Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Milsami | 0 - 1 | Zaria | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Milsami | 1 - 0 | Dacia | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Sheriff | 1 - 2 | Zaria | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Dacia | 1 - 0 | Zimbru | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Zaria | 5 - 1 | Saksan | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Sheriff | 1 - 0 | Academia | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto | 0 - 3 | Milsami | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Intersport Sănătăuca | 1 - 6 | Milsami | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Spicul Chișcăreni | 2 - 2 | Academia | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Zaria | 3 - 0 | Univer Comrat | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Sheriff | 8 - 1 | Intersport-Aroma | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ungheni | 0 - 3 | Dacia | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto | 5 - 1 | Codru Lozova | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Saksan | 0 - 0 | Speranţa Nisporeni | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zimbru | 3 - 0 | Petrocub |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Petrocub | 4 - 0 | Victoria | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Ungheni | 1 - 0 | Edineţ | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Sireți | 2 - 3 | Univer Comrat | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Politeh Chişinău | 0 - 6 | Intersport-Aroma | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Speranţa Nisporeni | 5 - 0 | Cahul |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Sîngerei | 1 - 1 | Victoria | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Speranța Drochia | 0 - 0 | Edineţ | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Floreşti | 1 - 4 | Ungheni | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Teleneşti | 1 - 1 | Codru Lozova | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Intersport Sănătăuca | 0 - 0 | Iskra | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Sinteza Căuşeni | 1 - 3 | Intersport-Aroma | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Politeh Chişinău | 5 - 1 | Real Succes | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Dava Soroca | 0 - 3 | Spicul Chișcăreni | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Sireți | 2 - 1 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Trachia Taraclia | 0 - 4 | Univer Comrat | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Cahul | 5 - 2 | Prut Leova |