Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 - 1 | Zrinjski | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 2 - 1 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
Aggr. | Zrinjski | 3 - 3 | Sloboda Tuzla |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 1 - 1 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 0 | Željezničar | ||
Aggr. | Željezničar | 1 - 2 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 4 - 0 | Posušje | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Posušje | 0 - 2 | Zrinjski | ||
Aggr. | Zrinjski | 6 - 0 | Posušje |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Posušje | 1 - 0 | Laktaši | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Laktaši | 1 - 3 | Posušje | ||
Aggr. | Posušje | 4 - 1 | Laktaši | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 1 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski | ||
Aggr. | Zrinjski | 1 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Novi Grad | 6 - 1 | Leotar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Leotar | 1 - 0 | Sloboda Novi Grad | ||
Aggr. | Sloboda Novi Grad | 6 - 2 | Leotar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 3 - 1 | Sarajevo | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 4 - 2 | Željezničar | ||
Aggr. | Željezničar | 5 - 5 | Sarajevo |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Bratstvo Gračanica | 0 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 3 - 1 | Bratstvo Gračanica | ||
Aggr. | Bratstvo Gračanica | 1 - 4 | Siroki Brijeg | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Posušje | 2 - 0 | Čelik | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 0 - 2 | Posušje | ||
Aggr. | Posušje | 4 - 0 | Čelik | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | Velez | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Velez | 1 - 1 | Sarajevo | ||
Aggr. | Sarajevo | 2 - 2 | Velez | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Modriča | 3 - 3 | Željezničar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 3 - 2 | Modriča | ||
Aggr. | Modriča | 5 - 6 | Željezničar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Brotnjo | 2 - 2 | Laktaši | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Laktaši | 4 - 1 | Brotnjo | ||
Aggr. | Brotnjo | 3 - 6 | Laktaši | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Travnik | 0 - 0 | Leotar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Leotar | 2 - 1 | Travnik | ||
Aggr. | Travnik | 1 - 2 | Leotar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Orašje | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 5 - 1 | Orašje | ||
Aggr. | Orašje | 1 - 5 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Slavija | 2 - 3 | Zrinjski | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 1 - 0 | Slavija | ||
Aggr. | Zrinjski | 4 - 2 | Slavija |