Torneo Regional Federal Amateur

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Mon 24/02/20 Deportivo Universitario 3 - 2 Newbery & Everton More info
Mon 24/02/20 Sarmiento Leones 1 - 0 Atlético Bell More info
Mon 24/02/20 9 Julio Rio Tercero 1 - 1 Atlético Río Tercero More info
Fri 28/02/20 Vélez de San Ramón 22 : 00 Atlético La Quemado More info
Sat 29/02/20 San Lorenzo Alem 01 : 00 Union Sportiva Recreo More info
Sat 29/02/20 San Buenaventura 22 : 00 Federación Agraria More info
Sun 01/03/20 Atenas 01 : 00 9 Julio Rio Tercero More info
Sun 01/03/20 Talleres Nueva Esperanza 21 : 00 Tintina More info
Sun 01/03/20 Dep. Bañado de Ovanta 21 : 00 Atlético Policial More info
Sun 01/03/20 San Martín Villa Unión 21 : 00 Los Andes Sarmiento More info
Sun 01/03/20 Argentino Peñarol 21 : 00 Independiente Cosquín More info
Sun 01/03/20 Independiente Beltrán 21 : 30 Sportivo Fernández More info
Sun 01/03/20 Unión Santiago 21 : 30 La Costanera More info
Sun 01/03/20 Tiro Federal y Gimnasia 21 : 30 Peñarol de Belén More info
Sun 01/03/20 Andino 21 : 30 Rioja Juniors More info
Sun 01/03/20 Racing Córdoba 21 : 30 Las Palmas More info
Sun 01/03/20 Barrio Argentino 21 : 45 CA Américo Tesorieri More info
Sun 01/03/20 Sportivo Tirolesa 22 : 00 Deportivo Comercio More info
Sun 01/03/20 Atlético Río Tercero 22 : 00 Belgrano Vicuña Mackenna More info
Sun 01/03/20 9 de Julio Morteros 22 : 00 9 de Julio Olimpico More info
Sun 01/03/20 Unión Oncativo 22 : 00 General Paz Juniors More info
Sun 01/03/20 Newbery & Everton 22 : 10 Sarmiento Leones More info
Sun 01/03/20 Juventud Agrario 23 : 30 Defensores Pilar More info
Mon 02/03/20 Atlético Bell 00 : 00 Deportivo Universitario More info

Group 1

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 4 3 1 0 10 4 +6 10 W W W D
2 4 1 2 1 7 7 +0 5 D W L D
3 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4 L L W D
4 4 0 2 2 4 9 -5 2 D L L D
Next Round

Group 2

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 4 2 2 0 5 2 +3 8 D W D W
2 4 1 2 1 6 6 +0 5 D W D L
3 4 1 2 1 4 4 +0 5 D L D W
4 4 0 2 2 6 9 -3 2 D L D L
Next Round

Group 3

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4 7 D W W
2 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1 4 D W L
3 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5 0 L L
Next Round

Group 4

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3 7 W W D
2 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3 L W
3 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5 1 L L D
Next Round

Group 5

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 3 3 1 1 1 2 2 +0 4 W D L
2 Previous rank: 1 2 1 0 1 1 1 +0 3 L W
3 Previous rank: 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1 D
Next Round

Group 6

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 4 1 3 0 7 5 +2 6 W D D D
2 Previous rank: 3 4 0 4 0 4 4 +0 4 D D D D
3 Previous rank: 4 4 0 4 0 2 2 +0 4 D D D D
4 Previous rank: 2 4 0 3 1 5 7 -2 3 L D D D
Next Round

Group 7

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 4 2 2 0 11 6 +5 8 D W W D
2 3 0 3 0 6 6 +0 3 D D D
3 4 0 3 1 5 8 -3 3 D D L D
4 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 2 D L D
Next Round

Group 8

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 4 2 2 0 4 1 +3 8 D W W D
2 Previous rank: 3 4 2 1 1 12 9 +3 7 W L D W
3 Previous rank: 2 4 1 3 0 3 2 +1 6 D W D D
4 4 0 0 4 5 12 -7 0 L L L L
Next Round

Group 9

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 4 2 1 1 9 5 +4 7 D W W L
2 Previous rank: 3 4 1 2 1 6 6 +0 5 D L W D
3 Previous rank: 2 4 1 2 1 6 6 +0 5 D D L W
4 4 0 3 1 5 9 -4 3 D D L D
Next Round

Group 10

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 4 4 0 0 9 0 +9 12 W W W W
2 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 7 W W L D
3 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 4 L L W D
4 4 0 0 4 0 9 -9 0 L L L L
Next Round

Group 11

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 4 2 1 1 8 2 +6 7 L W W D
2 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7 W L W D
3 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 6 W W L L
4 4 1 0 3 4 10 -6 3 L L L W
Next Round

Group 12

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 4 3 0 1 14 10 +4 9 W W W L
2 Previous rank: 4 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2 6 W L W L
3 Previous rank: 2 4 1 1 2 5 5 +0 4 L D L W
4 Previous rank: 3 4 1 1 2 10 12 -2 4 L D L W
Next Round

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 27 +47 79
2 27 +39 57
3 27 +27 50
4 27 +8 44
5 27 +12 41
18+ GambleAware