FA Cup

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 29/08/2014
FT
Romulus 3 - 1 Causeway United
Friday 29/08/2014
FT
Mickleover 3 - 1 Leicester Nirvana
Friday 29/08/2014
FT
Thetford Town 0 - 3 Norwich United
Friday 29/08/2014
FT
Beaconsfield Town 5 - 1 Didcot Town
Friday 29/08/2014
FT
Wantage Town 3 - 2 Kidlington
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Newcastle Benfield 0 - 0 Kendal Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Dunston UTS 3 - 0 Durham City
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
West Auckland Town 1 - 1 Darlington
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Garforth Town 1 - 2 Harrogate Railway
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Tadcaster Albion 0 - 2 Spennymoor Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Consett 2 - 0 Whickham
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Washington 0 - 7 Lancaster City
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Padiham 0 - 1 Shildon AFC
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Clitheroe 3 - 2 Seaham Red Star
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
New Mills 2 - 3 Squires Gate
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Stockport Sports 1 - 5 Ossett Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Northwich Victoria 4 - 0 Emley AFC
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Winterton Rangers 0 - 3 Ossett Albion
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Farsley Celtic 4 - 1 Athersley Recreation
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 - 2 Bamber Bridge
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Warrington Town 4 - 1 Barton Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Runcorn Town 1 - 1 Goole
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Burscough 1 - 1 Mossley
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
1874 Northwich 3 - 3 Prescot Cables
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Congleton Town 0 - 0 Salford City
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Radcliffe 2 - 2 Atherton Collieries
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Maltby Main 0 - 7 Glossop North End
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Newcastle Town 0 - 0 Chasetown
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Walsall Wood 0 - 3 Stafford Rangers
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
AFC Wulfrunians 1 - 2 Boldmere St. Michaels
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Shawbury United 3 - 3 Tividale
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Leek Town 5 - 1 Lichfield City
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Coleshill Town 2 - 2 Bromsgrove Sporting
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Dudley Town 0 - 6 Market Drayton Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Westfields 0 - 2 Rugby Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Coventry Sphinx 0 - 0 Bedworth United
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Evesham United 3 - 1 Kidsgrove Athletic
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Wellington 2 - 3 Stourport Swifts
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Ellistown & Ibstock Utd. 1 - 0 Kirby Muxloe
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Lincoln United 4 - 0 Brigg Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Rainworth Miners Welfare 0 - 3 Staveley MW
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Spalding United 1 - 0 Heanor Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Basford United 3 - 3 Sheffield
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Gresley Rovers 0 - 0 Cleethorpes Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Loughborough Dynamo 0 - 2 Coalville Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Carlton Town 2 - 1 Handsworth
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Dereham Town 2 - 2 St Ives Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Needham Market 1 - 0 Soham Town Rangers
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Wisbech Town 2 - 1 Kirkley & Pakefield
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Wroxham 4 - 1 Great Yarmouth Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Royston Town 2 - 3 Brightlingsea Regent
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Cheshunt 0 - 1 Thurrock
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Barkingside 5 - 0 Wivenhoe Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Brentwood Town 1 - 0 Potters Bar Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Ware 0 - 3 Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Ipswich Wanderers 2 - 1 Hoddesdon Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Redbridge 1 - 1 AFC Sudbury
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Maldon & Tiptree 1 - 2 London Colney
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Aveley 2 - 0 Basildon United
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Whitton United 0 - 2 Haverhill Borough
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Waltham Abbey 6 - 3 Cockfosters
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Hertford Town 3 - 2 Great Wakering Rovers
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Rushden & Diamonds 1 - 1 Bedford Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Staines Lammas 1 - 8 Barton Rovers
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Northwood 1 - 1 Kings Langley
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Aylesbury United 2 - 3 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
AFC Kempston Rovers 0 - 3 Sileby Rangers
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Bedfont & Feltham 3 - 2 Leighton Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
AFC Hayes 1 - 1 Holmer Green
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Hanwell Town 1 - 2 Biggleswade United
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Ashford Town (Middlesex) 1 - 1 Daventry Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Knaphill 2 - 1 Badshot Lea
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Shrivenham 1 - 6 Shortwood United
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Thame United 3 - 2 Highmoor Ibis
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
North Leigh 1 - 2 Flackwell Heath
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Windsor 0 - 2 Godalming Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Cheltenham Saracens 1 - 3 Fleet Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Chatham Town 1 - 2 Whyteleafe
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Lordswood 2 - 2 Hythe Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Faversham Town 2 - 1 Westfield
