Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
BATE | 5 - 0 | Torpedo BelAZ |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 - 2 | BATE | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
Aggr. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 - 3 | BATE | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
DSK Gomel | 1 - 2 | Torpedo BelAZ | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 0 - 1 | DSK Gomel | ||
Aggr. | DSK Gomel | 2 - 2 | Torpedo BelAZ |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Naftan | 0 - 2 | Torpedo BelAZ | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 3 - 1 | Naftan | ||
Aggr. | Torpedo BelAZ | 5 - 1 | Naftan | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Neman Grodno | 1 - 2 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 2 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||
Aggr. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 4 - 1 | Neman Grodno | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
BATE | 7 - 0 | Partizan Minsk | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Partizan Minsk | 1 - 0 | BATE | ||
Aggr. | Partizan Minsk | 1 - 7 | BATE | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
DSK Gomel | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 3 | DSK Gomel | ||
Aggr. | Dinamo Minsk | 3 - 3 | DSK Gomel |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 - 4 | Dinamo Minsk | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Minsk | 3 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
Aggr. | Dnepr Mogilev | 2 - 7 | Dinamo Minsk | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Naftan | 4 - 0 | Slavia | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Slavia | 1 - 3 | Naftan | ||
Aggr. | Naftan | 7 - 1 | Slavia | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Belshina | 0 - 1 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 2 - 2 | Belshina | ||
Aggr. | Belshina | 2 - 3 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Granit | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | Granit | ||
Aggr. | Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 | Granit | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 5 - 0 | Veras Nesvizh | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Veras Nesvizh | 0 - 3 | Torpedo BelAZ | ||
Aggr. | Veras Nesvizh | 0 - 8 | Torpedo BelAZ | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Gomel | 1 - 1 | DSK Gomel | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
DSK Gomel | 3 - 2 | Gomel | ||
Aggr. | Gomel | 3 - 4 | DSK Gomel | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Partizan Minsk | 5 - 2 | Polotsk | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Polotsk | 1 - 0 | Partizan Minsk | ||
Aggr. | Partizan Minsk | 5 - 3 | Polotsk | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Minsk | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Minsk | 0 - 2 | BATE | ||
Aggr. | Minsk | 0 - 3 | BATE |