Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 0 - 3 | Arsenal | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes Caseros | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
All Boys | 1 - 1 | Arsenal | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Talleres de Córdoba | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Caseros | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia Concepción | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
All Boys | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Tristán Suárez | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Concepción | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Godoy Cruz | 3 - 2 | Olimpo | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes Caseros | 1 - 1 | Banfield | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 1 - 0 | Independiente | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 - 0 | Newell's Old Boys | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Rafaela | 0 - 3 | San Lorenzo | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
All Boys | 3 - 1 | Boca Juniors | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes | 2 - 1 | Quilmes | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Excursionistas | 0 - 4 | Boca Juniors | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Armenio | 1 - 2 | Newell's Old Boys | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Unión Villa Krause | 0 - 3 | Quilmes | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 0 - 1 | Atlético Rafaela | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Huracán | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Olimpo | 0 - 0 | Vélez Sarsfield | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba | 0 - 2 | All Boys | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 0 - 1 | Tristán Suárez | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Caseros | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Concepción | 3 - 0 | Defensores Unidos | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes | 2 - 1 | Atlético Tucumán | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Juventud Antoniana | 0 - 1 | Banfield | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 1 - 1 | Talleres de Córdoba | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Morón | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Platense | 1 - 3 | Arsenal | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 1 - 1 | Boca Unidos | View events |