Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 0 - 2 | Universitatea Craiova | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 - 3 | Hermannstadt | View events | |
Aggr. | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 - 4 | Hermannstadt | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova | 5 - 1 | Botoșani | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Botoșani | 2 - 1 | Universitatea Craiova | View events | |
Aggr. | Botoșani | 3 - 6 | Universitatea Craiova |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 - 0 | Astra | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 3 - 0 | FCSB | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Botoșani | 3 - 2 | Politehnica Iași | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Slobozia | 0 - 2 | Politehnica Iași | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Afumaţi | 2 - 3 | Universitatea Craiova | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Botoșani | 3 - 2 | Viitorul | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 0 - 1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 2 - 0 | Daco-Getica | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 0 - 2 | Astra | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
ACS Poli Timişoara | 0 - 3 | FCSB | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Argeș | 1 - 2 | Politehnica Iași | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul 52 | 1 - 1 | Mioveni | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 2 - 1 | Ştiinţa Miroslava | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Sepsi | 0 - 2 | Universitatea Craiova | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Academica Clinceni | 0 - 1 | Chindia Târgovişte | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Afumaţi | 5 - 2 | UTA Arad | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Slobozia | 4 - 0 | Târgu Mureş | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Metaloglobus | 1 - 2 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 1 - 2 | Daco-Getica | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
CSM Reşiţa | 2 - 4 | Viitorul | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 3 | Astra | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
SSU Poli Timişoara | 0 - 1 | ACS Poli Timişoara | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sănătatea Cluj | 1 - 6 | FCSB | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Botoșani | 1 - 1 | CFR Cluj | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Aerostar Bacău | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | View events |