Sunday 06/03/2022
FT
Mariehamn 1 - 1 PIF
Sunday 06/03/2022
FT
Sarpsborg 08 5 - 2 KFUM
Monday 07/03/2022
FT
Elfsborg 2 - 1 Utsikten
Tuesday 08/03/2022
FT
Grorud 2 - 0 Fredrikstad
Tuesday 08/03/2022
FT
Landskrona 3 - 0 Kristianstad
Tuesday 08/03/2022
18:00
Örgryte - Utsikten
Wednesday 09/03/2022
FT
Sola 0 - 7 Egersund
Wednesday 09/03/2022
19:00
Jönköpings Södra - Åtvidaberg
Thursday 10/03/2022
12:00
Jerv - Algeciras
Thursday 10/03/2022
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna - Alians Lypova Dolyna
Thursday 10/03/2022
FT
Aalesund II 3 - 2 Brattvåg
Thursday 10/03/2022
FT
Vard 0 - 4 Vidar
Friday 11/03/2022
FT
Valerenga 1 - 1 Sogndal
Friday 11/03/2022
FT
Belshina 3 - 1 ML Rogachev
Friday 11/03/2022
FT
Minsk 2 - 0 Naftan
Friday 11/03/2022
FT
Bryne 2 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink
Friday 11/03/2022
FT
Värnamo 1 - 2 Mjällby
Friday 11/03/2022
FT
Östersunds FK 0 - 0 Kaisar
Friday 11/03/2022
FT
Kristiansund 2 - 1 Honka
Friday 11/03/2022
FT
Mjøndalen 1 - 3 Skeid
Friday 11/03/2022
FT
Hødd 1 - 4 Aalesund
Friday 11/03/2022
FT
Asker 2 - 2 Alta
Friday 11/03/2022
FT
Norrby 1 - 2 Trollhättan
Friday 11/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 0 - 5 Øygarden
Friday 11/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg 0 - 0 Haugesund
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 3 - 0 Smorgon
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Kungsängen 0 - 8 Dalkurd
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Shakhtyor Petrikov 0 - 0 Arsenal
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Bærum 0 - 1 Ullern
Saturday 12/03/2022
12:15
VPS - Ilves
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Landskrona 2 - 0 Örgryte
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Qviding FIF 0 - 3 Utsikten
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
KTP 1 - 1 KuPS
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Ørn Horten 2 - 1 Pors Grenland
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Kjelsås 4 - 1 Frigg
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
HJK 1 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Lahti 3 - 1 MP
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Helsingborg 2 - 1 Jönköpings Södra
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Varberg 3 - 0 GAIS
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Haninge
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Gomel
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Levanger 2 - 0 Ranheim
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Örebro 0 - 2 Västerås SK
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Notodden 4 - 1 Fløy-Flekkerøy
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 2 Skövde AIK
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Egersund 3 - 2 Sotra
Saturday 12/03/2022
16:00
HamKam - Tromsø
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 3 - 0 Strømmen
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 3 Ostrovets
Saturday 12/03/2022
FT
Sirius 3 - 0 Mariehamn
Saturday 12/03/2022
17:00
Ullensaker / Kisa - Skeid
Monday 14/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 2 - 2 Brann
Tuesday 15/03/2022
16:00
Kalmar - Halmstad
Tuesday 15/03/2022
FT
Arendal 3 - 3 Jerv
Tuesday 15/03/2022
FT
Egersund 6 - 1 Staal Jørpeland
Wednesday 16/03/2022
FT
HIFK 3 - 0 PIF
Wednesday 16/03/2022
FT
GIF Sundsvall 1 - 4 Sirius
Wednesday 16/03/2022
FT
Sogndal 1 - 1 Aalesund
Wednesday 16/03/2022
FT
HJK 2 - 0 Mariehamn
Wednesday 16/03/2022
FT
Kristiansund 1 - 1 Haugesund
Wednesday 16/03/2022
FT
GAIS 2 - 2 Tvååker
Wednesday 16/03/2022
FT
Bærum 3 - 0 IF Fram
Thursday 17/03/2022
FT
Häcken 4 - 3 Utsikten
Friday 18/03/2022
FT
Bryne 2 - 0 Egersund
Friday 18/03/2022
FT
Ilves 3 - 4 Oulu
Friday 18/03/2022
FT
Valerenga 1 - 3 HamKam
Friday 18/03/2022
FT
Raufoss 2 - 2 Kongsvinger
Friday 18/03/2022
FT
Norrköping 1 - 0 AIK
Friday 18/03/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 2 Stockholm Inter
Friday 18/03/2022
FT
Motala 0 - 2 Örebro
Friday 18/03/2022
17:00
Strømmen - Skeid
Friday 18/03/2022
FT
Strømmen 0 - 0 Skeid II
Friday 18/03/2022
FT
IFK Göteborg 0 - 3 Norrby
Saturday 19/03/2022
11:00
Erzgebirge Aue - Auerbach
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
KPV 2 - 1 JJK
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
Aalesund 0 - 2 Brann
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
Kjelsås 2 - 3 Ullern
Saturday 19/03/2022
12:30
Asker - Ullern
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
Helsingborg 3 - 0 Halmstad
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 0 Värnamo
