Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 1 - 2 | Olympique Lyonnais |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Rouen | 0 - 4 | Olympique Lyonnais | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Étienne | 0 - 1 | Montpellier |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyonnais | 6 - 0 | Guingamp | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 2 - 1 | Juvisy | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Vendenheim | 0 - 0 | Rouen | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Rodez | 2 - 2 | Saint-Étienne |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Véore Montoison | 0 - 12 | Olympique Lyonnais | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Rouen | 2 - 1 | Lille | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Metz | 0 - 2 | Vendenheim | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Ambilly | 0 - 5 | Montpellier | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Juvisy | 14 - 1 | Orvault SF | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Guingamp | 1 - 1 | PSG | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Étienne | 2 - 0 | Olympique Marseille | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Bordeaux | 0 - 2 | Rodez |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Soyaux | 0 - 0 | PSG | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 7 - 0 | Muret | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyonnais | 8 - 1 | Yzeure Allier | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
ASPTT Albi | 0 - 1 | Rodez | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Le Mans | 0 - 4 | Metz | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Mars Bischheim | 1 - 3 | Vendenheim | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Clermont | 0 - 4 | Saint-Étienne | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Ambilly | 1 - 0 | Nancy | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Marseille | 2 - 1 | Nivolas | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Lorient | 1 - 3 | Bordeaux | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Montauban | 0 - 2 | Véore Montoison | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Saint Malo | 0 - 4 | Guingamp | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Caen AG | 2 - 3 | Orvault SF | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Gonfreville | 0 - 4 | Rouen | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Metz ESAP | 2 - 3 | Lille | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Hénin-Beaumont | 0 - 3 | Juvisy |