Women's FA Cup

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Birtley Town 3 - 3 Leeds Modernians
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Penrith 3 - 5 Mancunian Unity
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Bury 1 - 1 Norton & Stockton
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Gateshead 3 - 1 Hartlepool United
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Middlesbrough 0 - 0 Hull City
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Colne 0 - 7 Alnwick Town
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Spennymoor Town 2 - 1 Wakefield AFC
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 Chester-le-Street Town
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Blackpool Ladies 2 - 2 Ossett United
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
York City LFC 3 - 0 Hull United
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
West Didsbury & Chorlton 5 - 1 Redcar Town
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
United of Manchester 2 - 2 Cheadle Town
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Hartlepool Pools Youth 1 - 4 York Railway Institute
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Harrogate Town 0 - 5 Wigan Athletic
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Leeds 7 - 1 Chester
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Wythenshawe 2 - 3 Barnsley
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Wallsend 1 - 5 Crewe Alexandra LFC
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Guisborough Town 1 - 6 Stockport County
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Basford United 1 - 1 Wyberton Wildcats
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Rotherham United 3 - 2 Long Itchington
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Oughtibridge WM 0 - 4 Boldmere St. Michaels
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Arnold Eagles 1 - 1 Beaumont Park
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Lichfield City 3 - 4 Lincoln City
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Rushden & Diamonds LFC 0 - 4 Lincoln United
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
St Josephs Rockware 0 - 3 Lye Town
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Inkberrow 0 - 8 Leafield Athletic
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Worcester City 5 - 1 Anstey Nomads
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Doncaster Belles 4 - 0 Mansfield Town
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Coundon Court 2 - 0 Thrapston Town
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Northampton Town 7 - 5 Coventry Sphinx
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Brunsmeer Athletic 2 - 3 Dunton & Broughton Utd
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Bugbrooke St Michaels 2 - 2 Leamington Lions
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Shrewsbury Town 2 - 2 Sheffield
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Sporting Khalsa 7 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Enfield Town 4 - 0 Bowers & Pitsea
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Cambridge United 4 - 2 AFC Sudbury Ladies
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Haringey Borough 5 - 0 Langford
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Real Bedford 4 - 0 Stevenage
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
London Seaward 1 - 3 Norwich City
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Leyton Orient 1 - 5 Wroxham
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Cambridge City 2 - 10 Peterborough United
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Dussindale & Hellesdon 2 - 1 Islington Borough
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Wodson Park 1 - 2 Luton Town
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Harpenden Town 8 - 0 Brantham Athletic
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Needham Market 1 - 1 Royston Town
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Fakenham Town 1 - 2 Hertford Town
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Worthing 2 - 3 AFC Wimbledon
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Headstone Manor 0 - 6 Dulwich Hamlet
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Millwall Lionesses 13 - 0 Margate
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Actonians 1 - 1 Fulham
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Sutton United 3 - 3 Sport London e Benfica
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Ashford Town (Middx) 6 - 0 AFC Whyteleafe
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Chesham United 4 - 0 Sittingbourne
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Woodley United 1 - 1 Aylesford
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Selsey 0 - 8 Bromley
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Richmond & Kew 1 - 3 Maidenhead United
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Watford Development 1 - 2 Brentford
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Haywards Heath Town 3 - 0 Queens Park Rangers
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Bitton 0 - 5 Southampton WFC
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Plympton 1 - 5 Bristol Rovers
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Royal Wootton Bassett 0 - 1 Stoneham
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Abingdon United 10 - 1 QK
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Bridgwater United 3 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Downend Flyers FC 1 - 4 Sherborne Town
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Keynsham Town 1 - 0 Bournemouth Sports
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Exeter City 7 - 0 Torquay United
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Liskeard Athletic 1 - 3 Swindon Town
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
AEK Boco 1 - 3 Helston Athletic
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
AFC Bournemouth Ladies 13 - 2 St Austell
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Sticker 3 - 2 Frampton Rangers
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Portishead Town 9 - 1 United Services
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
AFC Portchester 2 - 0 Pucklechurch Sports
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Moneyfields 4 - 0 Gloucester City LFC
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Ilminster Town 2 - 1 Winchester City Flyers
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Teignmouth 1 - 7 Marine Academy Plymouth
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Montpelier Villa 1 - 2 Denham United
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Chesterfield 3 - 1 Nottingham Trent
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Solihull Moors 4 - 0 Port Vale
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Leek Town Ladies 10 - 0 Solihull Sporting
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Durham Cestria 8 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Ashmount Leigh 0 - 6 Saltdean United
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Dartford 8 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers
Sunday 22/10/2023
FT
Ebbsfleet United 5 - 0 Oxford City WFC
Sunday 29/10/2023
FT
Poulton Victoria 0 - 3 Chorley
Sunday 29/10/2023
FT
Sunderland West End 1 - 2 Darwen
Sunday 29/10/2023
FT
Crusaders 0 - 9 Sutton Coldfield Town
Sunday 29/10/2023
FT
Thetford Town 2 - 1 Lawford
Sunday 29/10/2023
FT
Notts County 0 - 2 Loughborough Lightning

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 38 +62 91
2 38 +62 89
3 38 +45 82
4 38 +15 68
5 38 +13 66
GambleAware 18+