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
Arendal 2 - 2 Fløy-Flekkerøy
Saturday 19/03/2022
13:00
Moss - Kjelsås
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
Öster 3 - 0 Skövde AIK
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
Moss 1 - 4 Asker
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
PEPO 2 - 4 KTP
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
NJS 1 - 4 Gnistan
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
Sandefjord 1 - 3 Stabæk
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
Mjällby 3 - 1 Kalmar
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
Degerfors 0 - 2 Jönköpings Södra
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
Östersunds FK 2 - 1 Levanger
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
Brage 3 - 1 Gefle
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
Eidsvold 4 - 0 Notodden
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
Aalesund II 0 - 3 Træff
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
Øygarden 4 - 7 Fana
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
Sotra 1 - 2 Bjarg
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
SJK 2 - 1 VPS
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
EIF 0 - 3 Haka
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
Fredrikstad 2 - 1 Ullensaker / Kisa
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
AFC Eskilstuna 2 - 2 Västerås SK
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
Jerv 2 - 3 Ørn Horten
Saturday 19/03/2022
15:00
GIF Sundsvall - Ranheim
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
HJK 1 - 0 Lahti
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
Start 1 - 1 Grorud
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 6 - 0 IF Fram
Saturday 19/03/2022
FT
FC Komeetat 1 - 4 MP
Sunday 20/03/2022
FT
Häcken 1 - 2 Odd
Sunday 20/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 2 Tromsø
Sunday 20/03/2022
FT
Djerv 1 - 0 Vard
Sunday 20/03/2022
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 6 Brattvåg
Monday 21/03/2022
FT
Fredericia 0 - 0 Midtjylland
Monday 21/03/2022
FT
Raufoss 2 - 2 Hønefoss
Tuesday 22/03/2022
FT
Landskrona 1 - 0 Varberg
Tuesday 22/03/2022
FT
GIF Sundsvall 2 - 0 Dalkurd
Tuesday 22/03/2022
FT
Falkenberg 1 - 3 Utsikten
Tuesday 22/03/2022
FT
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 1 Egersund
Tuesday 22/03/2022
FT
Optik Rathenow 3 - 6 MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Tuesday 22/03/2022
19:00
Jönköpings Södra - Qviding FIF
Wednesday 23/03/2022
FT
HIFK 0 - 1 TPS
Wednesday 23/03/2022
FT
KuPS 2 - 0 MP
Wednesday 23/03/2022
15:30
Union Berlin - Pardubice
Wednesday 23/03/2022
FT
Siegburger SV 1 - 8 FC Cologne
Wednesday 23/03/2022
FT
Morbio 0 - 10 Lugano
Thursday 24/03/2022
00:00
Monaco - Cercle Brugge
Thursday 24/03/2022
FT
América 1 - 2 Tigres UANL
Thursday 24/03/2022
FT
AaB 1 - 2 Vendsyssel
Thursday 24/03/2022
FT
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 Vlašim
Thursday 24/03/2022
12:00
Union Saint-Gilloise - OH Leuven
Thursday 24/03/2022
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 - 0 Twente
Thursday 24/03/2022
FT
Heerenveen 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle
Thursday 24/03/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Nürnberg
Thursday 24/03/2022
FT
Viborg 5 - 4 Hamburg
Thursday 24/03/2022
FT
Stuttgart 2 - 3 Sandhausen
Thursday 24/03/2022
15:00
Mainz - Darmstadt
Thursday 24/03/2022
15:00
Admira - Sturm Graz
Thursday 24/03/2022
15:00
LASK - Amstetten
Thursday 24/03/2022
FT
Hartberg 2 - 4 Austria Klagenfurt
Thursday 24/03/2022
FT
Metz 2 - 0 Wehen Wiesbaden
Thursday 24/03/2022
FT
Vaduz 0 - 3 Rheindorf Altach
Thursday 24/03/2022
FT
St. Gallen 9 - 0 Dornbirn
Thursday 24/03/2022
FT
Ingolstadt 3 - 1 Wacker Burghausen
Thursday 24/03/2022
FT
Sturm Graz 3 - 2 Kapfenberger SV
Thursday 24/03/2022
FT
WSG Tirol 4 - 2 Blau-Weiß Linz
Thursday 24/03/2022
FT
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec
Thursday 24/03/2022
FT
Karlsruhe 6 - 1 Basel
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Osijek 5 - 0 Cibalia
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Nieciecza 4 - 1 Stal Mielec
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Jastrzębie 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Septemvri Sofia 2 - 1 Tsarsko selo
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Inter Turku 0 - 0 Gnistan
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 0 SKRA Częstochowa
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Cracovia 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Slask Wroclaw 5 - 2 Chrobry Głogów
