Other Competition Matches Women

World

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Thursday 26/02/2015
FT
Zhytlobud-1 5 - 0 Illichivka
Thursday 26/02/2015
FT
Zhytlobud-2 2 - 1 Rodyna-KOLISP
Thursday 26/02/2015
FT
Yatran'-Berestovets 2 - 1 Ukrainka Ternopil
Friday 27/02/2015
FT
Rodyna-KOLISP 0 - 1 Legenda
Friday 27/02/2015
FT
Yatran'-Berestovets 3 - 1 Illichivka
Friday 27/02/2015
FT
Ukrainka Ternopil 0 - 2 Zhytlobud-1
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Ukrainka Ternopil 1 - 0 Illichivka
Monday 02/03/2015
FT
Ateks SDYuShOR-16 0 - 2 Illichivka
Monday 02/03/2015
FT
Ukrainka Ternopil 0 - 2 Rodyna-KOLISP
Monday 02/03/2015
FT
Legenda 1 - 3 Zhytlobud-2
Monday 02/03/2015
FT
Yatran'-Berestovets 0 - 3 Zhytlobud-1
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Peninsula Power 8 - 0 Souths United
Sunday 08/03/2015
FT
Sunshine Coast 6 - 0 Western Pride
Sunday 08/03/2015
FT
The Gap 3 - 1 University of QLD
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Brisbane Olympic 4 - 0 Peninsula Power
Sunday 15/03/2015
FT
Moreton Bay United 0 - 4 Eastern Suburbs NPL
Sunday 15/03/2015
FT
Gold Coast City 3 - 1 Sunshine Coast
Sunday 22/03/2015
FT
Western Pride 2 - 2 Gold Coast City
Sunday 29/03/2015
FT
Moreton Bay United 0 - 8 The Gap
Sunday 29/03/2015
FT
Souths United 0 - 10 Sunshine Coast
Sunday 29/03/2015
FT
Western Pride 0 - 8 University of QLD
Friday 10/04/2015
FT
Al Orthodoxi 0 - 10 Shabab Al Ordon
Sunday 12/04/2015
FT
Northern Redbacks 1 - 0 Beckenham Angels
Sunday 19/04/2015
FT
The Gap 1 - 3 Eastern Suburbs NPL
Sunday 19/04/2015
FT
Balcatta 4 - 9 Northern Redbacks
Sunday 26/04/2015
FT
Moreton Bay United 0 - 3 Sunshine Coast
Sunday 26/04/2015
FT
Peninsula Power 4 - 2 The Gap
Sunday 26/04/2015
FT
Souths United 0 - 6 Gold Coast City
Sunday 03/05/2015
FT
Bundoora United 11 - 0 Berwick City
Sunday 03/05/2015
06:00
Souths United - University of QLD
Sunday 03/05/2015
FT
South Yarra 4 - 1 Croydon City Arrows
Sunday 03/05/2015
FT
Boronia 0 - 21 South Melbourne
Sunday 03/05/2015
FT
South Springfield 0 - 5 Cobras
Sunday 03/05/2015
FT
West NTC 3 - 3 Northern Redbacks
Sunday 03/05/2015
FT
Heidelberg United 20 - 0 Noble Park
Sunday 03/05/2015
FT
Bulleen Lions 3 - 1 Melbourne University
Sunday 03/05/2015
FT
Balcatta 1 - 1 UWA Nedlands
Sunday 03/05/2015
FT
Boroondara Eagles 10 - 0 Richmond
Monday 04/05/2015
FT
Sandringham 14 - 0 Casey Panthers
Saturday 09/05/2015
FT
Moreton Bay United 0 - 6 Gold Coast City
Sunday 10/05/2015
FT
Brisbane Olympic 1 - 0 University of QLD
Sunday 10/05/2015
FT
West NTC 2 - 2 Balcatta
Sunday 10/05/2015
FT
Peninsula Power 4 - 5 Sunshine Coast
Sunday 10/05/2015
FT
Northern Redbacks 4 - 1 Queens Park
Sunday 10/05/2015
FT
The Gap 11 - 0 SWQ Thunder
Sunday 17/05/2015
FT
Moreton Bay United 1 - 7 University of QLD
Tuesday 19/05/2015
FT
Sandringham 2 - 1 Box Hill United
Wednesday 20/05/2015
11:30
South Yarra - Bundoora United
Wednesday 20/05/2015
FT
North Geelong Warriors 3 - 4 South Melbourne
Wednesday 20/05/2015
