Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Alianza | 1 - 1 | Águila | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Platense | 1 - 0 | Alianza | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Alianza | 3 - 1 | Platense | View events | |
Aggr. | Platense | 2 - 3 | Alianza | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Isidro Metapán | 1 - 2 | Águila | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Águila | 2 - 1 | Isidro Metapán | View events | |
Aggr. | Águila | 4 - 2 | Isidro Metapán |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Jocoro | 1 - 2 | Águila | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Águila | 1 - 1 | Jocoro | View events | |
Aggr. | Jocoro | 2 - 3 | Águila | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
FAS | 0 - 1 | Platense | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Platense | 2 - 1 | FAS | View events | |
Aggr. | Platense | 3 - 1 | FAS | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Firpo | 1 - 2 | Alianza | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Alianza | 2 - 1 | Firpo | View events | |
Aggr. | Firpo | 2 - 4 | Alianza | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Isidro Metapán | 1 - 0 | Chalatenango | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Chalatenango | 1 - 2 | Isidro Metapán | View events | |
Aggr. | Isidro Metapán | 3 - 1 | Chalatenango |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Alianza | 2 - 1 | Platense | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Once Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Alianza | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Alianza | 2 - 0 | Once Deportivo | View events | |
Aggr. | Alianza | 3 - 1 | Once Deportivo | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Chalatenango | 1 - 1 | Platense | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Platense | 1 - 0 | Chalatenango | View events | |
Aggr. | Platense | 2 - 1 | Chalatenango |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Jocoro | 2 - 3 | Alianza | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Alianza | 1 - 0 | Jocoro | View events | |
Aggr. | Alianza | 4 - 2 | Jocoro | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Platense | 2 - 2 | Firpo | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Firpo | 1 - 2 | Platense | View events | |
Aggr. | Firpo | 3 - 4 | Platense | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Águila | 1 - 1 | Once Deportivo | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Once Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Águila | ||
Aggr. | Once Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Águila | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Chalatenango | 0 - 0 | FAS | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
FAS | 1 - 1 | Chalatenango | View events | |
Aggr. | FAS | 1 - 1 | Chalatenango |