Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
FC Alma Ata | 1 - 3 | Aktobe |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Kyzyl-Zhar | 0 - 3 | FC Alma Ata | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
FC Alma Ata | 1 - 1 | Kyzyl-Zhar | ||
Aggr. | Kyzyl-Zhar | 1 - 4 | FC Alma Ata | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Kairat | 0 - 1 | Aktobe | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Aktobe | 2 - 0 | Kairat | ||
Aggr. | Kairat | 0 - 3 | Aktobe | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Vostok | 4 - 1 | Irtysh | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Irtysh | 2 - 0 | Vostok | ||
Aggr. | Vostok | 4 - 3 | Irtysh | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Tobol | 4 - 1 | Zhetysu | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zhetysu | 0 - 2 | Tobol | ||
Aggr. | Tobol | 6 - 1 | Zhetysu |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Aktobe | 5 - 0 | Atyrau | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Irtysh | 3 - 1 | Akzhayik | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tobol | 4 - 0 | Energetik Pavlodar | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Astana-64 | 0 - 2 | Kyzyl-Zhar | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vostok | 1 - 0 | Kaisar II | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Shakhter Karagandy | 1 - 1 | Kairat | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zhetysu | 2 - 1 | Ordabasy | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
FC Alma Ata | 4 - 1 | Megasport Almaty |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kaspiy | 0 - 2 | Irtysh | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Akzhayik | 3 - 2 | Okzhetpes | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kazakhmys | 0 - 3 | Tobol | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Aktobe II | 1 - 2 | Energetik Pavlodar | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Astana-64 | 1 - 0 | Shakhter II | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zhetysu-Sunkar | 0 - 1 | Kyzyl-Zhar | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kaisar II | 2 - 0 | Asbest | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Shakhter Karagandy | 11 - 0 | Gornyak Khromtay | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Taraz | 1 - 2 | Kairat | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Avangard Petropavl | 1 - 3 | Zhetysu | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Aksu Stepnogorsk | 0 - 3 | FC Alma Ata | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ayzharik | 1 - 2 | Megasport Almaty | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ile-Saulet | 1 - 4 | Vostok | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Semey | 0 - 6 | Ordabasy |