FT
Bulleen Lions 19 - 0 Preston Lions
Sunday 24/05/2015
FT
Sunshine Coast 6 - 2 SWQ Thunder
Sunday 24/05/2015
06:00
Souths United - Moreton Bay United
Sunday 24/05/2015
FT
Gold Coast City 5 - 1 Peninsula Power
Sunday 24/05/2015
FT
West NTC 4 - 1 Quinns
Sunday 24/05/2015
07:00
Macarthur Rams - Manly United
Sunday 24/05/2015
FT
Northern Redbacks 5 - 0 UWA Nedlands
Sunday 24/05/2015
FT
Western Pride 0 - 8 The Gap
Monday 25/05/2015
FT
FH U19 2 - 0 Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19
Wednesday 27/05/2015
12:00
Cobras - Heidelberg United
Friday 29/05/2015
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 0 - 4 Annerley
Friday 29/05/2015
FT
Valur / Throttur R. U19 3 - 2 Fylkir U19
Saturday 30/05/2015
FT
Houston Aces 2 - 1 Real Salt Lake
Saturday 30/05/2015
FT
Fresno Freeze 5 - 1 Tottenham East Bay
Saturday 30/05/2015
FT
Moreton Bay United 0 - 10 Brisbane Olympic
Sunday 31/05/2015
FT
LA Villa 4 - 0 Phoenix del Sol
Sunday 31/05/2015
FT
SWQ Thunder 2 - 3 Western Pride
Sunday 31/05/2015
FT
Legends 3 - 1 Tijuana Xolos USA
Sunday 31/05/2015
FT
Macarthur Rams 5 - 0 Northbridge Bulls
Sunday 31/05/2015
FT
Peninsula Power 2 - 3 University of QLD
Sunday 31/05/2015
FT
The Gap 2 - 2 Gold Coast City
Sunday 31/05/2015
FT
LA Villa 2 - 0 Tucson
Monday 01/06/2015
FT
Fresno Freeze 4 - 1 San Francisco Nighthawks
Monday 01/06/2015
FT
Legends 1 - 4 San Diego SeaLions
Tuesday 02/06/2015
FT
South Yarra 0 - 4 Bundoora United
Wednesday 03/06/2015
FT
University of QLD 4 - 4 Eastern Suburbs NPL
Wednesday 03/06/2015
FT
Seaford United 0 - 4 Brighton SC
Wednesday 03/06/2015
20:00
Afturelding Fjölnir U19 - ÍBV U19
Wednesday 03/06/2015
FT
Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19 2 - 0 Stjarnan / Alftanes U19
Wednesday 03/06/2015
22:00
ÍA U19 - HK / Víkingur U19
Saturday 06/06/2015
FT
SWQ Thunder 1 - 3 Sunshine Coast
Saturday 06/06/2015
FT
Peninsula Power 0 - 4 Gold Coast City
Saturday 06/06/2015
FT
The Gap 2 - 0 Western Pride
Saturday 06/06/2015
14:00
FH U19 - Valur / Throttur R. U19
Saturday 06/06/2015
15:00
Afturelding Fjölnir U19 - ÍBV U19
Saturday 06/06/2015
FT
CF Benfica 1 - 0 Albergaria
Saturday 06/06/2015
FT
Nashville Wolves 2 - 2 Knoxville Lady Force
Saturday 06/06/2015
FT
Syracuse Lady Knights 0 - 3 Empire Revs NWY
Sunday 07/06/2015
FT
Balcatta 0 - 5 Beckenham Angels
Sunday 07/06/2015
FT
UWA Nedlands 0 - 6 West NTC
Sunday 07/06/2015
FT
Melville City 0 - 3 Northern Redbacks
Sunday 07/06/2015
22:00
Pateadores - LA Villa
Monday 08/06/2015
FT
Legends 2 - 3 SoCal
Wednesday 10/06/2015
FT
ÍA U19 1 - 1 HK / Víkingur U19
Wednesday 10/06/2015
FT
Valur / Throttur R. U19 0 - 0 Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19
Thursday 11/06/2015
FT
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 5 Medyk Konin
Thursday 11/06/2015
FT
ÍBV U19 7 - 1 Grótta / KR U19
Friday 12/06/2015
FT
PAOK 2 - 0 Atromitos
Friday 12/06/2015
FT
Amazones Dramas 0 - 1 Odysseas Glyfadas
Saturday 13/06/2015
FT
Western Pride 0 - 6 Sunshine Coast
