Paranaense U19

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 4th ranked Group A
Saturday 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 5th Group A
Saturday 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 5th Group C
Saturday 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 4th ranked Group C
Saturday 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group B - 6th Group A
Saturday 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 4th Group B
Saturday 18/07/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
Saturday 18/07/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
Saturday 18/07/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
Saturday 18/07/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
Saturday 18/07/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 2nd Group C
Saturday 18/07/2020
20:00
4th Group B - 3rd Group A
Saturday 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 1st ranked Group A
Saturday 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 5th Group A
Saturday 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 5th Group C
Saturday 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 1st ranked Group C
Saturday 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group A - 6th Group A
Saturday 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group B
Saturday 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
Saturday 01/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 4th ranked Group A
Saturday 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
Saturday 01/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 4th ranked Group C
Saturday 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group B - 3rd ranked Group A
Saturday 01/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 4th Group B
Saturday 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 1st ranked Group A
Saturday 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group B
Saturday 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group C
Saturday 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 2nd ranked Group A
Saturday 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group B - 1st Group B
Saturday 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group A - 2nd Group C
Saturday 15/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
Saturday 15/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 1st ranked Group A
Saturday 15/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 1st ranked Group C
Saturday 15/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
Saturday 15/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 1st ranked Group B
Saturday 15/08/2020
20:00
4th Group 8 - 2nd Group C
Saturday 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 4th ranked Group A
Saturday 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 5th Group A
Saturday 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 5th Group C
Saturday 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 4th ranked Group C
Saturday 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 6th Group A
Saturday 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd Group A - 4th Group B
Saturday 29/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
Saturday 29/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
Saturday 29/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
Saturday 29/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
Saturday 29/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 3rd ranked Group A
Saturday 29/08/2020
20:00
1st Group B - 2nd Group C
Saturday 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group A
Saturday 05/09/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 5th Group A
Saturday 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 1st ranked Group C
Saturday 05/09/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 5th Group C
Saturday 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd Group A - 1st Group B
Saturday 05/09/2020
20:00
4th Group B - 6th Group A
Saturday 12/09/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 4th ranked Group A
Saturday 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 3rd ranked Group C
Saturday 12/09/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 4th ranked Group C
Saturday 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group B
Saturday 12/09/2020
20:00
1st Group B - 4th Group B
Saturday 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd Group C - 3rd Group A

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 35 +46 80
2 34 +31 70
3 35 +23 64
4 35 +20 63
5 35 +10 58
18+ GambleAware