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Luzern 4 - 1 FC Schaffhausen
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 4 Resovia Rzeszów
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Örgryte
Friday 25/03/2022
13:00
Mainz - Viktoria Köln
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Jahn Regensburg 0 - 3 Greuther Fürth
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Bordeaux 2 - 1 Alaves
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Bochum 2 - 0 Heracles
Friday 25/03/2022
13:00
Silkeborg - Holstein Kiel
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Halmstad 0 - 4 Elfsborg
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg 0 - 3 Raufoss
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Grasshopper 1 - 1 Aarau
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 2 Arda
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Szombathelyi Haladás 2 - 1 Lafnitz
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Cherno more
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Domzale 1 - 1 Opatija
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 Bijelo Brdo
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Olimpija 2 - 0 Rudeš
Friday 25/03/2022
18:00
Notodden - Bærum
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Asker 4 - 2 Ørn Horten
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Horn 0 - 2 St. Pölten
Friday 25/03/2022
FT
Real Jaén 0 - 5 Granada
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 1 - 1 Arsenal
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Voluntari 1 - 1 Petrolul 52
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Osipovichy
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Tychy
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Gomel
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Minsk 4 - 0 BATE
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Varnsdorf 1 - 0 Polessya
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
MP 2 - 1 KTP
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Slutsk
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Argeș 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Frigg 0 - 4 KFUM
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Nardo 2 - 1 Træff
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2 - 3 Auerbach
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Rubin Kazan 0 - 5 Krylya Sovetov
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
VPS 1 - 0 Jaro
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
IFK Göteborg 3 - 0 Fredrikstad
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Sirius 3 - 3 Brage
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Öster 2 - 4 Helsingborg
Saturday 26/03/2022
13:00
Brommapojkarna - Västerås SK
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Skeid 0 - 1 Kjelsås
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
HJK 2 - 2 Hammarby
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
AIK 2 - 1 Jönköpings Södra
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Strømmen 3 - 1 Gjøvik-Lyn
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Honvéd 2 - 2 Szentlőrinc SE
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Dinamo Bucureşti 2 - 0 Zimbru
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
U Craiova 1948 1 - 4 CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Nõmme Kalju 0 - 1 Metta
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Levski Sofia 1 - 1 Sozopol
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Dnepr Mogilev 1 - 1 Naftan
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Legia Warsaw 2 - 3 Widzew Łódź
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Botev Vratsa
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Ilves 0 - 0 PK-35
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
GAIS 2 - 2 Landskrona
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Kalmar 3 - 0 Värnamo
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Norrby 2 - 3 Varberg
Saturday 26/03/2022
14:00
Arendal - Moss
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Mjällby 1 - 1 Trelleborg
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Östersunds FK 1 - 1 GIF Sundsvall
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Skövde AIK 1 - 0 Trollhättan
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Mariehamn 3 - 1 EIF
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Austria Salzburg 1 - 1 Grazer AK
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Grorud 3 - 2 Ullensaker / Kisa
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Sarpsborg 08 2 - 2 Lillestrøm
