FA Cup

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 15/08/2014
FT
Hebburn Town 2 - 2 West Allotment Celtic
Friday 15/08/2014
FT
Staines Lammas 3 - 2 Bedfont Sports
Friday 15/08/2014
FT
Heanor Town 1 - 0 Long Eaton United
Friday 15/08/2014
FT
Bishop Auckland 1 - 1 Sunderland RCA
Friday 15/08/2014
FT
Staveley MW 2 - 0 Worksop Town
Friday 15/08/2014
FT
Thetford Town 1 - 0 Swaffham Town
Friday 15/08/2014
FT
AFC Dunstable 2 - 0 Ampthill Town
Friday 15/08/2014
FT
Rushden & Diamonds 5 - 1 Oxhey Jets
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Brantham Athletic 1 - 1 Codicote
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Guisborough Town 1 - 1 Armthorpe Welfare
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Seaham Red Star 2 - 1 Liversedge
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Jarrow Roofing Boldon 4 - 1 Eccleshill United
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Bridlington Town 1 - 1 Whitley Bay
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
North Shields 1 - 0 Pontefract Collieries
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Silsden 0 - 2 Consett
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Shildon AFC 7 - 0 Crook Town AFC
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Billingham Synthonia 1 - 2 Durham City
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Thackley 1 - 2 Albion Sports
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Holker Old Boys 2 - 2 Ashington AFC
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Northallerton Town 3 - 0 Colne
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Glasshoughton Welfare 1 - 2 Knaresborough Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Newton Aycliffe 1 - 2 Garforth Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Nelson 1 - 2 West Auckland Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Newcastle Benfield 2 - 2 Penrith AFC
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Marske United 7 - 1 Billingham Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Tadcaster Albion 5 - 0 Barnoldswick Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Morpeth Town 0 - 2 Dunston UTS
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Nostell MW 1 - 2 Stockport Sports
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Parkgate 1 - 3 Congleton Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Glossop North End 3 - 0 AFC Blackpool
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
St Helens Town 2 - 5 Atherton Collieries
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Rochdale Town 0 - 6 Runcorn Linnets
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Bootle 0 - 1 Runcorn Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
AFC Liverpool 0 - 3 Squires Gate
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Barton Town 7 - 0 Abbey Hey
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Alsager Town 2 - 3 Winterton Rangers
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Wigan Robin Park 1 - 2 Maltby Main
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Winsford United 0 - 1 Athersley Recreation
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Rocester 1 - 1 Stafford Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Walsall Wood 1 - 0 Heath Hayes
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Blaby & Whetstone 2 - 2 Harborough Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Heather St Johns 0 - 2 Coventry Sphinx
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Kirby Muxloe 3 - 0 Wolverhampton Casuals
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Stourport Swifts 2 - 0 Lye Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Causeway United 4 - 1 Cradley Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Bolehall Swifts 1 - 2 Dudley Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
St Andrews 2 - 2 Tipton Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Bromsgrove Sporting 2 - 0 Bewdley Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Boldmere St. Michaels 4 - 3 Desborough Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Shawbury United 2 - 1 Continental Star
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Ellistown & Ibstock Utd. 2 - 0 Studley
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Black Country Rangers 1 - 3 Lichfield City
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
AFC Wulfrunians 3 - 2 Alvechurch
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Coleshill Town 10 - 0 Nuneaton Griff
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Sporting Khalsa 0 - 0 Pegasus Juniors
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Wellington 2 - 1 Ellesmere Rangers
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Atherstone Town 1 - 1 Brocton
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Gornal Athletic 1 - 2 Westfields
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Shirebrook Town 2 - 2 Loughborough University
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Quorn 3 - 1 Bottesford Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Cleethorpes Town 4 - 1 Borrowash Victoria
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Shepshed Dynamo 1 - 1 Dunkirk
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Clipstone 2 - 0 Harrowby United
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Holwell Sports 3 - 0 Graham Street Prims
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Leicester Nirvana 5 - 1 Lincoln Moorlands
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Arnold Town 1 - 4 Basford United
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Retford United 2 - 2 Stapenhill
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Handsworth 5 - 1 Oadby Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Peterborough N Star 3 - 0 Team Bury
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Mildenhall Town 3 - 0 Gorleston
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Kirkley & Pakefield 3 - 0 Ely City
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Boston Town 1 - 1 Walsham Le Willows
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Norwich United 1 - 0 Deeping Rangers
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Great Yarmouth Town 1 - 0 Huntingdon Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Sleaford Town 1 - 3 Wisbech Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Newmarket Town 1 - 1 Fakenham Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Yaxley 0 - 3 Godmanchester Rovers
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Diss Town 1 - 5 Holbeach United
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Clapton 1 - 1 Bowers & Pitsea
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Colney Heath 3 - 2 Southend Manor
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Takeley 2 - 2 London Tigers
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Whitton United 2 - 0 Eton Manor
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
London Colney 6 - 0 Woodbridge Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Wivenhoe Town 3 - 0 Enfield
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Sporting Bengal United 1 - 2 Clacton
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Walthamstow 1 - 2 Hoddesdon Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Haverhill Borough 1 - 0 Barking
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Basildon United 3 - 2 Stanway Rovers
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Hadleigh United 2 - 3 Sawbridgeworth Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Cockfosters 5 - 4 Hullbridge Sports
