Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Atromitos | 1 - 2 | Olympiakos | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Atromitos | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Asteras Tripolis | 2 - 2 | Atromitos | View events | |
Aggr. | Asteras Tripolis | 2 - 2 | Atromitos | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Olympiakos | 1 - 0 | OFI | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
OFI | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||
Aggr. | OFI | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
PAOK | 1 - 2 | Atromitos | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Olympiakos | 4 - 0 | Panionios | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
OFI | 3 - 0 | Panserraikos | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 0 | Kerkyra | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kerkyra | 2 - 0 | Doxa Dramas | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
PAS Giannina | 1 - 4 | Asteras Tripolis | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Olympiakos | 3 - 0 | Thrasyvoulos | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Panionios | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Atromitos | 2 - 1 | Aris | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Xanthi | 1 - 2 | Panserraikos | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
PAOK | 2 - 0 | AEK Athens | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Panaitolikos | 1 - 3 | OFI | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Agrotikos Asteras EM | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Kalloni | 2 - 3 | Panionios | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
AEP Iraklis | 0 - 2 | Xanthi | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Thrasyvoulos | 1 - 1 | Levadiakos | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Proodeftiki | 0 - 5 | Asteras Tripolis | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Anagennisi Epanomis | 2 - 3 | Atromitos | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Panserraikos | 1 - 0 | Ergotelis | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Athens Kallithea | 0 - 1 | Doxa Dramas | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Platanias | 0 - 3 | Kerkyra | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ethnikos Asteras | 0 - 3 | PAOK | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pierikos | 1 - 3 | Olympiakos | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Larissa | 0 - 0 | Panaitolikos | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Diagoras | 0 - 1 | PAS Giannina | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Kalamata | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Panachaiki | 0 - 1 | OFI | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Panthrakikos | 1 - 2 | Aris | View events |