Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 28/07/2023
FT
Bzenec 0 - 3 Sokol Lanžhot
Friday 28/07/2023
FT
Slavičín 0 - 1 Zlínsko
Friday 28/07/2023
FT
Baťov 2 - 4 Hodonín
Friday 28/07/2023
FT
Humpolec 1 - 3 Žďár nad Sázavou
Friday 28/07/2023
FT
SK Hořovice 1 - 2 Sokol Hostouň
Friday 28/07/2023
FT
Slavia Hradec Králové 2 - 0 Vysoké Mýto
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
Beskyd Frenštát 1 - 2 Vítkovice
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
Hřebeč 3 - 4 Újezd Praha 4
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
Spoje Praha 1 - 3 Benátky nad Jizerou
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
Olympie Březová 4 - 5 Mariánské Lázně
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
Petřín Plzeň 2 - 1 Hvězda Cheb
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
Velké Hamry 6 - 1 Trutnov
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
Přeštice 8 - 0 Ostrov
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
Polanka nad Odrou 0 - 1 Hlučín
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
Sokol Nespeky 2 - 1 Komárov
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
Tachov 1 - 3 Klatovy
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
Skaštice 0 - 3 Slovan Rosice
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
Spartak Chrastava 0 - 2 Turnov
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
Břidličná 0 - 6 Uničov
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
MILO Olomouc 5 - 3 Blansko
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
Jiskra Rýmařov 3 - 2 Krnov
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
Libišany 3 - 9 Cidlina Novy Bydzov
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
Letohrad 0 - 2 Hlinsko
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
Tempo Praha 2 - 3 Kladno
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
Rokycany 1 - 2 Doubravka
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
Chomutov 3 - 1 Aritma Praha
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
Holešov 2 - 1 Uherský Brod
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
Kostelec na Hané 0 - 8 Tatran Bohunice
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
Bílovec 0 - 3 Frýdek-Místek
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
Tatran Všechovice 0 - 1 Hranice
Saturday 29/07/2023
FT
Vsetín 7 - 1 Valašské Meziříčí
Sunday 30/07/2023
FT
Řepiště 3 - 1 Nový Jičín
Sunday 30/07/2023
FT
Havířov 2 - 1 Bospor Bohumín
Sunday 30/07/2023
FT
Pelhřimov 0 - 2 Havlíčkův Brod
Sunday 30/07/2023
FT
Sokol Čechovice 1 - 5 Kozlovice
Sunday 30/07/2023
FT
Jeseník 0 - 2 Šumperk
Sunday 30/07/2023
FT
Dálnice Speřice 0 - 2 Ždírec nad Doubravou
Sunday 30/07/2023
FT
Stará Říše 0 - 2 Znojmo
Sunday 30/07/2023
FT
Kuřim 1 - 2 Vrchovina NM
Sunday 30/07/2023
FT
Baník Modlany 2 - 2 Štětí
Sunday 30/07/2023
FT
Český Brod 2 - 0 Slaný
Sunday 30/07/2023
FT
Sokol Tasovice 3 - 5 Start Brno
Sunday 30/07/2023
FT
Unie Hlubina 2 - 1 Frýdlant
Sunday 30/07/2023
FT
Hluboká nad Vltavou 1 - 1 Spartak Soběslav
Sunday 30/07/2023
FT
Spartak Průhonice 0 - 6 Benešov
Sunday 30/07/2023
FT
Strání 5 - 3 Břeclav

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+