FA Cup

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 05/08/2022
FT
Redcar Athletic 1 - 2 Seaham Red Star
Friday 05/08/2022
FT
Market Drayton Town 2 - 1 Shifnal Town
Friday 05/08/2022
FT
Wroxham 1 - 2 Dereham Town
Friday 05/08/2022
FT
Thetford Town 2 - 2 Soham Town Rangers
Friday 05/08/2022
FT
Stansted 1 - 0 Hadley
Friday 05/08/2022
FT
Ascot United 2 - 1 Cribbs
Friday 05/08/2022
FT
Bishop's Cleeve 4 - 1 Wantage Town
Friday 05/08/2022
FT
Baffins Milton Rovers 4 - 1 Alton
Friday 05/08/2022
FT
Walsham Le Willows 1 - 6 St Neots Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
North Shields 2 - 1 Knaresborough Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Garforth Town 0 - 1 Pontefract Collieries
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Newcastle Benfield 2 - 0 Crook Town AFC
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Goole 4 - 1 Consett
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Sunderland RCA 3 - 1 Hebburn Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
West Auckland Town 1 - 2 Carlisle City
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Bridlington Town 3 - 1 Whitley Bay
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Thornaby 1 - 3 Kendal Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Tadcaster Albion 1 - 1 Tow Law Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Ashington AFC 3 - 2 Newton Aycliffe
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
North Ferriby 3 - 0 Northallerton Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Guisborough Town 0 - 1 Bishop Auckland
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Penrith AFC 0 - 2 West Allotment Celtic
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Heaton Stannington 1 - 0 Pickering Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Thackley 1 - 1 Ramsbottom United
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Yorkshire Amateur 2 - 2 Charnock Richard
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Silsden 1 - 0 Burscough
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Whitchurch Alport 2 - 0 Vauxhall Motors
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Wythenshawe Town 0 - 2 Macclesfield
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Colne 2 - 1 1874 Northwich
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Glossop North End 1 - 0 AFC Emley
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Skelmersdale United 2 - 1 Padiham
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Longridge Town 0 - 1 West Didsbury & Chorlton
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Ossett United 2 - 0 New Mills
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Prestwich Heys 1 - 1 Litherland Remyca
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Trafford 6 - 0 AFC Liverpool
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Winsford United 1 - 1 Widnes
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Irlam 0 - 4 Avro
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Barnoldswick Town 1 - 1 Albion Sports
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 - 0 Golcar United
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Lower Breck 0 - 2 Penistone Church
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Eccleshill United 0 - 4 Sheffield
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Prescot Cables 1 - 1 Ashton Athletic
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Squires Gate 1 - 2 Northwich Victoria
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Abbey Hey 0 - 4 Congleton Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Daventry Town 2 - 2 Worcester Raiders
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Malvern Town 2 - 1 Worcester City
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Coventry Sphinx 0 - 1 Bedworth United
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Atherstone Town 2 - 1 Gresley Rovers
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Darlaston Town 0 - 4 Tividale
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Hereford Lads Club 1 - 5 Hanley Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Bugbrooke St Michaels 3 - 0 Long Buckby
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Racing Club Warwick 2 - 1 Bewdley Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
AFC Wulfrunians 1 - 2 Newcastle Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Heanor Town 1 - 5 Studley
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Romulus 2 - 0 Sutton Coldfield Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Evesham United 1 - 2 Hinckley Leicester Road
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Coventry United 2 - 2 Highgate United
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Westfields 2 - 2 Rugby Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Boldmere St. Michaels 1 - 0 Walsall Wood
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Cogenhoe United 1 - 1 Stone Old Alleynians
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Hereford Pegasus 0 - 6 Stourport Swifts
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Kimberley Miners Welfare 5 - 1 Lutterworth Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Loughborough University 5 - 1 Newark and Sherwood FC
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Spalding United 2 - 1 Deeping Rangers
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Skegness Town 2 - 0 Loughborough Dynamo
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Melton Town 2 - 2 Pinchbeck United
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Leicester Nirvana 1 - 1 Selston
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Anstey Nomads 1 - 1 Radford
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Shepshed Dynamo 0 - 0 Winterton Rangers
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Grimsby Borough 2 - 3 Lincoln United