Saturday 13/06/2015
FT
Brisbane Olympic 0 - 2 Eastern Suburbs NPL
Saturday 13/06/2015
FT
Annerley 2 - 2 Logan Lightning
Saturday 13/06/2015
FT
Pine Hills 2 - 7 Eastern Suburbs BPL
Saturday 13/06/2015
FT
Toowong 2 - 2 University of QLD
Saturday 13/06/2015
FT
Tkaronto Justice 0 - 6 Syracuse Lady Knights
Sunday 14/06/2015
00:00
Pateadores - Legends
Sunday 14/06/2015
FT
Fresno Freeze 4 - 0 West Coast Wildkatz
Sunday 14/06/2015
FT
LA Premier 1 - 1 Phoenix del Sol
Sunday 14/06/2015
FT
Gold Coast City 7 - 1 SWQ Thunder
Sunday 14/06/2015
06:00
Souths United - Peninsula Power
Sunday 14/06/2015
FT
University of QLD 0 - 3 The Gap
Sunday 14/06/2015
FT
UWA Nedlands 0 - 6 Queens Park
Sunday 14/06/2015
FT
PAOK 0 - 0 Odysseas Glyfadas
Sunday 14/06/2015
FT
Empire Revs NWY 5 - 0 Syracuse Lady Knights
Sunday 14/06/2015
FT
Beach 0 - 1 Phoenix del Sol
Sunday 14/06/2015
FT
LA Premier 1 - 3 Tucson
Tuesday 16/06/2015
FT
Haukar U19 0 - 3 ÍA U19
Wednesday 17/06/2015
FT
South Melbourne 0 - 3 Bundoora United
Wednesday 17/06/2015
12:00
Bulleen Lions - Cairnlea
Thursday 18/06/2015
FT
Thor / KA /Hamrarnir U19 3 - 0 Afturelding Fjölnir U19
Thursday 18/06/2015
FT
Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19 1 - 1 Valur / Throttur R. U19
Thursday 18/06/2015
FT
Grótta / KR U19 3 - 4 Fylkir U19
Friday 19/06/2015
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 3 - 1 Souths United II
Saturday 20/06/2015
FT
University of QLD II 0 - 2 Annerley
Saturday 20/06/2015
FT
Mitchelton 1 - 0 Toowong
Saturday 20/06/2015
FT
Logan Lightning 5 - 1 Pine Hills
Saturday 20/06/2015
FT
Peninsula Power 3 - 2 Brisbane Olympic
Saturday 20/06/2015
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 5 - 0 Moreton Bay United
Saturday 20/06/2015
FT
The Gap 6 - 0 Souths United
Saturday 20/06/2015
FT
LA Premier 3 - 0 Beach
Sunday 21/06/2015
FT
West NTC 0 - 3 Beckenham Angels
Sunday 21/06/2015
FT
University of QLD 7 - 0 SWQ Thunder
Sunday 21/06/2015
FT
Northern Redbacks 6 - 0 Balcatta
Monday 22/06/2015
FT
Houston Aces 2 - 1 Texas Spurs
Tuesday 23/06/2015
FT
Fredericksburg Impact 5 - 1 Richmond Strikers
Wednesday 24/06/2015
FT
Houston Aces 5 - 0 Texas Titans
Wednesday 24/06/2015
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 2 - 1 University of QLD
Wednesday 24/06/2015
FT
Boroondara Eagles 4 - 1 Sandringham
Thursday 25/06/2015
FT
Stjarnan / Alftanes U19 2 - 2 Valur / Throttur R. U19
Thursday 25/06/2015
FT
FH U19 1 - 0 Breiðablik / Augn U19
Thursday 25/06/2015
FT
Afturelding Fjölnir U19 3 - 0 Grótta / KR U19
Friday 26/06/2015
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 3 - 2 Logan Lightning
Friday 26/06/2015
FT
Fredericksburg Impact 2 - 3 ASA Charge
Saturday 27/06/2015
FT
Thor / KA /Hamrarnir U19 3 - 1 Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19
Sunday 28/06/2015
FT
Fresno Freeze 12 - 0 Primero de Mayo
Sunday 28/06/2015
FT
LA Premier 1 - 1 Legends
Sunday 28/06/2015
FT
Moreton Bay United 0 - 9 Peninsula Power
Sunday 28/06/2015
FT
