FA Cup

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 30/08/2013
FT
Badshot Lea 2 - 3 Hartley Wintney
Friday 30/08/2013
FT
Wantage Town 2 - 3 Didcot Town
Friday 30/08/2013
FT
Crawley Green 0 - 3 Dunstable Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Kendal Town 2 - 4 Crook Town AFC
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Billingham Synthonia 1 - 1 Brighouse Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Jarrow Roofing Boldon 2 - 1 Dunston UTS
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Whitehaven 0 - 2 Team Northumbria
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Hebburn Town 1 - 2 Marske United
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Padiham 3 - 1 Clitheroe
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Scarborough Athletic 4 - 1 Ashington AFC
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Farsley Celtic 1 - 3 Lancaster City
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Shildon AFC 0 - 2 Penrith AFC
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Goole 0 - 2 Bishop Auckland
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Guisborough Town 1 - 1 Bridlington Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Durham City 1 - 1 Morpeth Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Harrogate Railway 2 - 2 West Auckland Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Formby 0 - 3 Northwich Victoria
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Bootle 4 - 1 Barton Town Old Boys
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Ossett Town 3 - 0 AFC Emley
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Mossley 1 - 1 Handsworth
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Newton Aycliffe 3 - 3 Spennymoor Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Atherton Collieries 1 - 1 Radcliffe
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Bamber Bridge 1 - 0 Staveley MW
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Cammell Laird 2 - 0 Salford City
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Prescot Cables 0 - 0 Congleton Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Sheffield 1 - 1 Shirebrook Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Curzon Ashton 4 - 0 Ashton Athletic
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Warrington Town 5 - 0 Winsford United
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Ossett Albion 1 - 3 Runcorn Linnets
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Runcorn Town 0 - 1 Glossop North End
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Wakefield 0 - 2 New Mills
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
West Didsbury & Chorlton 0 - 3 Burscough
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Ramsbottom United 5 - 0 AFC Liverpool
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Newcastle Town 2 - 1 Shawbury United
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Rugby Town 1 - 1 Norton United
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Tividale 3 - 0 Wolverhampton Casuals
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Stourport Swifts 1 - 1 AFC Wulfrunians
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Chasetown 3 - 1 Romulus
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town 1 - 0 Bedworth United
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Coventry Sphinx 2 - 1 Lye Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Leek Town 2 - 2 Walsall Wood
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Atherstone Town 3 - 1 Studley
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Market Drayton Town 1 - 3 Kidsgrove Athletic
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Evesham United 2 - 1 Bolehall Swifts
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Brocton 6 - 0 Ellesmere Rangers
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Tipton Town 1 - 0 Stratford Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Kettering Town 0 - 2 Gresley Rovers
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Basford United 2 - 2 Quorn
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Dunkirk 1 - 1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Coalville Town 7 - 1 Lincoln United
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Blaby & Whetstone 2 - 0 Kirby Muxloe
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Carlton Town 2 - 0 Borrowash Victoria
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Arnold Town 2 - 2 Brigg Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Long Eaton United 4 - 0 Shepshed Dynamo
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Belper Town 5 - 0 Retford United
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Sleaford Town 2 - 0 Godmanchester Rovers
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Swaffham Town 0 - 2 Huntingdon Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Spalding United 4 - 0 Holbeach United
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Loughborough Dynamo 0 - 1 Eastwood Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Desborough Town 2 - 4 Loughborough University
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Gorleston 4 - 1 Thetford Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
St Ives Town 3 - 1 Soham Town Rangers
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Boston Town 1 - 3 Dereham Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Brantham Athletic 1 - 0 Barkingside
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Clapton 0 - 2 Mildenhall Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
AFC Sudbury 4 - 1 Ipswich Wanderers
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Waltham Abbey 1 - 1 Whitton United
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Basildon United 0 - 3 Heybridge Swifts
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Harlow Town 4 - 1 Tower Hamlets
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Aveley 7 - 0 Walthamstow
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Tilbury 2 - 0 Kirkley & Pakefield
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Witham Town 0 - 0 Newmarket Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Thurrock 3 - 0 Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Brentwood Town 3 - 2 Great Wakering Rovers
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Needham Market 3 - 2 Haverhill Rovers
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Redbridge 1 - 3 Burnham Ramblers
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Hadleigh United 0 - 5 Romford
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Maldon & Tiptree 1 - 1 Barking
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Peterborough N Star 2 - 4 Wroxham
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Clacton 3 - 0 Hullbridge Sports