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Bottesford Town 1 - 1 Barton Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Sherwood Colliery 2 - 2 Long Eaton United
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Maltby Main 0 - 1 Quorn
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Handsworth 1 - 0 Sleaford Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Boston Town 0 - 0 Harborough Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Corby Town 0 - 1 AFC Mansfield
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Hadleigh United 0 - 1 Mildenhall Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
AFC Kempston Rovers 2 - 0 Long Melford
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Gorleston 4 - 0 Biggleswade United
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Desborough Town 0 - 0 Histon
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
March Town United 1 - 2 Sheringham
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Wisbech Town 5 - 1 Ely City
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Godmanchester Rovers 3 - 0 Rothwell Corinthians
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Haverhill Rovers 0 - 0 Mulbarton Wanderers
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Eynesbury Rovers 1 - 3 Newmarket Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Kirkley & Pakefield 1 - 2 Fakenham Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Lakenheath 0 - 4 Bury Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Whitton United 3 - 2 Wellingborough Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Ipswich Wanderers 1 - 0 Yaxley
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Norwich United 2 - 3 Potton United
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Coggeshall Town 0 - 0 Barking
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Leighton Town 9 - 2 Baldock Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Brantham Athletic 3 - 0 Basildon United
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Stotfold 2 - 2 Newport Pagnell Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
London Colney 0 - 5 Witham Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Leverstock Green 3 - 0 Halstead Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Shefford Town & Campton 4 - 1 Stanway Rovers
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Redbridge 1 - 2 Takeley
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Heybridge Swifts 4 - 0 Clapton
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Buckhurst Hill 2 - 1 Walthamstow
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Little Oakley 1 - 2 Clacton
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Harpenden Town 2 - 1 New Salamis
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Southend Manor 1 - 0 Cockfosters
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Milton Keynes Irish 2 - 4 Tilbury
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
White Ensign 1 - 2 St. Panteleimon
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
West Essex 2 - 1 Crawley Green
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Enfield 3 - 1 Hullbridge Sports
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Barton Rovers 1 - 1 Arlesey Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Hertford Town 1 - 1 Colney Heath
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Waltham Abbey 4 - 1 Woodford Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Dunstable Town 2 - 0 Great Wakering Rovers
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Romford 5 - 2 Saffron Walden Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Ilford 4 - 1 Sawbridgeworth Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Ashton & Backwell United 0 - 2 Aylesbury United
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Flackwell Heath 4 - 0 Keynsham Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Brimscombe & Thrupp 2 - 1 Fairford Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Ardley United 3 - 2 Wokingham & Emmbrook
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Longlevens 2 - 3 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Risborough Rangers 0 - 1 Holyport
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Highworth Town 0 - 2 Reading City
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Tuffley Rovers 1 - 2 Slimbridge
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Clevedon Town 2 - 1 Chalfont St Peter
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Burnham 1 - 1 Easington Sports
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Thornbury Town 1 - 3 Chipping Sodbury Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Royal Wootton Bassett 1 - 1 Windsor
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Bitton 1 - 3 Cinderford Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Cadbury Heath 2 - 2 Mangotsfield United
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Roman Glass St George 3 - 1 Tring Athletic
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Lydney Town 2 - 4 Kidlington
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Didcot Town 1 - 1 Shrivenham
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Canterbury City 1 - 1 Newhaven
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Raynes Park Vale 1 - 1 Erith & Belvedere
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Rusthall 3 - 2 Loxwood
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Glebe 4 - 3 Holmesdale
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Horsham YMCA 0 - 3 Beckenham Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Virginia Water 1 - 0 Hilltop
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Whitehawk 0 - 0 K Sports
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Sheerwater 1 - 0 Banstead Athletic
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Southall 0 - 0 Redhill
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Harefield United 3 - 2 Lordswood
