Cup

32nd Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 28/07/2020
FT
Team Helm 2 - 1 Tallinna Kalev II
Tuesday 28/07/2020
FT
Zenit Tallinn 0 - 13 Tammeka
Tuesday 28/07/2020
FT
Nõmme Kalju 8 - 0 Rummu Dünamo
Wednesday 29/07/2020
FT
Imavere 5 - 1 Warrior
Wednesday 29/07/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio II 3 - 0 Lootos
Sunday 02/08/2020
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 0 - 4 Vaprus
Monday 03/08/2020
FT
Pärnu 1 - 4 Flora
Wednesday 05/08/2020
FT
Paide 9 - 0 Tulevik II
Thursday 06/08/2020
FT
Lilleküla Retro 5 - 0 Loo
Thursday 06/08/2020
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 4 - 1 Soccernet
Tuesday 11/08/2020
FT
Hiiumaa 3 - 4 Keila
Tuesday 11/08/2020
FT
Tulevik 0 - 0 Maardu Aliens
Tuesday 11/08/2020
FT
Viimsi 1 - 2 Maardu
Tuesday 11/08/2020
FT
Maksatransport 0 - 6 Legion
Tuesday 11/08/2020
FT
Pocarr 1 - 0 ReUnited Tallinn
Wednesday 12/08/2020
FT
Noorus-96 1 - 2 Hell Hunt
Wednesday 12/08/2020
FT
Vastseliina 0 - 5 Trans
Wednesday 12/08/2020
FT
Raplamaa 13 - 0 Jalgpallihaigla
Wednesday 12/08/2020
FT
Vändra 5 - 4 Flora II
Wednesday 12/08/2020
FT
Poseidon 0 - 2 Kose
Wednesday 12/08/2020
FT
Tartu Welco 2 - 1 Flora III
Wednesday 12/08/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio 2 - 3 Pärnu Sadam
Wednesday 12/08/2020
FT
FC Kohvile 1 - 3 Piraaja
Wednesday 26/08/2020
17:00
Saku Sporting - Rakvere Tarvas
Wednesday 26/08/2020
18:00
TransferWise - Tallinna Kalev
Wednesday 26/08/2020
19:30
TJK Legion II - FC Tallinn
Wednesday 26/08/2020
19:45
FCI Tallinn - Kuressaare
Wednesday 02/09/2020
17:00
Läänemaa Haapsalu - FCI Levadia
Wednesday 02/09/2020
17:00
Põhja-Sakala - Lelle
Wednesday 02/09/2020
18:00
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Järva-Jaani
Wednesday 02/09/2020
19:45
Eston Villa - K-Järve JK Järve II
Thursday 03/09/2020
19:30
Tallinna Wolves - K-Järve JK Järve

64th Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 22/07/2020
FT
Kuressaare 18 - 0 Anija
Sunday 26/07/2020
FT
FC Tallinn 1 - 1 Elva
Monday 27/07/2020
FT
Eston Villa 2 - 0 Rasmus Värki
Tuesday 28/07/2020
FT
FCI Tallinn 5 - 1 Helios
Tuesday 28/07/2020
FT
Maardu 9 - 0 Sssolutions
Tuesday 28/07/2020
FT
Flora II 10 - 1 Tallinna FC Zapoos
Tuesday 28/07/2020
FT
Viimsi 4 - 2 Kristiine JK
Tuesday 28/07/2020
FT
Põhja-Sakala 5 - 1 Äksi Wolves
Tuesday 28/07/2020
FT
Trans 4 - 0 Paide III
Tuesday 28/07/2020
FT
Paide IV 1 - 2 K-Järve JK Järve
Wednesday 29/07/2020
FT
Legion 9 - 0 Here for Beer
Wednesday 29/07/2020
18:00
Raplamaa - Eston Villa II
Wednesday 29/07/2020
FT
Olympic 1 - 2 Poseidon
Wednesday 29/07/2020
FT
Paide 24 - 0 Eyjafjallajökull
Wednesday 29/07/2020
FT
FCI Levadia 6 - 0 Kohtla-Nõmme
Wednesday 29/07/2020
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 2 Jõgeva Wolves
Wednesday 29/07/2020
FT
Pocarr 3 - 0 Igiliikur
Wednesday 29/07/2020
FT
FC Kohvile 9 - 0 JK 32.KK
Friday 31/07/2020
FT
Loo 9 - 1 Metsis
Saturday 01/08/2020
FT
Pärnu Sadam 8 - 1 Puhkus Mehhikos
Sunday 02/08/2020
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 4 - 1 Teleios
Sunday 02/08/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 6 - 0 Kadakas
Wednesday 12/08/2020
FT
Tallinna Kalev 6 - 3 Nõmme United

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
18+ GambleAware