DBU Pokalen

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 14/08/2012
FT
CSC 1 - 3 AB Tårnby
Tuesday 14/08/2012
FT
Østerbro 0 - 1 NB Bornholm
Tuesday 14/08/2012
FT
Gug 0 - 2 Lindholm
Tuesday 14/08/2012
FT
Hadsund 3 - 4 Vendsyssel
Tuesday 14/08/2012
FT
Aalborg Freja 6 - 2 Frederikshavn
Tuesday 14/08/2012
FT
Borbjerg 1 - 4 Lystrup
Tuesday 14/08/2012
FT
DGL 2000 1 - 3 Aarhus Fremad
Tuesday 14/08/2012
FT
Vatanspor 2 - 3 Kjellerup
Tuesday 14/08/2012
FT
Allesø 0 - 3 Marienlyst
Tuesday 14/08/2012
FT
Egebjerg 0 - 3 Sønderborg
Tuesday 14/08/2012
FT
Morud 1 - 0 Marstal / Rise
Tuesday 14/08/2012
FT
Søhus Stige 0 - 2 Varde
Tuesday 14/08/2012
FT
Fløng / Hedehusene 0 - 1 Føroyar
Tuesday 14/08/2012
FT
Lundtofte 0 - 6 Frederikssund
Tuesday 14/08/2012
FT
Avedøre 5 - 4 B 1908
Tuesday 14/08/2012
FT
BSV 3 - 1 Roskilde
Tuesday 14/08/2012
FT
Nakskov BK 0 - 9 HB Køge
Tuesday 14/08/2012
FT
Sydalliancen 3 - 2 Frem Sakskøbing
Tuesday 14/08/2012
FT
Tuse 1 - 4 Herlufsholm
Tuesday 14/08/2012
FT
Svebølle 5 - 2 Næsby
Tuesday 14/08/2012
FT
B 93 4 - 0 Avarta
Tuesday 14/08/2012
FT
Nykøbing 1 - 5 Vestsjælland
Wednesday 15/08/2012
FT
Amager 2 - 7 HIK
Wednesday 15/08/2012
FT
Jægersborg 1 - 4 Hvidovre
Wednesday 15/08/2012
FT
Nordvestmors 1 - 4 Skive
Wednesday 15/08/2012
FT
Hjørring Frem 0 - 9 Jammerbugt
Wednesday 15/08/2012
FT
Odder 1 - 5 Viborg
Wednesday 15/08/2012
FT
Djursland 2 - 3 Skovbakken
Wednesday 15/08/2012
FT
Ringkøbing 3 - 2 Brabrand
Wednesday 15/08/2012
FT
Tjørring 0 - 4 Viby
Wednesday 15/08/2012
FT
Aalborg Chang 0 - 3 Fredericia
Wednesday 15/08/2012
FT
Esbjerg IF 92 3 - 2 Fyn
Wednesday 15/08/2012
FT
SGI 0 - 1 Svendborg
Wednesday 15/08/2012
FT
Tved 0 - 5 Aarup
Wednesday 15/08/2012
FT
Ubberud 0 - 13 Vejle-Kolding
Wednesday 15/08/2012
FT
Sydvest 3 - 4 Otterup
Wednesday 15/08/2012
FT
Femhøj 0 - 1 Vanløse
Wednesday 15/08/2012
FT
Vallensbæk 1 - 0 Allerød
Wednesday 15/08/2012
FT
Virum-Sorgenfri 0 - 2 Rishøj
Wednesday 15/08/2012
FT
Helsingør 3 - 0 Herlev
Wednesday 15/08/2012
FT
Skjold Birkerød 2 - 4 SC Egedal
Wednesday 15/08/2012
FT
Kalundborg GB 1 - 1 Nordvest
Wednesday 15/08/2012
FT
Ringsted 1 - 4 Næstved
Wednesday 15/08/2012
FT
Thisted 2 - 3 Hobro
Wednesday 15/08/2012
FT
BGA 1 - 6 Lyngby
Wednesday 15/08/2012
FT
Skjold 2 - 0 AB
Thursday 16/08/2012
FT
Heimdal 4 - 10 LSF
Wednesday 22/08/2012
FT
Fremad Amager 1 - 4 Brønshøj

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+