FA Cup

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Monday 21/09/2020
FT
Hitchin Town 3 - 0 Needham Market
Monday 21/09/2020
FT
Hashtag United 1 - 1 Soham Town Rangers
Monday 21/09/2020
FT
New Salamis 1 - 2 Brentwood Town
Monday 21/09/2020
FT
Beaconsfield Town 0 - 2 Harrow Borough
Monday 21/09/2020
FT
Carshalton Athletic 5 - 0 Faversham Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:30
Hartley Wintney - Erith & Belvedere
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:30
Crawley Down Gatwick - Hendon
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:30
East Grinstead Town - Worthing
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:30
Cowes Sports - Weston-super-Mare
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Sunderland RCA - Prescot Cables
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Lancaster City - Runcorn Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Warrington Town - South Shields
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Marske United - Trafford
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Mossley - Ramsbottom United
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
West Allotment Celtic - Hyde United
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
West Auckland Town - Runcorn Linnets
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Whitley Bay - Witton Albion
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
City of Liverpool - Morpeth Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Atherton Collieries - Bamber Bridge
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Longridge Town - Charnock Richard
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Stalybridge Celtic - Bishop Auckland
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Radcliffe - Workington
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Scarborough Athletic - Ashton United
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Frickley Athletic - Marine
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Whitby Town - Warrington Rylands
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Consett - Stockton Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
United of Manchester - Pontefract Collieries
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Tadcaster Albion - Litherland Remyca
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Hednesford Town - Long Eaton United
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Tamworth - Stourbridge
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Quorn - Matlock Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Leek Town - Mickleover Sports
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Grantham Town - Rushall Olympic
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Nuneaton Borough - Loughborough Dynamo
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Westfields - Worksop Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
West Bridgford - Halesowen Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Coventry Sphinx - Ilkeston Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Banbury United - Carlton Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Chasetown - Basford United
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Tividale - Nantwich Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Barwell - Bedworth United
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
AFC Mansfield - Gainsborough Trinity
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Coalville Town - Sheffield
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Buxton - Belper Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Daventry Town - Evesham United
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Newark Flowserve
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Shifnal Town - Alvechurch
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Bromsgrove Sporting - Stratford Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Hanley Town - Redditch United
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Ely City - Biggleswade
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Haverhill Rovers - Maldon & Tiptree
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Walthamstow - St Margaretsbury
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Bury Town - Brightlingsea Regent
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Dereham Town - Canvey Island
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Kings Langley - Clacton
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Stamford - AFC Sudbury
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Bowers & Pitsea - Hornchurch
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Long Melford - Cheshunt
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Leiston - Biggleswade Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Cambridge City - Stowmarket Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Peterborough Sports - Enfield Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Potters Bar Town - East Thurrock United
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Harlow Town - Waltham Abbey
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Royston Town - Wroxham
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Leighton Town - Mildenhall Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Welwyn Garden City - Bishop's Stortford
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Coggeshall Town - Stansted
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Barking - Dunstable Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Brantham Athletic - St Ives Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Burnham - Northwood
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Horsham - Kingstonian
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Corinthian - Sevenoaks Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Whyteleafe - Binfield
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Chipstead - Deal Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Staines Town - Walton Casuals
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Frimley Green - Marlow
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Little Common - Corinthian-Casuals
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Haywards Heath Town - Hanwell Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Cobham - Risborough Rangers
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Haringey Borough - Tunbridge Wells
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Ashford United - Bracknell Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Bedfont Sports - Lewes
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Hastings United - Chesham United
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Steyning Town - Sheppey United
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
South Park - Bognor Regis Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Merstham - AFC Dunstable
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Chertsey Town - Leatherhead
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Chatham Town - Southall
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Chalfont St Peter - Farnborough
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Margate - Hayes & Yeading United
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Fairford Town - Sholing
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Cinderford Town - Royal Wootton
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Chichester City - Cribbs
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Aylesbury United - Moneyfields
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Taunton Town - Wantage Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Winchester City - Clevedon Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Tadley Calleva - Truro City
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Barnstaple Town - Wimborne Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Yate Town - Bristol Manor Farm
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Merthyr Town - Poole Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Frome Town - AFC Stoneham
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Christchurch - Dorchester Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Swindon Supermarine - Shepton Mallet
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Saltash United - Cirencester Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
21:00
Skelmersdale United - Bootle
Tuesday 22/09/2020
21:00
Lowestoft Town - Aveley
Wednesday 23/09/2020
20:45
Worcester City - Stafford Rangers
Wednesday 23/09/2020
20:45
Grays Athletic - Potton United
Wednesday 23/09/2020
20:45
Sutton Common Rovers - Metropolitan Police
Wednesday 23/09/2020
20:45
Wingate & Finchley - Folkestone Invicta
Wednesday 23/09/2020
20:45
Cray Wanderers - Fisher
Wednesday 23/09/2020
20:45
Cray Valley PM - Burgess Hill Town
Wednesday 23/09/2020
20:45
Tavistock - Gosport Borough
Wednesday 23/09/2020
20:45
Kidlington - Salisbury
Wednesday 23/09/2020
20:45
Larkhall Athletic - Bitton
Wednesday 23/09/2020
20:45
Tiverton Town - Bideford
Wednesday 23/09/2020
20:45
Highworth Town - Melksham Town

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 2 +5 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 2 +3 6
18+ GambleAware