FA Cup

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Irlam 0 - 2 York City
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Marine 1 - 2 Dunston UTS
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Southport 5 - 2 Scarborough Athletic
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Chester 1 - 1 Altrincham
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Curzon Ashton 4 - 4 Blyth Spartans
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Bradford (Park Avenue) 2 - 4 Morpeth Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Ashton United 1 - 0 Pontefract Collieries
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Colne 0 - 0 Ossett United
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
1874 Northwich 0 - 1 Whitby Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
United of Manchester 1 - 2 Warrington Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Trafford 1 - 3 Darlington
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Gateshead 6 - 0 Ramsbottom United
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Guiseley 1 - 0 Stockton Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Alfreton Town 1 - 1 King's Lynn Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Stamford 0 - 4 Boston United
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Leamington 2 - 2 Chasetown
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Kettering Town 1 - 1 Sutton Coldfield Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Belper Town 0 - 0 Witton Albion
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Runcorn Town 1 - 3 Farsley Celtic
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Lancaster City 0 - 5 Spennymoor Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Potters Bar Town 2 - 0 Hornchurch
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Bishop's Stortford 1 - 2 Peterborough Sports
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Dulwich Hamlet 6 - 1 Bognor Regis Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Flackwell Heath 0 - 3 Slough Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Billericay Town 1 - 0 Basildon United
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Tooting & Mitcham United 1 - 0 Dorking Wanderers
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Hadley 1 - 0 Ramsgate
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Lewes 1 - 2 Bowers & Pitsea
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Harrow Borough 0 - 1 Carshalton Athletic
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Biggleswade Town 1 - 2 Ware
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Badshot Lea 0 - 4 Hayes & Yeading United
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Lowestoft Town 4 - 0 Needham Market
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Barton Rovers 0 - 1 Hitchin Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Enfield Town 2 - 0 Braintree Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Maldon & Tiptree 4 - 2 Wingate & Finchley
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Moneyfields 0 - 2 Whyteleafe
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Hartley Wintney 0 - 0 Chichester City
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Horsham 0 - 2 Dartford
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
St Albans City 2 - 2 Worthing
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Kings Langley 4 - 0 Folkestone Invicta
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Haringey Borough 5 - 0 Staines Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Farnborough 0 - 5 Wealdstone
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Welling United 7 - 0 Chipstead
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Chesham United 1 - 2 Hampton & Richmond
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Weston-super-Mare 2 - 1 Merthyr Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Sholing 0 - 3 Weymouth
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Hereford 5 - 2 Truro City
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Portland United 0 - 1 Salisbury
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 1 Taunton Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Cirencester Town 2 - 2 Chippenham Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Tavistock 4 - 0 Highworth Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Tiverton Town 2 - 4 Bristol Manor Farm
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Poole Town 2 - 1 Hungerford Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Swindon Supermarine 0 - 4 Bath City
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Oxford City 7 - 0 North Leigh
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Kidlington 0 - 5 Gloucester City
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Brackley Town 4 - 0 Cinderford Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Blackfield & Langley 1 - 0 Dorchester Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Loughborough Dynamo 0 - 3 Tamworth
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Rushall Olympic 2 - 0 Gainsborough Trinity
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Boston Town 0 - 4 Leek Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Buxton 5 - 0 Corby Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Matlock Town 1 - 2 Kidsgrove Athletic
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Hednesford Town 3 - 2 Barwell
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Coalville Town 1 - 2 Stourbridge
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Balham 3 - 5 Royston Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Hendon 3 - 2 Deeping Rangers
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
St Ives Town 0 - 0 Canvey Island
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
AFC Telford United 0 - 3 Nantwich Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Halesowen Town 4 - 1 Stratford Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 0 Stafford Rangers
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Beaconsfield Town 1 - 0 Hemel Hempstead Town
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Corinthian-Casuals 2 - 0 Chelmsford City
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Walthamstow 1 - 1 Abbey Rangers
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Tonbridge Angels 1 - 2 Eastbourne Borough
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Margate 3 - 1 Concord Rangers
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Maidstone United 4 - 1 Cheshunt
Sunday 22/09/2019
FT
Cray Wanderers 5 - 2 Soham Town Rangers
Sunday 22/09/2019
FT
Biggleswade 1 - 3 Chertsey Town
Wednesday 25/09/2019
FT
Kingstonian 3 - 0 March Town United

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware