Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 - 0 | Politehnica Timişoara |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Politehnica Timişoara | 1 - 0 | FCSB | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 0 - 2 | Rapid Bucureşti |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 - 0 | FC Argeş Piteşti | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Politehnica Timişoara | 2 - 1 | FC Politehnica Iaşi | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 3 - 2 | Progresul Bucureşti | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
FCSB | 3 - 3 | Oţelul |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Progresul Bucureşti | 3 - 2 | Caracal | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
UTA | 0 - 2 | FC Argeş Piteşti | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
FC Politehnica Iaşi | 1 - 0 | Farul Constanţa | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 - 0 | FC Universitatea Craiova | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Politehnica Timişoara | 2 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Urziceni | 1 - 2 | Oţelul | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
FCSB | 2 - 1 | Unirea Alba Iulia |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Farul Constanţa | 4 - 1 | Gloria Buzău | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Urziceni | 2 - 1 | Daco-Getica | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 0 - 0 | Jiul Petroşani | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Progresul Bucureşti | 2 - 1 | FCM Bacău | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 - 0 | Vaslui | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Someşul Satu Mare | 0 - 4 | CFR Cluj | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 3 - 1 | Farul Constanţa II | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
FCSB | 3 - 0 | Forex Braşov | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 4 - 0 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Corvinul Hunedoara | 1 - 5 | Oţelul | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
CF Gloria Bistriţa | 1 - 1 | Caracal | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
CS Politehnica | 1 - 3 | Politehnica Timişoara | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
UTA | 4 - 1 | Otopeni | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
FC Politehnica Iaşi | 2 - 1 | Universitatea Cluj | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 1 - 2 | FC Universitatea Craiova | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
FC Argeş Piteşti | 1 - 0 | FCM Bacău II |