Brisbane Olympic 1 - 2 The Gap
Sunday 28/06/2015
FT
Gold Coast City 9 - 1 Western Pride
Sunday 28/06/2015
FT
Blacktown Spartans 1 - 1 Northbridge Bulls
Sunday 28/06/2015
FT
Souths United 2 - 10 SWQ Thunder
Sunday 28/06/2015
FT
University of QLD 2 - 1 Sunshine Coast
Sunday 28/06/2015
FT
Souths United II 3 - 2 Capalaba
Sunday 28/06/2015
FT
ÍA U19 3 - 2 ÍBV U19
Monday 29/06/2015
FT
Fresno Freeze 3 - 0 North Bay
Monday 29/06/2015
FT
LA Premier 0 - 1 Pateadores
Tuesday 30/06/2015
FT
Beach 3 - 1 Legends
Wednesday 01/07/2015
FT
Annerley 5 - 0 University of QLD II
Wednesday 01/07/2015
FT
Breiðablik / Augn U19 3 - 0 Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19
Wednesday 01/07/2015
FT
Fylkir U19 1 - 1 FH U19
Friday 03/07/2015
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 3 - 2 Mitchelton
Friday 03/07/2015
FT
Fredericksburg Impact 4 - 2 Virginia Beach City
Saturday 04/07/2015
FT
HK / Víkingur U19 1 - 3 ÍBV U19
Sunday 05/07/2015
FT
Texas Titans 0 - 2 Texas Spurs
Sunday 05/07/2015
FT
Macarthur Rams 2 - 0 NWS Koalas
Sunday 05/07/2015
FT
Capalaba 3 - 1 Annerley
Sunday 05/07/2015
FT
Northern Redbacks 4 - 0 West NTC
Tuesday 07/07/2015
FT
Heidelberg United 0 - 3 Bulleen Lions
Tuesday 07/07/2015
FT
Toowong 2 - 1 Virginia United
Wednesday 08/07/2015
11:30
Pine Hills - Logan Lightning
Thursday 09/07/2015
FT
Stjarnan / Alftanes U19 1 - 2 Fylkir U19
Sunday 12/07/2015
FT
Sunshine Coast 1 - 0 Souths United
Sunday 12/07/2015
FT
Balcatta 1 - 3 West NTC
Sunday 12/07/2015
FT
Capalaba 5 - 0 Toowong
Sunday 12/07/2015
FT
UWA Nedlands 0 - 5 Melville City
Sunday 12/07/2015
FT
Queens Park 0 - 2 Northern Redbacks
Sunday 12/07/2015
FT
University of QLD 9 - 2 Western Pride
Monday 13/07/2015
FT
FH U19 6 - 1 Fylkir U19
Wednesday 15/07/2015
11:30
Bundoora United - Boroondara Eagles
Wednesday 15/07/2015
FT
Capalaba 1 - 1 Ipswich Knights
Wednesday 15/07/2015
FT
Thor / KA /Hamrarnir U19 3 - 1 Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19
Friday 17/07/2015
FT
Stjarnan / Alftanes U19 1 - 0 Breiðablik / Augn U19
Friday 17/07/2015
FT
Grótta / KR U19 0 - 1 HK / Víkingur U19
Saturday 18/07/2015
FT
Moreton Bay United 0 - 6 SWQ Thunder
Sunday 19/07/2015
FT
Souths United 2 - 4 Western Pride
Sunday 19/07/2015
FT
University of QLD 3 - 3 Gold Coast City
Sunday 19/07/2015
FT
Logan Lightning 3 - 1 University of QLD II
Sunday 19/07/2015
FT
FH U19 2 - 1 Thor / KA /Hamrarnir U19
Tuesday 21/07/2015
FT
Moggill 3 - 1 Brighton Bulldogs
Wednesday 22/07/2015
FT
The Gap 1 - 0 Brisbane Olympic
Wednesday 22/07/2015
FT
Annerley 4 - 1 Logan Lightning
Wednesday 22/07/2015
FT
Ipswich Knights 2 - 1 Souths United II
Wednesday 22/07/2015
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 3 - 0 Toowong
Wednesday 22/07/2015
FT
Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19 0 - 2 Fylkir U19
Thursday 23/07/2015
FT
FH U19 3 - 0 Stjarnan / Alftanes U19
Sunday 26/07/2015
FT
Sunshine Coast 11 - 1 Moreton Bay United
Sunday 26/07/2015
FT
Gold Coast City 9 - 0 Souths United