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
St Margaretsbury 1 - 0 London Tigers
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Kings Langley 2 - 1 Newport Pagnell Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Uxbridge 5 - 1 Stotfold
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Ware 1 - 5 Wembley
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Barton Rovers 4 - 0 Ampthill Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Haringey Borough 2 - 1 AFC Hayes
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Potters Bar Town 0 - 3 Haringey & Waltham
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
North Greenford United 3 - 0 Tring Athletic
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Royston Town 3 - 3 Northampton Spencer
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Cockfosters 2 - 1 Hadley
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Daventry Town 1 - 0 Hillingdon Borough
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Berkhamsted 4 - 1 Harefield United
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Northwood 1 - 2 Rushden & Diamonds
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Hertford Town 4 - 2 Cheshunt
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Leighton Town 1 - 3 Biggleswade United
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Bedfont Sports 1 - 3 North Leigh
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Marlow 1 - 2 Chertsey Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Beaconsfield Town 5 - 3 Bracknell Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Ashford Town (Middlesex) 0 - 0 Bishop's Cleeve
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Shortwood United 2 - 1 Egham Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Ardley United 1 - 0 Hanworth Villa
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Fleet Town 0 - 1 Westfield
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Windsor 1 - 3 Highmoor Ibis
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 2 - 1 Thatcham Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Frimley Green 0 - 2 Cove
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Cinderford Town 1 - 3 Aylesbury United
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Farnham Town 0 - 3 Camberley Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Erith & Belvedere 0 - 5 Chatham Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Raynes Park Vale 4 - 4 Alton Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Eastbourne United 2 - 2 Herne Bay
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Guildford City 0 - 4 South Park
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Folkestone Invicta 3 - 3 Molesey
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Colliers Wood United 1 - 3 East Preston
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Merstham 4 - 2 Deal Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Croydon 0 - 2 Whyteleafe
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Hastings United 1 - 0 Ramsgate
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Chalfont St Peter 5 - 3 Tadley Calleva
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Binfield 0 - 0 Cheltenham Saracens
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Leatherhead 1 - 0 Tooting & Mitcham United
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Shoreham 2 - 1 Walton Casuals
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Crawley Down Gatwick 1 - 3 Guernsey
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Dorking Wanderers 0 - 0 Hassocks
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Walton & Hersham 0 - 2 Horsham
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Chipstead 3 - 2 Rye United
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Eastbourne Town 1 - 0 Corinthian
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Faversham Town 5 - 1 Worthing
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
VCD Athletic 1 - 3 Burgess Hill Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Chessington & Hook Utd. 0 - 1 Sittingbourne
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Peacehaven & Telscombe 4 - 0 Ashford United
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Three Bridges 2 - 1 Hythe Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Tunbridge Wells 0 - 0 Whitstable Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Cray Valley PM 0 - 2 Redhill
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Corsham Town 2 - 0 Sherborne Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Moneyfields 2 - 2 Longwell Green Sports
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Godalming Town 0 - 1 AFC Portchester
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Bournemouth FC 2 - 4 Hallen
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Horley Town 5 - 3 Holmesdale
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Corinthian-Casuals 3 - 0 Erith Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Winchester City 3 - 0 Swindon Supermarine
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Yate Town 2 - 1 Cowes Sports
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Bristol Manor Farm 7 - 1 Lymington Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Petersfield Town 1 - 2 Horndean
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Wimborne Town 1 - 3 Hamworthy United
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Newport (Isle of Wight) 0 - 2 Fareham Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Brockenhurst 2 - 0 Folland Sports
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Totton & Eling 0 - 0 Sholing
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Mangotsfield United 3 - 0 Bitton
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Taunton Town 1 - 1 Bridgwater Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Bridport 2 - 3 Merthyr Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Clevedon Town 4 - 1 Bishop Sutton
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Plymouth Parkway 4 - 1 Ilfracombe Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Street 1 - 0 Paulton Rovers
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Wells City 3 - 2 Bodmin Town
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Brislington 4 - 0 St Blazey
Saturday 31/08/2013
FT
Larkhall Athletic 1 - 0 Tiverton Town
Sunday 01/09/2013
FT
Black Country Rangers 1 - 2 Halesowen Town
Sunday 01/09/2013
FT
Albion Sports 3 - 3 South Shields
Sunday 01/09/2013
FT
Mickleover 8 - 0 Harborough Town
Sunday 01/09/2013
FT
Slough Town 1 - 1 Cirencester Town
Sunday 01/09/2013
FT
Littlehampton Town 1 - 0 Greenwich Borough

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 27 +39 65
2 27 +21 51
3 27 +15 50
4 27 +17 47
5 26 +6 46
18+ GambleAware