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Pagham 0 - 4 Erith Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Chipstead 1 - 2 Tunbridge Wells
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Punjab United 2 - 1 Balham
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Alfold 1 - 4 Knaphill
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
East Grinstead Town 1 - 0 Hollands & Blair
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Lancing 4 - 0 Roffey
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Oxhey Jets 1 - 3 Phoenix Sports
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Deal Town 2 - 2 Egham Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Hassocks 1 - 0 Lingfield
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Broadfields United 1 - 2 Guildford City
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Sutton Athletic 1 - 0 Welling Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Eastbourne Town 2 - 1 Steyning Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Crowborough Athletic 2 - 3 Crawley Down Gatwick
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Faversham Town 0 - 1 Colliers Wood United
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Horley Town 0 - 5 Sevenoaks Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Westfield 2 - 0 Eastbourne United
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Peacehaven & Telscombe 2 - 2 AFC Croydon Athletic
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Three Bridges 3 - 0 Whitstable Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Chichester City 4 - 0 Frimley Green
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Uckfield Town 1 - 4 Midhurst & Easebourne
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Northwood 2 - 1 South Park
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Saltdean United 0 - 8 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Walton & Hersham 2 - 2 Kennington
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Littlehampton Town 3 - 1 Broadbridge Heath
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Cobham 0 - 3 Tooting & Mitcham United
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Abbey Rangers 0 - 3 Hanworth Villa
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Fisher 0 - 0 Sutton Common Rovers
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Bexhill United 2 - 3 North Greenford United
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Bearsted 3 - 3 Spelthorne Sports
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Varndeanians 0 - 1 Hythe Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Bradford Town 0 - 4 Hamworthy United
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Alresford Town 2 - 2 Laverstock & Ford
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Fareham Town 3 - 1 Hythe & Dibden
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Badshot Lea 4 - 0 Brockenhurst
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Lymington Town 2 - 0 Portland United
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Warminster Town 0 - 2 Andover New Street
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Welton Rovers 0 - 1 United Services
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Thatcham Town 2 - 3 Horndean
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Corsham Town 0 - 2 AFC Portchester
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Larkhall Athletic 4 - 1 Folland Sports
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Westbury United 2 - 1 Bournemouth FC
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Cowes Sports 1 - 0 Hamble Club
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Fleet Town 1 - 3 Newport (Isle of Wight)
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Christchurch 2 - 3 Blackfield & Langley
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Tadley Calleva 2 - 6 Wincanton Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Moneyfields 5 - 0 Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
AFC Stoneham 2 - 1 Bashley
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Street 1 - 2 Helston Athletic
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Buckland Athletic 2 - 1 Exmouth
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Willand Rovers 2 - 1 Wellington AFC
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Liskeard Athletic 1 - 4 Shepton Mallet
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Torpoint Athletic 1 - 1 Millbrook
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Tavistock 2 - 3 Brixham
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Falmouth Town 2 - 1 Saltash United
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Bideford 1 - 0 Bridgwater United
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Sherborne Town 1 - 1 Ilfracombe Town
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Barnstaple Town 1 - 1 Mousehole
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Whickham 2 - 1 Frickley Athletic
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Edgware & Kingsbury 2 - 1 Hoddesdon Town
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Hallam 0 - 0 Bury AFC
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Lye Town 4 - 1 Heather St Johns
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Belper United 0 - 3 Lichfield City
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Hinckley AFC 1 - 3 Wolverhampton Casuals
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
FC Romania 2 - 0 London Lions
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Stansfeld 4 - 1 Wembley
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Little Common 1 - 2 Chatham Town
Tuesday 09/08/2022
FT
Athletic Newham 3 - 3 Sheppey United
Tuesday 09/08/2022
FT
Shaftesbury Town 2 - 2 Camberley Town

Video

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 1 +3 3
2 1 +2 3
3 1 +2 3
4 1 +2 3
5 1 +2 3
18+ GambleAware