FNL

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 28/10/2020
12:30
Tom Tomsk - SKA Khabarovsk
Wednesday 28/10/2020
13:00
Spartak Moskva II - Yenisey
Wednesday 28/10/2020
14:00
Tekstilshchik - Torpedo Moskva
Wednesday 28/10/2020
14:00
Nizhny Novgorod - Orenburg
Wednesday 28/10/2020
15:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz - Akron
Wednesday 28/10/2020
15:30
Irtysh - Veles
Wednesday 28/10/2020
15:30
Volgar Astrakhan - Fakel
Wednesday 28/10/2020
16:00
Chertanovo - Chayka
Wednesday 28/10/2020
16:00
Dinamo Bryansk - Baltika
Wednesday 28/10/2020
16:00
Neftekhimik - Krasnodar II
Wednesday 28/10/2020
16:00
Krylya Sovetov - Shinnik

* Matches were or will be played in the past/next 3 days.

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 17 12 2 3 26 12 +14 38 D W W W W
2 17 10 6 1 26 12 +14 36 L W W D D
3 17 11 3 3 36 10 +26 36 D W W W W
4 Previous rank: 5 17 10 4 3 33 11 +22 34 W W W W W
5 Previous rank: 6 17 9 4 4 26 16 +10 31 W L W W L
6 Previous rank: 8 17 8 5 4 22 20 +2 29 D W L L D
7 Previous rank: 4 17 9 1 7 24 19 +5 28 L L L L W
8 Previous rank: 7 17 8 4 5 28 20 +8 28 L D D W L
9 Previous rank: 10 17 8 4 5 20 15 +5 28 W W L L W
10 Previous rank: 12 17 8 2 7 21 24 -3 26 W W W W L
11 Previous rank: 13 17 7 2 8 10 22 -12 23 D W L W D
12 Previous rank: 9 17 6 5 6 17 21 -4 23 D L L W D
13 Previous rank: 11 17 6 5 6 21 21 +0 23 D D W L L
14 17 6 3 8 18 20 -2 21 W L L D D
15 17 6 3 8 18 19 -1 21 W L D L W
16 17 5 6 6 15 20 -5 21 W D D L L
17 Previous rank: 19 17 3 6 8 10 16 -6 15 D D D L D
18 Previous rank: 17 17 4 2 11 12 22 -10 14 L L L L W
19 Previous rank: 18 17 4 2 11 9 24 -15 14 L L W W L
20 17 3 3 11 12 28 -16 12 L D W L W
21 17 2 4 11 8 21 -13 10 D L L W L
22 17 2 4 11 13 32 -19 10 L D L L L
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

Players

Player Team GGoal PPenalty goals 1stFirst goals
14 1 5
7 0 5
7 2 3
7 2 3
6 1 2
6 2 2
6 0 4
6 1 5
5 0 2
5 0 2
5 1 3
5 2 4
5 2 3
5 0 3
5 0 3

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 6 +5 13
2 6 +1 13
3 5 +7 12
4 6 +5 12
5 6 +8 11
18+ GambleAware