Coupe Nationale

Quarter-finals

8th Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Thursday 13/02/2020
FT
WA Boufarik 2 - 0 MC Oran
Thursday 13/02/2020
FT
Amal Bou Saâda 1 - 0 RC Arbaâ
Thursday 13/02/2020
FT
USM Bel Abbès 1 - 0 Annaba
Thursday 13/02/2020
FT
US Biskra 1 - 0 Belouizdad
Thursday 13/02/2020
FT
Aïn M'lila 1 - 3 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Thursday 13/02/2020
FT
ES Sétif 2 - 1 CS Constantine
Tuesday 03/03/2020
FT
ASM Oran 1 - 0 ASO Chlef
Tuesday 03/03/2020
FT
ES Guelma 0 - 0 Paradou AC

16th Finals

32nd Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Thursday 26/12/2019
FT
IR Boumedfaa 3 - 0 Souf
Thursday 26/12/2019
FT
AS Khroub 2 - 1 JS Bordj Ménaïel
Thursday 26/12/2019
FT
CSA Afak Sahel El-Marsa 2 - 0 E Sour El-Ghozlane
Thursday 26/12/2019
FT
Ghriss 3 - 0 Mouloudia Oued
Thursday 26/12/2019
FT
Paradou AC 5 - 0 FC Bir El Arch
Thursday 26/12/2019
FT
El Bayadh 0 - 0 Lakhdaria
Thursday 26/12/2019
FT
ASO Chlef 6 - 1 Beni Douala
Thursday 26/12/2019
FT
WA Boufarik 3 - 1 USM Oran
Thursday 26/12/2019
FT
AB Sabath 1 - 3 NA Hussein Dey
Thursday 26/12/2019
FT
MC Oran 6 - 1 MJ Arzew
Thursday 26/12/2019
FT
JSM Béjaïa 2 - 2 ES Sétif
Saturday 28/12/2019
FT
Village Moussa 2 - 0 WA Tlemcen
Saturday 28/12/2019
FT
CRB Mila 0 - 0 Amal Bou Saâda
Saturday 28/12/2019
FT
ASM Oran 5 - 0 Hydra
Saturday 28/12/2019
FT
CRB Adrar 2 - 1 FCB Telagh
Saturday 28/12/2019
FT
CRB Houari 0 - 2 Zaouia
Saturday 28/12/2019
FT
ES Guelma 0 - 0 USM El Harrach
Saturday 28/12/2019
FT
CR Méchria 1 - 0 Arzew
Saturday 28/12/2019
FT
NRB Lardjem 0 - 0 AB Chelghoum Laïd
Saturday 28/12/2019
FT
MSP Batna 3 - 2 IRB Sougeur
Saturday 28/12/2019
FT
CR Béni Thour 0 - 2 Annaba
Saturday 28/12/2019
FT
Olympique Médéa 3 - 0 MO Béjaïa
Saturday 28/12/2019
FT
Tadamoun Souf 1 - 3 USM Bel Abbès
Saturday 28/12/2019
FT
US Tighenif 0 - 2 Belouizdad
Saturday 28/12/2019
FT
RC Arbaâ 1 - 0 MO Constantine
Saturday 28/12/2019
FT
MC Alger 2 - 1 Oued Magrane
Saturday 28/12/2019
FT
CS Constantine 4 - 1 NC Magra
Saturday 28/12/2019
FT
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 3 - 1 IR Mechria
Saturday 28/12/2019
FT
Saoura 3 - 0 Tadjenanet
Sunday 29/12/2019
FT
Nasr El Fedjoudj 1 - 2 US Biskra
Sunday 05/01/2020
FT
Aïn M'lila 1 - 0 Kabylie
Sunday 05/01/2020
FT
USM Alger 6 - 1 Khenchela

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 36 +47 83
2 36 +28 70
3 36 +21 66
4 36 +22 64
5 35 +20 60
18+ GambleAware