Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA | 2 - 0 | Korona Kielce |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 3 - 2 | Wisła Płock | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Wisła Płock | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielce | ||
Aggr. | Korona Kielce | 4 - 3 | Wisła Płock | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA | 1 - 0 | Cracovia | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 0 - 1 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA | ||
Aggr. | Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA | 2 - 0 | Cracovia |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznań | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 3 - 2 | Korona Kielce | ||
Aggr. | Korona Kielce | 3 - 3 | Lech Poznań | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Wisła Płock | 1 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 0 - 3 | Wisła Płock | ||
Aggr. | Wisła Płock | 4 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Radomiak Radom | 1 - 3 | Cracovia | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | ||
Aggr. | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 4 | Cracovia | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 0 - 1 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA | 3 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
Aggr. | Ruch Chorzów | 1 - 4 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Ekoball Sanok | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 0 - 5 | Korona Kielce | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 2 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Polkowice | 0 - 3 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Płock | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 2 - 1 | Zagłębie Lubin | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Kraków | 1 - 2 | Ruch Chorzów |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk | 0 - 2 | Pogon Szczecin | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Mieszko Gniezno | 0 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Jeziorak Iława | 2 - 3 | Zagłębie Lubin | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Piast Gliwice | 2 - 5 | Arka Gdynia | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 6 - 0 | Polonia Warszawa | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznań | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Polkowice | 2 - 2 | Bełchatów | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Widzew Łódź | 0 - 2 | Cracovia | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tur Turek | 1 - 3 | Korona Kielce | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ekoball Sanok | 2 - 1 | Legia Warsaw | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Brzesko | 4 - 4 | Wisła Płock | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź | 2 - 1 | Górnik Łęczna | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Znicz Pruszków | 1 - 2 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Swit | 1 - 5 | Wisła Kraków |