Cup

Round of 64

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Monday 22/07/2024
00:00
Nõmme United - Kohtla-Järve / Soccernet
Monday 22/07/2024
00:00
Tulevik / Zealot Sporting - Järva-Jaani
Monday 22/07/2024
00:00
Kristiine JK - Legion / Raplamaa
Monday 22/07/2024
00:00
Tamper / Poseidon - Welco X
Monday 22/07/2024
00:00
Vastseliina / Vana Hea Puur - Tabasalu Ulasabat
Monday 22/07/2024
00:00
Maardu Aliens - Viimsi / Kuressaare
Monday 22/07/2024
00:00
Tartu Welco - Flora II / Saue
Monday 22/07/2024
00:00
Hell Hunt - Tallinna Kalev Juunior / JK Tabasalu
Monday 22/07/2024
00:00
TransferWise - Kose II / Laagri
Monday 22/07/2024
00:00
Kose / Tartu Kalev - Pelgu City
Tuesday 23/07/2024
16:00
Saare Latte - Hiiumaa
Wednesday 24/07/2024
18:00
GameSport - Tammeka
Sunday 28/07/2024
17:00
EstHam United - Inter Tartu
Tuesday 30/07/2024
18:00
Kuusalu Kalev - Helios
Tuesday 30/07/2024
18:00
Loo - Team Helm
Tuesday 30/07/2024
19:45
Smsraha - Ararat
Wednesday 31/07/2024
18:00
Läänemaa JK - Rumori Calcio
Wednesday 31/07/2024
18:00
Phoenix - FC Kohvile
Wednesday 31/07/2024
18:00
Tallinna FC Zapoos - NPM Silmet
Wednesday 31/07/2024
18:00
Saku Sporting - FC Tallinn
Wednesday 31/07/2024
18:00
Flora III - Tallinna Kalev II
Wednesday 31/07/2024
18:00
Tallinna Wolves - Elva
Wednesday 31/07/2024
18:00
Nõmme Kalju - Eston Villa
Wednesday 31/07/2024
19:00
Lootos - Starmedia
Tuesday 06/08/2024
18:00
KUBIK - Kompanii Marjamaa
Wednesday 07/08/2024
18:00
Vaprus - Olympic
Tuesday 13/08/2024
18:00
Trans - Aruküla Vigri
Wednesday 14/08/2024
19:30
Maksatransport - Pärnu

64th Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 12/06/2024
17:00
Legion - Raplamaa
Wednesday 12/06/2024
18:00
Kohtla-Järve - Soccernet
Wednesday 12/06/2024
18:00
Vastseliina - Vana Hea Puur
Wednesday 12/06/2024
18:00
Viimsi - Kuressaare
Thursday 13/06/2024
18:00
Tulevik - Zealot Sporting
Wednesday 19/06/2024
18:00
Tallinna Kalev Juunior - JK Tabasalu
Wednesday 26/06/2024
18:00
Kose - Tartu Kalev
Wednesday 26/06/2024
18:00
Tamper - Poseidon
Thursday 27/06/2024
18:00
Flora II - Saue
Wednesday 31/07/2024
17:00
Kose II - Laagri

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 38 +62 91
2 38 +62 89
3 38 +45 82
4 38 +15 68
5 38 +13 66
GambleAware 18+