FFA Cup

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sat 23/02/19 Westlawn Tigers 9 - 0 Taree Wildcats More info
Sat 23/02/19 Coffs Coast Tigers 5 - 0 Gunnedah More info
Thu 28/02/19 Moonee Valley … 3 - 1 Boronia More info
Fri 01/03/19 Old Scotch E 1 - 0 E Diamond Valle… More info
Fri 01/03/19 Knox City 2 - 3 Bayside Argonauts More info
Fri 01/03/19 Toowong 7 - 1 North Brisbane More info
Fri 01/03/19 Annerley 8 - 0 Logan Village More info
Fri 01/03/19 Teviot Downs 0 - 31 Bayside United More info
Fri 01/03/19 Ripley Valley 0 - 7 Mt Gravatt More info
Fri 01/03/19 Tarragindi Tigers 1 - 7 Moggill More info
Fri 01/03/19 Strathmore 4 - 2 Doncaster Rovers More info
Fri 01/03/19 Corio 2 - 1 Chisholm United More info
Fri 01/03/19 Westgate 7 - 1 Spring Hills More info
Sat 02/03/19 Skye United 4 - 3 Monbulk Rangers More info
Sat 02/03/19 Port United 3 - 0 Northern Stor… More info
Sat 02/03/19 Mill Park 8 - 0 Old Ivanhoe Gr… More info
Sat 02/03/19 Essendon United 3 - 2 Whitehorse United More info
Sat 02/03/19 Williamstown P 3 - 3 P Heidelberg Eagles More info
Sat 02/03/19 Oxley Vale Attunga CANC Urunga More info
Sat 02/03/19 Sebastopol Vikings 2 - 0 White Star Dan… More info
Sat 02/03/19 Kings Domain 1 - 0 West Point More info
Sat 02/03/19 Heatherton United CANC Boroondara - Carey More info
Sat 02/03/19 Westvale CANC East Brighton … More info
Sat 02/03/19 Lalor United 2 - 1 Endeavour United More info
Sat 02/03/19 Bell Park 2 - 4 Springvale City More info
Sat 02/03/19 Peninsula Strikers 4 - 1 Baxter More info
Sat 02/03/19 Albion Rovers 3 - 0 Western Suburbs More info
Sat 02/03/19 Upfield 1 - 0 Lyndale United More info
Sat 02/03/19 Coffs City United CANC Quirindi More info
Sat 02/03/19 Surfers Paradi… 6 - 1 Kingscliff Wolves More info
Sat 02/03/19 Bethania Rams 3 - 2 The Gap More info
Sat 02/03/19 Epping City 4 - 1 Bundoora United More info
Sat 02/03/19 Waverley Wanderers E 3 - 1 E Hampton Park U… More info
Sat 02/03/19 Altona East Ph… 1 - 4 Brighton More info
Sat 02/03/19 Ballarat SC 1 - 0 Old Xaverians More info
Sat 02/03/19 Surf Coast 0 - 4 Sandown Lions More info
Sat 02/03/19 North Melbourn… 2 - 1 Truganina Hornets More info
Sat 02/03/19 Aspendale Stin… 0 - 4 Moreland United More info
Sat 02/03/19 Brandon Park 4 - 1 Uni Hill Eagles More info
Sat 02/03/19 Port Saints 1 - 0 Alstonville More info
Sat 02/03/19 Coomera Colts 4 - 0 Virginia United More info
Sat 02/03/19 North Pine 0 - 5 Grange Thistle More info
Sat 02/03/19 Pine Hills 3 - 5 Springfield United More info
Sat 02/03/19 Newmarket 1 - 8 Brisbane Athletic More info
Sat 02/03/19 Nambour Yandin… 7 - 3 Buderim Wanderers More info
Sat 02/03/19 Ipswich City CANC West Wanderer… More info
Sat 02/03/19 Redcliffe PCYC 0 - 9 Samford Rangers More info
Sat 02/03/19 Mooroolbark E 2 - 1 E Seaford United More info
Sat 02/03/19 South Yarra 6 - 0 Somerville Eagles More info
Sat 02/03/19 Robina City 6 - 3 Logan Roos More info
Sat 02/03/19 Albany Creek 6 - 1 Oxley United More info
Sat 02/03/19 Melbourne Univ… 5 - 1 Knox United More info
Sat 02/03/19 Monash 1 - 5 Fitzroy City More info
Sat 02/03/19 Thornbury Athletic E 3 - 2 E Frankston Pines More info
Sat 02/03/19 Taringa Rovers 2 - 1 Woombye Snakes More info
Sun 03/03/19 East Armidale … 0 - 5 Goonellabah More info
Sun 03/03/19 South Armidal… 6 - 1 Narrabri More info
Sun 03/03/19 Kangaroo Poin… P 2 - 2 P Broadbeach United More info
Sun 03/03/19 Boambee 4 - 0 Maclean More info
Sun 03/03/19 Demon Knights 5 - 2 Moree Services More info
Sun 03/03/19 Craigieburn City 0 - 1 Ashburton United More info
Sun 03/03/19 Gatton 1 - 5 Willowburn More info
Sun 03/03/19 Collingwood City 2 - 1 Geelong Rangers More info
Sun 03/03/19 Berwick City P 2 - 2 P North Caulfield More info
Sun 03/03/19 Nerang P 4 - 4 P Burleigh Head… More info
Sun 03/03/19 Hume United 2 - 1 Hoppers Crossing More info
Sun 03/03/19 Riversdale 0 - 2 Point Cook More info
Sun 03/03/19 South Springvale 4 - 2 Sunbury United More info
Mon 04/03/19 Fawkner 5 - 3 Plenty Valley … More info
Mon 04/03/19 Northern Falcons 3 - 4 West Preston More info
Tue 12/03/19 Clairvaux 4 - 0 St George Will… More info
Tue 12/03/19 Penrith Rovers E 2 - 4 E Dee Why More info
Tue 12/03/19 Shoalhaven United 4 - 1 Yerrinbool Bargo More info
Tue 12/03/19 Woongarrah Wil… 5 - 0 Macquarie Univ… More info
Thu 14/03/19 University of … 4 - 3 Leeton United More info
Thu 14/03/19 Bankstown RSL … 1 - 7 Fernhill More info
Thu 14/03/19 Berkeley Vale 2 - 1 Holroyd Rangers More info
Thu 14/03/19 Fairfield Bulls 0 - 3 Wollongong United More info
Sat 16/03/19 Bolwarra Lorn PSTP Mayfield Unite… More info
Sat 16/03/19 Greta Branxton 4 - 5 Hunter Simba More info
Sat 16/03/19 Dudley Redhea… PSTP Barnsley United More info
Sun 17/03/19 Maitland Junior 1 - 7 Nelson Bay More info
Sun 17/03/19 Kotara South PSTP Westlakes Wildcats More info
Sun 17/03/19 Merewether Advance PSTP Jesmond More info
Sun 17/03/19 Charlestown Junior PSTP Warners Bay More info
Sun 17/03/19 Stockton Sharks CANC Morisset United More info
Sun 17/03/19 Newcastle Suns PSTP Dudley Redhea… More info
Sun 17/03/19 Beresfield United PSTP Minmi Wanderers More info
Tue 19/03/19 Hamilton Azzurri 3 - 2 Garden Suburb More info
Sun 24/03/19 West Wallsend 10 : 15 Kurri Kurri More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 31 +52 76
2 30 +58 74
3 30 +25 61
4 30 +24 60
5 30 +18 58
18+ GambleAware