Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
San José | 2 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Oriente Petrolero | 5 - 2 | San José | View events | |
Aggr. | Oriente Petrolero | 5 - 4 | San José |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Oriente Petrolero | 3 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Jorge Wilstermann | 0 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | View events | |
Aggr. | Jorge Wilstermann | 1 - 4 | Oriente Petrolero | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
San José | 1 - 0 | Bolívar | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Bolívar | 5 - 1 | San José | View events | |
Aggr. | Bolívar | 5 - 2 | San José |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Real Mamoré | 1 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Oriente Petrolero | 3 - 0 | Real Mamoré | View events | |
Aggr. | Oriente Petrolero | 4 - 1 | Real Mamoré | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
San José | 0 - 0 | The Strongest | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
The Strongest | 1 - 2 | San José | View events | |
Aggr. | The Strongest | 1 - 2 | San José | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Real Potosí | 5 - 3 | Bolívar | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Bolívar | 4 - 1 | Real Potosí | View events | |
Aggr. | Real Potosí | 6 - 7 | Bolívar | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Jorge Wilstermann | 2 - 0 | Blooming | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Blooming | 3 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | View events | |
Aggr. | Blooming | 3 - 2 | Jorge Wilstermann |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Guabirá | 0 - 2 | Real Mamoré | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Real Mamoré | 0 - 1 | Guabirá | View events | |
Aggr. | Real Mamoré | 2 - 1 | Guabirá | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
San José | 3 - 3 | La Paz | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
La Paz | 1 - 4 | San José | View events | |
Aggr. | La Paz | 4 - 7 | San José | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Jorge Wilstermann | 3 - 0 | Aurora | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Aurora | 1 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann | View events | |
Aggr. | Aurora | 1 - 4 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Real Potosí | 3 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Universitario de Sucre | 2 - 0 | Real Potosí | View events | |
Aggr. | Universitario de Sucre | 2 - 3 | Real Potosí | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Blooming | 1 - 2 | Oriente Petrolero | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Oriente Petrolero | 0 - 1 | Blooming | View events | |
Aggr. | Oriente Petrolero | 2 - 2 | Blooming | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Bolívar | 2 - 0 | The Strongest | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
The Strongest | 2 - 0 | Bolívar | View events | |
Aggr. | The Strongest | 2 - 2 | Bolívar |