Sunday 26/07/2015
FT
Capalaba 5 - 3 Pine Hills
Sunday 26/07/2015
FT
Balcatta 0 - 1 Queens Park
Sunday 26/07/2015
FT
UWA Nedlands 0 - 5 Northern Redbacks
Sunday 26/07/2015
FT
Melville City 0 - 5 Beckenham Angels
Wednesday 29/07/2015
FT
Brisbane Olympic 2 - 1 Western Pride
Wednesday 29/07/2015
FT
Annerley 1 - 1 Ipswich Knights
Wednesday 29/07/2015
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 4 - 0 Moggill
Sunday 02/08/2015
FT
Boroondara Eagles 5 - 3 Bulleen Lions
Sunday 02/08/2015
FT
Brisbane Olympic 0 - 2 Gold Coast City
Sunday 02/08/2015
FT
West NTC 2 - 0 UWA Nedlands
Sunday 02/08/2015
FT
Moreton Bay United 2 - 5 Western Pride
Sunday 02/08/2015
FT
Peninsula Power 8 - 1 SWQ Thunder
Sunday 02/08/2015
FT
Northern Redbacks 1 - 0 Melville City
Sunday 02/08/2015
FT
University of QLD 4 - 0 Souths United
Tuesday 04/08/2015
FT
Northern Redbacks 9 - 0 Bassendean Caledonian
Wednesday 05/08/2015
FT
Capalaba 2 - 2 Mitchelton
Wednesday 05/08/2015
FT
Balcatta 1 - 7 Beckenham Angels
Thursday 06/08/2015
FT
Souths United 0 - 15 University of QLD
Saturday 08/08/2015
FT
SWQ Thunder 0 - 9 The Gap
Saturday 08/08/2015
FT
Mitchelton 0 - 0 Eastern Suburbs BPL
Sunday 09/08/2015
FT
Gold Coast City 18 - 0 Moreton Bay United
Sunday 09/08/2015
FT
Sunshine Coast 1 - 0 Peninsula Power
Sunday 09/08/2015
FT
West NTC 2 - 2 Melville City
Sunday 09/08/2015
FT
Western Pride 1 - 16 Eastern Suburbs NPL
Sunday 09/08/2015
FT
University of QLD 3 - 1 Brisbane Olympic
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 0 - 0 Capalaba
Sunday 16/08/2015
FT
Balcatta 0 - 5 Northern Redbacks
Sunday 16/08/2015
FT
UWA Nedlands 0 - 1 Quinns
Tuesday 18/08/2015
FT
Souths United II 0 - 3 Pine Hills
Thursday 20/08/2015
FT
Souths United 4 - 2 Moreton Bay United
Sunday 23/08/2015
FT
West NTC 1 - 5 Northern Redbacks
Sunday 23/08/2015
FT
Macarthur Rams 4 - 1 Blacktown Spartans
Sunday 23/08/2015
FT
Western Pride 8 - 1 Moreton Bay United
Sunday 23/08/2015
FT
The Gap 2 - 0 Gold Coast City
Sunday 23/08/2015
FT
Balcatta 4 - 1 UWA Nedlands
Sunday 23/08/2015
FT
University of QLD 1 - 4 Sunshine Coast
Wednesday 26/08/2015
FT
Blacktown Spartans 0 - 3 Sydney University
Wednesday 26/08/2015
FT
FH U19 1 - 0 Fylkir U19
Wednesday 26/08/2015
FT
Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19 0 - 0 Breiðablik / Augn U19
Thursday 27/08/2015
FT
Valur / Throttur R. U19 2 - 2 Stjarnan / Alftanes U19
Thursday 27/08/2015
FT
HK / Víkingur U19 2 - 1 ÍBV U19
Friday 28/08/2015
FT
Barcelona 8 - 0 Sant Pere Pescador
Friday 28/08/2015
FT
Espanyol 2 - 0 Levante Las Planas
Saturday 29/08/2015
FT
CF Benfica 4 - 0 Albergaria
Sunday 30/08/2015
FT
West NTC 3 - 1 Balcatta
Sunday 30/08/2015
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 2 - 2 Annerley
Sunday 30/08/2015
07:00
Canberra Croatia - Tuggeranong United
Sunday 30/08/2015
FT
Macarthur Rams 4 - 5 Sydney University
Sunday 30/08/2015
FT
Northern Redbacks 2 - 1 Queens Park
Sunday 30/08/2015
FT
Sunshine Coast 1 - 0 Peninsula Power
Sunday 30/08/2015
