Date | Competition | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIL | Baltika | 0 - 2 | Zenit II | View events | |
FIL | Zenit II | 0 - 1 | Baltika | View events | |
FIL | Baltika | 0 - 1 | Zenit II | View events | |
FIL | Zenit II | 2 - 0 | Baltika | View events | |
FIL | Zenit II | 1 - 1 | Baltika | View events | |
FIL | Baltika | 0 - 0 | Zenit II | ||
FIL | Zenit II | 3 - 1 | Baltika | View events | |
FIL | Baltika | 3 - 1 | Zenit II | View events |
Date | Competition | Outcome | Home team | Score/Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CUP | CSKA Moscow | H | |||
|
PRL | Nizhny Novgorod | H | |||
FT
|
CLF | Dinamo Minsk | H | 3 - 1 | ||
FT
|
CUP | Lokomotiv Moscow | A | 1 - 1 | ||
FT
|
PRL | Orenburg | A | 1 - 0 | ||
FT
|
PRL | Sochi | H | 0 - 0 | ||
FT
|
CLF | Dinamo Moscow | H | 3 - 0 | ||
FT
|
CLF | Rotor Volgograd | H | 1 - 2 |
Date | Competition | Outcome | Home team | Score/Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SLB | Dinamo Moskva II | A | - | ||
|
SLB | Saturn Ramenskoye | H | - | ||
FT
|
SLB | Dinamo Moskva II | A | 1 - 3 | ||
FT
|
SLB | Znamya Truda | H | 2 - 2 | ||
FT
|
SLB | FK Elektron | A | 0 - 4 | ||
FT
|
SLB | Tver | H | 2 - 0 | ||
FT
|
SLB | Torpedo Moskva II | A | 0 - 0 | ||
FT
|
SLB | Rodina Moskva III | H | 1 - 3 |
General statistics | Baltika | Zenit II | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | Home | Away | Total | Home | Away | |
Matches played | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Draws | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Losses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Goals for | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Goals against | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clean sheets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Avg. goals scored p/m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Avg. goals conceded p/m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Avg. time 1st goal scored | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Avg. time 1st goal conced. | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Failed to score | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Biggest victory | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Biggest defeat | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Venues | Baltika | Zenit II |
---|---|---|
Name | Rostec Arena | Malaya Sportivnaya Arena |
Capacity | 35212 | 3018 |
Avg |
Squad | Baltika | Zenit II |
---|---|---|
Average age squad | 25.6 | 21.3 |
Youngest | 19 (D. Kozlov) | 18 (M. Khalilov) |
Oldest | 37 (S. Dzhanaev) | 29 (I. Bugaenko) |
Players under 21 | 6 | 13 |
Foreign players | 16 | - |
Non-EU players | 28 | 18 |