Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Follonica Gavorrano | 2 - 1 | Torres |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Follonica Gavorrano | 2 - 1 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Audace Cerignola | 2 - 2 | Torres |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Follonica Gavorrano | 2 - 0 | AC Carpi | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Caronnese | 1 - 1 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Torres | 0 - 0 | Scandicci | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Audace Cerignola | 3 - 1 | Cittanova |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 3 - 3 | Caldiero Terme | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Prato | 1 - 2 | Follonica Gavorrano | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Recanatese | 2 - 2 | Scandicci | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
AC Carpi | 2 - 1 | Ponte San Pietro | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Cittanova | 1 - 0 | Trapani 1905 | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Derthona | 1 - 2 | Caronnese | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Audace Cerignola | 4 - 2 | Gladiator | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Castelnuovo Vomano | 0 - 3 | Torres |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Caldiero Terme | 0 - 0 | Levico | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Delta Porto Tolle | 0 - 2 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
PDHAE | 2 - 5 | Derthona | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Breno | 2 - 3 | Caronnese | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ponte San Pietro | 1 - 1 | Fanfulla | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Correggese | 0 - 1 | AC Carpi | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sanremese | 2 - 2 | Prato | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Follonica Gavorrano | 3 - 1 | Seravezza | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Città di Foligno | 0 - 2 | Scandicci | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vis Artena | 2 - 3 | Torres | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Gladiator | 1 - 0 | Bitonto | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Santa Maria Cilento | 3 - 4 | Cittanova | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Trapani 1905 | 2 - 0 | FC Messina | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Audace Cerignola | 2 - 0 | Team Altamura | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sambenedettese | 1 - 2 | Recanatese | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
CynthiAlbalonga | 0 - 0 | Castelnuovo Vomano |