11:00
Adelaide City - Metro United
Sunday 30/08/2015
FT
Barcelona 2 - 0 Espanyol
Sunday 30/08/2015
FT
Breiðablik / Augn U19 1 - 3 Thor / KA /Hamrarnir U19
Wednesday 02/09/2015
FT
Logan Lightning 1 - 0 Annerley
Wednesday 02/09/2015
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 3 - 0 Pine Hills
Friday 04/09/2015
FT
Afturelding Fjölnir U19 2 - 3 ÍBV U19
Friday 04/09/2015
FT
Fylkir U19 4 - 1 Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19
Friday 04/09/2015
FT
Thor / KA /Hamrarnir U19 2 - 2 Valur / Throttur R. U19
Friday 04/09/2015
FT
Breiðablik / Augn U19 1 - 4 Stjarnan / Alftanes U19
Sunday 06/09/2015
FT
Gold Coast City 3 - 1 Sunshine Coast
Sunday 06/09/2015
FT
UWA Nedlands 0 - 6 Beckenham Angels
Sunday 06/09/2015
FT
Annerley 2 - 0 Eastern Suburbs BPL
Saturday 12/09/2015
FT
The Gap 2 - 1 Gold Coast City
Saturday 12/09/2015
FT
Logan Lightning 1 - 3 Annerley
Sunday 13/09/2015
FT
West NTC 3 - 0 Quinns
Sunday 13/09/2015
FT
Northern Redbacks 14 - 0 UWA Nedlands
Sunday 20/09/2015
FT
Glenfield Rovers 4 - 0 Massey
Sunday 20/09/2015
FT
UWA Nedlands 0 - 4 West NTC
Sunday 27/09/2015
FT
Thor / KA /Hamrarnir U19 2 - 1 FH U19
Saturday 03/10/2015
FT
South Africa 0 - 0 Equatorial Guinea
Sunday 11/10/2015
FT
Northern Lights 4 - 0 Football South
Sunday 11/10/2015
FT
Capital Football 0 - 2 Auckland Football
Sunday 18/10/2015
FT
Football South 2 - 2 Auckland Football
Sunday 01/11/2015
FT
Football South 1 - 4 WaiBOP Utd
Sunday 01/11/2015
FT
Northern Lights 11 - 2 Capital Football
Sunday 08/11/2015
FT
Auckland Football 0 - 2 Northern Lights
Sunday 08/11/2015
FT
Shelbourne 2 - 2 Wexford Youths
Sunday 15/11/2015
FT
Auckland Football 2 - 0 Central Football
Saturday 21/11/2015
FT
Yunogo Belle 2 - 6 Elfen Saitama
Saturday 21/11/2015
FT
Speranza 1 - 2 Iga Kunoichi
Saturday 21/11/2015
FT
Angeviolet Hiroshima 0 - 5 INAC Kobe Leonessa
Saturday 21/11/2015
FT
NTV Beleza 5 - 0 Waseda University
Sunday 22/11/2015
FT
Northern Lights 2 - 0 WaiBOP Utd
Sunday 22/11/2015
FT
Football South 0 - 4 Mainland Pride
Sunday 22/11/2015
FT
Albirex Niigata 2 - 1 Nojima Stella
Sunday 22/11/2015
FT
Urawa Reds 2 - 0 Parceiro Nagano
Sunday 22/11/2015
FT
Vegalta Sendai 4 - 1 Daito Bunka University
Sunday 22/11/2015
FT
Nittaidai 0 - 2 JEF United
Saturday 05/12/2015
FT
Estoril Praia 7 - 2 Sousense
Sunday 06/12/2015
FT
Mainland Pride 3 - 4 Northern Lights
Saturday 19/12/2015
FT
Elfen Saitama 0 - 2 INAC Kobe Leonessa
Saturday 19/12/2015
FT
Albirex Niigata 2 - 0 JEF United
Saturday 19/12/2015
FT
NTV Beleza 4 - 1 Iga Kunoichi
Saturday 19/12/2015
FT
Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0 Urawa Reds
Wednesday 23/12/2015
FT
Vegalta Sendai 0 - 2 INAC Kobe Leonessa
Wednesday 23/12/2015
FT
NTV Beleza 1 - 1 Albirex Niigata
Sunday 27/12/2015
FT
Albirex Niigata 0 - 1 INAC Kobe Leonessa
Sunday 03/01/2016
FT
CF Benfica 5 - 1 Casa Povo Martim

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 28 +37 65
2 28 +23 54
3 28 +16 53
4 28 +19 50
5 27 +11 48
18+ GambleAware