FA Cup

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Marske United 2 - 2 Dunston UTS
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
West Allotment Celtic 0 - 5 Lancaster City
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Newcastle Benfield 3 - 1 Bridlington Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Ashington AFC 2 - 2 Scarborough Athletic
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Shildon AFC 1 - 1 Whitby Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Workington 2 - 0 Consett
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Harrogate Railway 3 - 1 Clitheroe
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Bishop Auckland 2 - 3 Spennymoor Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Ossett Albion 0 - 4 Droylsden
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Salford City 2 - 0 Nantwich Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Brighouse Town 1 - 2 Ashton United
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Northwich Victoria 0 - 0 Glossop North End
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Buxton 3 - 2 Ramsbottom United
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Bamber Bridge 2 - 2 Squires Gate
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Farsley Celtic 2 - 1 Frickley Athletic
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Runcorn Town 5 - 3 Witton Albion
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Marine 2 - 1 Ossett Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Burscough 0 - 1 Curzon Ashton
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Warrington Town 1 - 0 Trafford
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Rugby Town 1 - 1 Chasetown
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Evesham United 0 - 0 Redditch United
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Market Drayton Town 1 - 3 Stourbridge
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Boldmere St. Michaels 0 - 3 Bedworth United
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Halesowen Town 3 - 0 Sutton Coldfield Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Coleshill Town 1 - 2 Barwell
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Blaby & Whetstone 4 - 1 Tipton Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Rushall Olympic 3 - 2 Romulus
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Ellistown & Ibstock Utd. 3 - 2 Hereford United
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Stafford Rangers 0 - 0 Tividale
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Corby Town 3 - 3 Norton United
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Leek Town 2 - 1 Stourport Swifts
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Lincoln United 2 - 3 Stamford
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Mickleover 3 - 0 Staveley MW
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Matlock Town 1 - 2 Ilkeston
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Sheffield 3 - 2 Shepshed Dynamo
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Spalding United 4 - 0 Holwell Sports
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Belper Town 3 - 3 Coalville Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Skelmersdale United 4 - 3 Radcliffe
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Cleethorpes Town 3 - 2 Carlton Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Grantham Town 4 - 1 Clipstone
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Mildenhall Town 1 - 3 Wroxham
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
St Neots Town 1 - 1 Dereham Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Newmarket Town 0 - 3 Histon
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
King's Lynn Town 7 - 0 Boston Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Cambridge City 2 - 4 Needham Market
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Norwich United 1 - 0 Wisbech Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Billericay Town 4 - 0 Hadleigh United
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Hertford Town 1 - 4 Canvey Island
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Haverhill Borough 0 - 2 Leiston
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Tilbury 0 - 4 Aveley
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Hornchurch 1 - 1 East Thurrock United
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
London Tigers 1 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Waltham Abbey 3 - 1 Barkingside
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Bowers & Pitsea 0 - 4 Witham Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Brentwood Town 1 - 0 London Colney
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Wingate & Finchley 2 - 2 Ipswich Wanderers
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
AFC Sudbury 1 - 3 FC Romania
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Thurrock 2 - 0 Welwyn Garden City
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Grays Athletic 2 - 2 Harlow Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Enfield Town 5 - 0 Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Barton Rovers 1 - 1 Northwood
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 1 - 2 Kettering Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Bedfont & Feltham 0 - 6 Uxbridge
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Biggleswade United 1 - 2 Leverstock Green
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
AFC Hayes 2 - 3 Harrow Borough
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Hitchin Town 2 - 1 Daventry Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Biggleswade Town 2 - 1 Arlesey Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Dunstable Town 2 - 2 Chesham United
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Hendon 1 - 0 Rushden & Diamonds
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Abingdon United 3 - 0 Milton United
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Flackwell Heath 3 - 3 Wantage Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Shortwood United 1 - 1 Cirencester Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Knaphill 1 - 2 Fleet Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Chalfont St Peter 2 - 1 Hungerford Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Bishop's Cleeve 0 - 1 Banbury United
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Slough Town 1 - 2 Ardley United
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Thame United 1 - 2 Burnham
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Godalming Town 0 - 0 Beaconsfield Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Leatherhead 1 - 2 Faversham Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Hythe Town 4 - 0 Whitstable Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Ramsgate 1 - 2 Raynes Park Vale
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Peacehaven & Telscombe 0 - 0 East Preston
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Dorking Wanderers 4 - 2 Pagham
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
South Park 2 - 2 Metropolitan Police
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Dulwich Hamlet 0 - 3 Worthing
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Whyteleafe 1 - 2 Hastings United
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Folkestone Invicta 0 - 0 Margate
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Tonbridge Angels 6 - 0 Herne Bay
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Croydon 2 - 3 Burgess Hill Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Greenwich Borough 1 - 0 Chessington & Hook Utd.
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Cray Wanderers 1 - 2 Tooting & Mitcham United
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Merstham 2 - 2 Chipstead
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Maidstone United 10 - 0 Littlehampton Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
VCD Athletic 3 - 2 Hampton & Richmond
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Bognor Regis Town 0 - 0 Lewes
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Blackfield & Langley 3 - 2 Sherborne Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Horndean 0 - 1 Newport (Isle of Wight)
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Yate Town 1 - 2 Dorchester Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Winchester City 3 - 0 Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Sholing 0 - 1 Chippenham Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Mangotsfield United 0 - 3 Weymouth
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Poole Town 4 - 0 Bradford Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Longwell Green Sports 0 - 1 Folland Sports
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
AFC Totton 0 - 2 Swindon Supermarine
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Bodmin Town 3 - 3 Bridgwater United
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Paulton Rovers 3 - 1 Taunton Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Tiverton Town 0 - 0 Bideford
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Frome Town 2 - 0 Wimborne Town
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Truro City 0 - 2 Larkhall Athletic
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Willand Rovers 2 - 1 Saltash United
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Redhill 1 - 0 Carshalton Athletic
Saturday 13/09/2014
FT
Horsham 0 - 4 Kingstonian
Sunday 14/09/2014
FT
Romford 1 - 0 Bury Town
Sunday 14/09/2014
FT
Darlington 0 - 0 Blyth Spartans
Sunday 14/09/2014
FT
United of Manchester 4 - 1 Prescot Cables
Tuesday 23/09/2014
FT
Sileby Rangers 1 - 3 North Greenford United

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+