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Haringey Borough 0 - 3 Hertford Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Welwyn Garden City 1 - 1 Hadley
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Hatfield Town 0 - 3 Baldock Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Sileby Rangers 3 - 0 Hillingdon Borough
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Tring Athletic 3 - 4 Holmer Green
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Harefield United 1 - 2 Crawley Green
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Cogenhoe United 1 - 1 Wembley
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Northampton Spencer 0 - 2 AFC Kempston Rovers
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Ashford Town (Middlesex) 3 - 1 Berkhamsted
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Wellingborough Town 2 - 4 Bedfont & Feltham
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Long Buckby 1 - 1 Hanworth Villa
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Bedford 2 - 3 Kings Langley
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Stotfold 1 - 3 Biggleswade United
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Leverstock Green 2 - 1 Newport Pagnell Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Kidlington 3 - 0 Newbury
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Cove 0 - 1 Thame United
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Fairford Town 1 - 3 Knaphill
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Brimscombe & Thrupp 1 - 2 Windsor
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Ardley United 5 - 1 Ash United
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Slimbridge 1 - 1 Thatcham Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Reading Town 0 - 1 Shrivenham
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Cheltenham Saracens 1 - 0 Camberley Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Flackwell Heath 4 - 0 Bracknell Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Chertsey Town 1 - 1 Milton United
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Ascot United 1 - 1 Tadley Calleva
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Badshot Lea 3 - 0 Binfield
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Pagham 2 - 0 Woodstock Sports
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Erith Town 1 - 2 St Francis Rangers
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Farnham Town 1 - 4 Highmoor Ibis
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Horsham YMCA 3 - 2 Alton
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Sevenoaks Town 1 - 2 East Preston
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Ringmer 2 - 1 Corinthian
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Guildford City 0 - 2 Ashford United
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Chichester City 2 - 3 Sutton Common Rovers
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Deal Town 2 - 2 Phoenix Sports
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Molesey 11 - 0 Haywards Heath Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Westfield 3 - 2 Horley Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Dorking Wanderers 0 - 0 Crowborough Athletic
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Colliers Wood United 0 - 1 Lordswood
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Holmesdale 4 - 1 Tunbridge Wells
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Chessington & Hook Utd. 1 - 0 Worthing United
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Canterbury City 2 - 1 Lingfield
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Greenwich Borough 2 - 1 Lancing
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Arundel 0 - 1 Croydon
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Shoreham 1 - 1 Crawley Down Gatwick
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Eastbourne United 5 - 2 Hailsham Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Erith & Belvedere 2 - 0 Croydon Athletic
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Hassocks 1 - 3 Epsom & Ewell
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Beckenham Town 1 - 3 Eastbourne Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Selsey 0 - 3 Fisher
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Newport (Isle of Wight) 2 - 0 Hamworthy United
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Whitchurch United 1 - 1 Hallen
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Winterbourne United 3 - 2 Hythe & Dibden
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Bemerton Heath Harleq. 1 - 0 Totton & Eling
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Bridport 2 - 3 Highworth Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Longwell Green Sports 1 - 1 Melksham Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Bitton 1 - 2 Blackfield & Langley
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Pewsey Vale 1 - 0 Sherborne Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Folland Sports 5 - 1 Downton
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Alresford Town 1 - 1 Christchurch
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Bournemouth FC 4 - 2 Verwood Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
AFC Portchester 2 - 1 Fawley
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Cadbury Heath 3 - 4 Cribbs
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Brockenhurst 0 - 3 Royal Wootton Bassett
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Bradford Town 4 - 3 Moneyfields
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Gillingham Town 4 - 1 Almondsbury UWE
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Corsham Town 2 - 3 Horndean
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Petersfield Town 2 - 3 Bristol Manor Farm
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Romsey Town 1 - 3 Fareham Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Lymington Town 2 - 5 Winchester City
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Cowes Sports 1 - 0 Team Solent
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Hengrove Athletic 0 - 1 Bodmin Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Barnstaple Town 0 - 1 Witheridge
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Saltash United 2 - 1 Welton Rovers
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
St Austell 5 - 0 Bishop Sutton
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Willand Rovers 3 - 1 Radstock Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Brislington 2 - 2 Street
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Torpoint Athletic 2 - 4 Odd Down
Saturday 16/08/2014
FT
Plymouth Parkway 4 - 1 Buckland Athletic
Saturday 16/08/2014
16:00
Shepton Mallet - Ilfracombe Town
Saturday 16/08/2014
16:00
Cammell Laird - West Didsbury & Chorlton
Sunday 17/08/2014
FT
Ilford 1 - 2 Saffron Walden Town
Sunday 17/08/2014
FT
Cray Valley PM 1 - 3 Raynes Park Vale
Sunday 17/08/2014
FT
1874 Northwich 2 - 1 Maine Road
Sunday 17/08/2014
FT
Stansted 0 - 2 Ipswich Wanderers
Sunday 17/08/2014
FT
Whickham 5 - 0 Bacup Borough
Sunday 17/08/2014
FT
Pickering Town 0 - 6 Washington
Sunday 17/08/2014
FT
Emley AFC 2 - 1 Ashton Athletic
Sunday 17/08/2014
FT
Halstead Town 0 - 0 St Margaretsbury
Sunday 17/08/2014
FT
FC Romania 0 - 0 Haverhill Rovers
Sunday 17/08/2014
FT
Holyport 2 - 2 Abingdon United
Sunday 17/08/2014
FT
Tower Hamlets 0 - 1 Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Sunday 17/08/2014
FT
Epsom Athletic 2 - 5 Littlehampton Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Hartley Wintney 2 - 1 Frimley Green

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+