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Haka 0 - 1 KTP
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Hødd 6 - 0 Volda
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Cukaricki 1 - 1 Sutjeska
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Norrköping 1 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Örebro 0 - 5 Degerfors
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Valerenga 3 - 3 Häcken
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Eidsvold 0 - 1 Kvik Halden
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Västerås SK 5 - 0 IF Karlstad
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Mjøndalen 1 - 0 Start
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Ludogorets 5 - 1 Etar
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Strømsgodset 1 - 2 HamKam
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Szeged-Csanád 0 - 1 Ferencvaros
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Sogndal 0 - 3 Brann
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Åsane 3 - 1 Sandnes Ulf
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Odd 2 - 0 Sandefjord
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
KuPS 1 - 0 Oulu
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
GKS Katowice 0 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Dalkurd 0 - 3 Sandviken
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Mjøndalen 1 - 0 Start
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Kristiansund 0 - 0 Tromsø
Sunday 27/03/2022
00:00
Bodø / Glimt - Molde
Sunday 27/03/2022
FT
Monterrey 2 - 1 América
Sunday 27/03/2022
FT
Shakhtyor 1 - 1 Slavia
Sunday 27/03/2022
FT
Djurgården 0 - 2 Honka
Sunday 27/03/2022
FT
Hajduk Split 5 - 2 Radomlje
Sunday 27/03/2022
FT
Khimki 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
Sunday 27/03/2022
FT
Bryne 1 - 2 Jerv
Sunday 27/03/2022
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 2 Ranheim
Sunday 27/03/2022
FT
Vard 0 - 0 Øygarden
Sunday 27/03/2022
FT
CSKA Sofia 3 - 1 Sportist Svoge
Sunday 27/03/2022
FT
Viking 1 - 0 Haugesund
Monday 28/03/2022
14:00
Voluntari - Astra
Monday 28/03/2022
FT
CFR Cluj 4 - 0 Minaur Baia Mare
Monday 28/03/2022
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Kongsvinger
Tuesday 29/03/2022
FT
Athletico Paranaense 4 - 0 América Mineiro
Wednesday 30/03/2022
FT
MP 3 - 2 PEPO
Wednesday 30/03/2022
FT
Levski Sofia 3 - 2 Septemvri Sofia
Wednesday 30/03/2022
FT
SJK Akatemia 4 - 1 Jazz
Wednesday 30/03/2022
FT
Ørn Horten 1 - 0 Eik Tønsberg
Friday 01/04/2022
FT
Fløy-Flekkerøy 4 - 1 Mandalskameratene
Saturday 02/04/2022
12:00
Ullern - Lyn
Saturday 02/04/2022
FT
Kjelsås 5 - 2 Lyn
Saturday 02/04/2022
FT
Ullern 0 - 1 Asker
Saturday 02/04/2022
12:30
Asker - Kjelsås
Saturday 02/04/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 0 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn
Saturday 02/04/2022
FT
Bærum 1 - 1 Eidsvold
Saturday 02/04/2022
FT
Frigg 2 - 1 Ørn Horten
Saturday 02/04/2022
FT
TPS 0 - 0 Klubi-04
Saturday 02/04/2022
FT
Spjelkavik 0 - 0 Træff
Saturday 02/04/2022
FT
Vard 5 - 2 Sola
Saturday 02/04/2022
FT
EIF 3 - 1 JäPS
Saturday 02/04/2022
FT
JJK 2 - 0 MP
Saturday 02/04/2022
15:00
Arendal - Notodden
Saturday 02/04/2022
FT
PK-35 3 - 1 SJK Akatemia
Saturday 02/04/2022
FT
Levanger 6 - 3 Brattvåg
Saturday 02/04/2022
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa 0 - 1 Strømmen
Saturday 02/04/2022
FT
KTP 3 - 0 PeKa
Saturday 02/04/2022
FT
Bjarg 0 - 2 Sotra
Sunday 03/04/2022
FT
Moss 0 - 1 IF Fram
Sunday 03/04/2022
FT
Staal Jørpeland 3 - 2 Vidar
Tuesday 05/04/2022
FT
SJK Akatemia 0 - 1 Ilves II
Thursday 07/04/2022
13:00
TPS - Gnistan
Saturday 09/04/2022
00:00
KaaPo - PIF
Saturday 09/04/2022
FT
PK-35 5 - 3 Tampere United
Saturday 09/04/2022
FT
Olympiakos 1 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
Tuesday 12/04/2022
FT
EIF 0 - 0 Honka Akatemia
Tuesday 12/04/2022
FT
Legia Warsaw 1 - 3 Dinamo Kiev
Thursday 14/04/2022
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
Tuesday 19/04/2022
FT
Cherno more 0 - 1 Dobrudzha 1919
Wednesday 20/04/2022
00:00
FCSB - Dinamo Kiev
Wednesday 20/04/2022
FT
CFR Cluj 0 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
Saturday 23/04/2022
FT
Jaro 0 - 3 SJK Akatemia
Thursday 28/04/2022
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
Friday 29/04/2022
FT
Fredrikstad 0 - 2 Odd
Friday 29/04/2022
FT
Rosenborg 3 - 0 Stjørdals-Blink
Sunday 01/05/2022
FT
Hajduk Split 3 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
Wednesday 04/05/2022
FT
Basel 2 - 3 Dinamo Kiev
Friday 13/05/2022
FT
Flora 0 - 3 Dinamo Kiev
Saturday 04/06/2022