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Worthing 2 - 0 Guernsey
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Cray Wanderers 3 - 1 Molesey
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
East Preston 2 - 1 Holmesdale
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Burgess Hill Town 1 - 0 Eastbourne Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Ashford United 0 - 1 Chipstead
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Redhill 0 - 0 Horsham YMCA
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Epsom & Ewell 1 - 1 Croydon
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Sutton Common Rovers 1 - 5 Carshalton Athletic
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Walton & Hersham 1 - 2 Herne Bay
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Eastbourne United 2 - 3 Hastings United
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Walton Casuals 1 - 1 Whitstable Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Tooting & Mitcham United 0 - 0 Three Bridges
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Fisher 2 - 4 Ramsgate
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
East Grinstead Town 2 - 2 Raynes Park Vale
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
South Park 2 - 1 Thamesmead Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Ringmer 0 - 4 Merstham
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Horsham 1 - 0 Corinthian-Casuals
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Bashley 0 - 2 Winchester City
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Cowes Sports 0 - 1 Yate Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Cinderford Town 1 - 2 Horndean
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Bradford Town 2 - 1 Royal Wootton Bassett
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
AFC Totton 2 - 0 Gillingham Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Sholing 3 - 1 Bristol Manor Farm
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Newport (Isle of Wight) 5 - 2 Winterbourne United
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Bemerton Heath Harleq. 0 - 0 Bournemouth FC
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Mangotsfield United 4 - 1 Cribbs
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Blackfield & Langley 4 - 0 Highworth Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
AFC Portchester 1 - 4 Folland Sports
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Taunton Town 4 - 1 Clevedon Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Merthyr Town 0 - 1 Larkhall Athletic
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Bodmin Town 4 - 1 Witheridge
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Tiverton Town 1 - 0 Plymouth Parkway
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Odd Down 0 - 2 Willand Rovers
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Wimborne Town 3 - 2 St Austell
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Knaresborough Town 0 - 1 West Allotment Celtic
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Bishop Auckland 4 - 4 Jarrow Roofing Boldon
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Bridlington Town 3 - 0 Northallerton Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Armthorpe Welfare 1 - 4 Marske United
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
West Didsbury & Chorlton 0 - 3 Brighouse Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Droylsden 4 - 0 Runcorn Linnets
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Sporting Khalsa 0 - 1 Tipton Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town 3 - 3 Brocton
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Stafford Town 1 - 4 Norton United
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Blaby & Whetstone 1 - 0 Stratford Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Clipstone 2 - 1 Loughborough University
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Shepshed Dynamo 2 - 0 Quorn
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Retford United 1 - 3 Holwell Sports
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Peterborough N Star 0 - 2 Mildenhall Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Godmanchester Rovers 2 - 3 Newmarket Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Holbeach United 2 - 4 Boston Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
London Tigers 2 - 0 Clacton
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Burnham Ramblers 1 - 3 Hadleigh United
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Codicote 1 - 1 Tilbury
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Bowers & Pitsea 1 - 0 Colney Heath
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Saffron Walden Town 1 - 1 Welwyn Garden City
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Harefield United 1 - 2 Leverstock Green
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Hanworth Villa 1 - 1 North Greenford United
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Cogenhoe United 1 - 4 Kettering Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Milton United 2 - 1 Marlow
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Bishop's Cleeve 1 - 0 Ascot United
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Abingdon United 1 - 0 Egham Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Sittingbourne 0 - 3 Dorking Wanderers
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Deal Town 1 - 1 Chessington & Hook Utd.
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Alresford Town 2 - 2 Sherborne Town
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Fareham Town 0 - 3 Longwell Green Sports
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Swindon Supermarine 1 - 0 Hallen
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Shepton Mallet 0 - 0 Saltash United
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Bridgwater United 1 - 0 Brislington
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
Slimbridge 0 - 1 Chalfont St Peter
Saturday 30/08/2014
FT
St Margaretsbury 0 - 4 Romford
Sunday 31/08/2014
FT
Scarborough Athletic 1 - 1 North Shields
Sunday 31/08/2014
FT
Baldock Town 0 - 3 Harlow Town
Sunday 31/08/2014
FT
AFC Dunstable 2 - 3 Uxbridge
Sunday 31/08/2014
FT
Greenwich Borough 5 - 2 St Francis Rangers
Sunday 31/08/2014
FT
Erith & Belvedere 2 - 2 Folkestone Invicta
Sunday 31/08/2014
FT
FC Romania 2 - 1 Heybridge Swifts
Sunday 31/08/2014
FT
Albion Sports 1 - 2 Ashington AFC
Sunday 31/08/2014
FT
Littlehampton Town 4 - 2 Shoreham
Sunday 31/08/2014
FT
Canterbury City 0 - 2 Pagham
Tuesday 02/09/2014
FT
Ardley United 1 - 1 Hartley Wintney

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+